1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール ユズ サクラタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
24
20
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.03 良 左 1000
C2
7/8
7/8
6人
高橋悠 54K
4番
448
ヤマニンラボー
17
1033
(2.9)
8-8
36.9
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1000
楽天競馬杯ポイント貯
8/9
8/9
7人
岩本怜 54K
3番
451
ヤマニンラボー
20
1020
(1.7)
9-8
36.5
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1000
C2
5/9
5/9
8人
岩本怜 54K
3番
445
タイセイラビッ
24
1017
(1.1)
8-6
36.1
|
水沢 07.07 不 右 1400
C2五組
8/8
8/8
8人
岩本怜 54K
8番
452
ヒラヒラ
18
1317
(2.6)
2-5-5
42.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ アルファルミナス アルファグリン (エルコンドルパサー) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
23
19
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.23 良 右 1300
C2七組
5/7
5/7
7人
阿部英 54K
1番
479
ヒナマツリ
23
1259
(1.3)
7-7-7
40.2
|
盛岡 08.09 不 左 1200
C2六組
8/9
8/9
9人
木村暁 54K
4番
475
バジガクル
14
1154
(2.5)
8-8
37.6
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1400
C2四組五組
5/7
5/7
7人
木村暁 54K
7番
477
プレシャスメー
20
1290
(1.7)
7-7
37.6
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1400
C2五組
6/7
6/7
6人
木村暁 54K
6番
475
ウインダイバ
17
1283
(1.5)
6-6
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ ヤマニンキアラ ヤマニンティアモ (キングカメハメハ) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 伊藤和
20
18
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1200
C2七組
6/6
6/6
6人
田中洸 51K
4番
451
ビックアイソン
16
1164
(1.8)
5-6
38.8
|
盛岡 08.09 不 左 1200
C2七組
5/9
5/9
6人
田中洸 51K
2番
450
ブライティアサ
18
1146
(0.8)
6-6
37.5
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1200
C2五組六組
7/7
7/7
2人
★関本玲 50K
4番
447
ヤマニンアネッリ
19
1153
(0.9)
5-5
37.4
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1400
C2六組
5/6
5/6
2人
★関本玲 50K
4番
446
タンブラン
20
1278
(0.9)
3-6
37.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ディープインパクト エイカイボルト モクレン (Galileo) |
田中洸 53K
岩手 伊藤和
37
21
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.23 良 右 1300
C2七組
7/7
7/7
2人
田中洸 53K
7番
433
ヒナマツリ
22
1260
(1.4)
2-3-3
41.7
|
盛岡 08.08 良 芝左 1000
C2
7/9
7/9
6人
田中洸 53K
1番
426
ブライティアシ
37
0597
(1.5)
6-6
35.4
|
盛岡 07.28 不 左 1600
C2
12/12
12/12
8人
小林凌 56K
12番
425
ティラール
2
1442
(4.8)
7-10
41.4
|
盛岡 07.13 重 左 1400
C2五組
3/8
3/8
2人
高松亮 56K
5番
420
シントークロヒメ
23
1271
(0.5)
4-4
38.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ ブリーズリー ベネディーレ (クロフネ) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
26
21
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.23 良 右 1300
C2七組
4/7
4/7
5人
木村暁 56K
3番
479
ヒナマツリ
26
1256
(1.0)
5-6-4
40.7
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1200
C2七組
4/6
4/6
5人
木村暁 56K
1番
478
ビックアイソン
19
1158
(1.2)
5-5
38.3
|
盛岡 08.09 不 左 1200
C2七組
7/9
7/9
2人
木村暁 56K
5番
482
ブライティアサ
17
1147
(0.9)
3-4
38.0
|
盛岡 08.02 良 左 1200
C2五組六組
3/7
3/7
5人
木村暁 56K
2番
482
ヤマニンアネッリ
21
1149
(0.5)
3-3
37.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド インボルク スプリングシーズン2 (Dansili) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 小林義
36
22
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 08.22 良 右 1300
C2八組
3/7
3/7
2人
高橋悠 56K
1番
457
メイショウサザ
36
1254
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.2
|
盛岡 08.09 不 左 1200
C2七組
8/9
8/9
5人
高橋悠 56K
7番
456
ブライティアサ
14
1154
(1.6)
2-2
38.9
|
盛岡 07.27 不 左 1200
C2七組
6/7
6/7
3人
高橋悠 56K
7番
457
キャリーオーヴ
13
1154
(2.3)
3-3
39.4
|
盛岡 07.20 良 左 1400
C2六組
5/9
5/9
5人
高橋悠 56K
2番
459
ワンモアベット
24
1282
(0.8)
8-8
38.1
|
|
|