1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ クリノクルミチャン シャルマンダー (Dehere) |
小野楓 53K
北海道 小野望
23
16
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 08.06 稍 右 1500
エゾスカシユリ特別C
7/9
7/9
4人
小野楓 53K
8番
490
フレア
14
1388
(1.2)
6-6-6
41.5
|
門別 07.28 良 右 1700
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
4/9
4/9
6人
小野楓 53K
3番
496
カツゲキドラ
23
1526
(1.8)
5-5-5
41.2
|
門別 07.14 稍 右 1700
北海道みんなの日特別
8/11
8/11
5人
桑村真 54K
10番
494
トネール
11
1529
(3.1)
7-7-6
41.4
|
門別 06.30 重 右 1700
シャクヤク特別C3-
3/10
3/10
6人
吉村智 54K
10番
490
ウインエルカミー
15
1508
(0.9)
2-2-1
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース ジョブックコラード カルトマリーヌ (クロフネ) |
仲原大 54K
北海道 桧森邦
42
30
|
1 | 連闘 |
門別 08.12 良 右 1600
3歳以上 C3-4
1/12
1/12
2人
仲原大 54K
6番
460
イエローハート
20
1439
(1.1)
1-2-1
40.5
|
門別 07.29 良 右 1500
3歳以上 C4-2
2/10
2/10
2人
仲原大 54K
8番
460
スマイルエルフ
30
1375
(0.1)
3-3-1
39.0
|
門別 07.08 重 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-5
1/6
1/6
2人
仲原大 54K
5番
464
シュバリエサー
42
1434
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.4
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-6
2/7
2/7
2人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
468
ウインルモンド
28
1539
(0.8)
2-2-1
42.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アグネスデジタル インテンスハート ライトハート (キャプテンスティーヴ) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 齊藤正
18
12
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.06 稍 右 1500
エゾスカシユリ特別C
8/9
8/9
9人
松井伸 54K
6番
472
フレア
12
1390
(1.4)
6-7-9
41.3
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1700
登別地獄谷特別C2-
6/7
6/7
6人
加藤誓 54K
5番
468
ラステラデファ
5
1560
(2.1)
5-5-5
43.0
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1700
ネジバナ特別C2-2
5/8
5/8
8人
加藤誓 54K
1番
470
スーパーブレ
13
1561
(1.9)
6-8-8
40.8
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1700
ナズナ特別C2-2C
6/9
6/9
8人
加藤誓 54K
9番
470
キングリキュー
18
1550
(2.2)
6-6-6
40.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
12 鹿毛
追
ブラックタキシード センノデバギヤ ショーダンサー (マルゼンスキー) |
宮平鷹 56K
北海道 谷口常
1
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 08.05 稍 右 1700
平取町長杯「平取すず
9/9
9/9
9人
宮平鷹 56K
4番
508
オット
-1
1569
(6.4)
9-9-9
40.6
|
門別 07.22 稍 右 1600
マツバボタン特別C2
9/9
9/9
9人
宮平鷹 56K
7番
510
ウインエルカミー
1
1481
(4.3)
9-9
非計測
|
門別 07.07 重 右 1700
矢車草特別C2-2C
7/7
7/7
7人
宮平鷹 56K
2番
510
グレイトダー
1
1551
(4.1)
7-7-7
40.6
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1700
登別地獄谷特別C2-
7/7
7/7
7人
宮平鷹 56K
1番
508
ラステラデファ
-1
1572
(3.3)
7-7-7
42.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター ニットウツバキ ニットウサラン (アグネスカミカゼ) |
落合玄 54K
北海道 山口竜
33
29
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.06 稍 右 1500
エゾスカシユリ特別C
4/9
4/9
5人
落合玄 54K
4番
500
フレア
21
1379
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.4
|
門別 07.23 稍 右 1200
エゾムラサキ特別C3
5/8
5/8
6人
落合玄 54K
3番
500
タイキワンダラ
33
1152
(1.7)
5-6
38.5
|
門別 07.07 重 右 1200
星の降る里あしべつ特
7/11
7/11
7人
服部茂 54K
8番
502
スパニエル
31
1163
(2.1)
5-7
39.8
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1200
ユキヤナギ特別C2-
4/8
4/8
4人
服部茂 54K
4番
500
マナモクプニ
32
1172
(0.5)
2-2
40.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス サクラサーブル サクラフルーレ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 田中淳
45
29
|
4 | 4週 |
門別 07.14 稍 右 1700
北海道みんなの日特別
2/11
2/11
1人
岩橋勇 56K
8番
512
トネール
45
1499
(0.1)
3-3-2
39.5
|
門別 07.01 重 右 1700
神威岳賞C4-2
1/8
1/8
1人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
524
カツゲキドラ
28
1518
(0.0)
3-4-3
40.1
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1500
3歳以上 C4-5
1/7
1/7
1人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
514
インゴニャーマ
27
1402
(0.0)
4-4-3
40.5
|
J新潟 05.10 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
10人
川又賢 56K
10番
532
レーシングマイ
16
1555
(1.4)
13-11-11
39.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント サクラペルセウス サクラドルチェ (タイキシャトル) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 秋田大
33
24
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.06 稍 右 1500
エゾスカシユリ特別C
6/9
6/9
3人
宮崎光 56K
5番
464
フレア
20
1381
(0.5)
9-9-8
39.9
|
門別 07.07 重 右 1700
矢車草特別C2-2C
3/7
3/7
3人
宮崎光 56K
3番
456
グレイトダー
33
1521
(1.1)
5-5-4
39.8
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1700
登別地獄谷特別C2-
3/7
3/7
3人
宮崎光 56K
3番
460
ラステラデファ
16
1550
(1.1)
3-4-2
42.5
|
門別 05.28 良 右 1700
ナズナ特別C2-2C
5/9
5/9
4人
落合玄 56K
7番
452
キングリキュー
25
1544
(1.6)
7-7-7
40.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス アーススターリング ホシノアテナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 岡島玉
34
22
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.06 稍 右 1500
エゾスカシユリ特別C
2/9
2/9
7人
宮平鷹 54K
2番
490
フレア
23
1377
(0.1)
8-7-6
39.8
|
門別 07.23 稍 右 1200
ルピナス特別C3-2
2/8
2/8
4人
宮平鷹 54K
1番
492
コクサイルビー
30
1156
(0.4)
8-7
37.6
|
門別 07.14 稍 右 1200
室蘭チキウ岬灯台10
5/10
5/10
10人
宮平鷹 54K
10番
494
フレアリングキ
34
1150
(1.0)
9-8
37.9
|
門別 06.30 重 右 1700
シャクヤク特別C3-
6/10
6/10
7人
宮平鷹 54K
2番
494
ウインエルカミー
2
1520
(2.1)
4-4-6
41.0
|
|
|