1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ロードカナロア ダイメイティアラ レイナソフィア (スペシャルウィーク) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 岡島玉
31
23
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 07.28 良 右 1700
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
5/9
5/9
5人
宮崎光 54K
8番
466
カツゲキドラ
22
1527
(1.9)
3-3-4
42.1
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1600
「DOユース25」賞
2/12
2/12
5人
宮崎光 54K
10番
454
テンカビト
31
1461
(0.3)
1-1-1
42.5
|
門別 06.03 良 右 1700
ツユクサ特別C3-2
5/12
5/12
5人
宮崎光 54K
8番
458
ラヴィッスマン
18
1553
(1.9)
1-1-1
43.7
|
門別 05.20 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
1/11
1/11
1人
石川倭 54K
1番
460
ニットウバーフ
21
1540
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
キングズベスト キーンウィット プレシャスフラワー (サンデーサイレンス) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 田中淳
44
29
|
5 | 2週 |
門別 07.23 重 右 1800
王冠賞3歳オープン
7/14
7/14
6人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
486
コパノリッチマ
27
1579
(2.2)
13-13-9
41.3
|
門別 07.02 不 右 1600
ソガベツの滝賞C4-
1/8
1/8
1人
服部茂 56K
7番
486
パディユーシ
32
1430
(0.5)
4-3-2
39.1
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-6
1/7
1/7
1人
服部茂 56K
1番
478
コンゴウリュウ
44
1533
(1.1)
6-5-4
39.5
|
J新潟 05.17 稍 左 1800
3歳未勝利
10/14
10/14
14人
荻野極 56K
6番
474
アベックフォル
13
1561
(2.2)
14-13-12
38.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
逃
ジャスタウェイ エンドレスレイン ポジショントーク (シンボリクリスエス) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 桧森邦
41
11
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 07.30 良 右 1700
優駿の里純米大吟醸あ
1/9
1/9
2人
阿部龍 56K
4番
494
ビービーグ
41
1518
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.6
|
J東京 06.21 稍 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
11人
武藤雅 56K
5番
490
バトーブラン
2
1497
(1.7)
1-1-1
37.0
|
J中山 04.11 良 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
17/18
17/18
12人
吉田豊 56K
12番
484
スレプトン
2
2030
(2.1)
3-4-6
37.0
|
J中山 03.08 稍 芝右 2200
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
6人
吉田豊 56K
14番
486
エルセンブルク
-1
2223
(3.2)
2-2-2
41.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ルーラーシップ シシャモダイスキ リンガフランカ (サンデーサイレンス) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 田中淳
23
21
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.28 良 右 1700
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
7/9
7/9
4人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
508
カツゲキドラ
20
1529
(2.1)
5-6-6
41.1
|
門別 06.11 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
1/7
1/7
1人
岩橋勇 56K
4番
506
ミラベル
23
1550
(0.2)
2-2-1
43.2
|
門別 05.26 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-5
1/8
1/8
2人
岩橋勇 56K
1番
506
コスモユニック
18
1547
(0.3)
1-1-1
42.5
|
門別 05.14 良 右 1200
3歳条件 4-2
6/11
6/11
1人
岩橋勇 56K
9番
506
エランヴィター
22
1180
(2.0)
5-6
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
Kitten’s Joy インゴニャーマ Laureldean Gale (Grand Slam) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 角川秀
38
32
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.28 良 右 1700
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
3/9
3/9
2人
桑村真 54K
9番
492
カツゲキドラ
31
1519
(1.1)
2-1-1
41.6
|
門別 07.09 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
1/9
1/9
1人
阿部龍 54K
2番
494
グーテオヌール
38
1517
(0.1)
4-5-2
39.0
|
門別 06.25 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-4
2/9
2/9
1人
桑村真 54K
8番
492
マーシゴッド
31
1540
(1.2)
3-3-1
42.8
|
門別 06.09 良 右 1500
3歳以上 C4-5
2/7
2/7
2人
阿部龍 54K
2番
488
サクラサーブル
27
1402
(0.0)
5-5-4
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ベルシャザール ノースヒビキ キテキ (スキャターザゴールド) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 米川伸
29
23
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 07.29 良 右 1200
花菖蒲特別C3-3C
9/12
9/12
11人
松井伸 54K
1番
472
ツウカイエオス
23
1173
(2.1)
4-5
40.4
|
門別 07.14 稍 右 1200
室蘭チキウ岬灯台10
9/10
9/10
8人
松井伸 54K
3番
464
フレアリングキ
29
1159
(1.9)
7-7
39.5
|
門別 06.30 重 右 1200
三石蓬莱山賞C3-2
4/5
4/5
5人
松井伸 54K
3番
470
レッツシンク
26
1151
(1.4)
4-5
39.5
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1600
「DOユース25」賞
9/12
9/12
12人
井上俊 54K
12番
466
テンカビト
12
1482
(2.4)
9-10-9
42.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
ワールドエース ウインルモンド グランクリューピサ (ヴィクトワールピサ) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 林和弘
37
16
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 07.16 稍 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
1/8
1/8
1人
井上俊 56K
5番
488
キタノシャンティ
29
1513
(0.6)
3-2-2
40.4
|
門別 06.23 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-6
1/7
1/7
1人
井上俊 56K
3番
484
ジョブックコ
37
1531
(0.8)
3-3-1
41.8
|
J新潟 05.24 良 芝左 2200
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
7人
◇藤田菜 54K
4番
478
パーディシャ
-1
2163
(1.0)
16-13-13
36.8
|
J中山 04.05 良 芝右 2200
3歳未勝利
10/18
10/18
12人
丹内祐 56K
10番
472
アルディエンテ
-1
2175
(1.1)
17-17-16
36.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
メイショウサムソン インテグラル ダリーニア (King’s Best) |
仲原大 54K
北海道 黒川智
23
15
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.28 良 右 1700
新冠町軽種馬生産振興
8/9
8/9
9人
仲原大 54K
2番
484
カツゲキドラ
18
1531
(2.3)
7-7-7
41.2
|
門別 07.14 稍 右 1700
北海道みんなの日特別
6/11
6/11
11人
仲原大 54K
3番
486
トネール
20
1521
(2.3)
5-6-6
40.9
|
門別 06.30 重 右 1700
シャクヤク特別C3-
10/10
10/10
8人
仲原大 54K
3番
488
ウインエルカミー
-1
1527
(2.8)
8-8-8
40.6
|
門別 06.17 良 右 1600
「DOユース25」賞
7/12
7/12
8人
桑村真 56K
5番
488
テンカビト
23
1470
(1.2)
8-7-7
41.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ケープブランコ ケープランド ヒカルリクエスト (アグネスタキオン) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 村上正
21
11
|
12週 |
門別 05.20 良 右 1700
ナポリン110周年イ
9/9
9/9
5人
井上俊 54K
8番
470
グレイトダー
-1
1562
(4.7)
3-3-6
43.8
|
門別 04.22 良 右 1700
クロッカス特別C3-
5/9
5/9
4人
井上俊 54K
1番
472
キタサンホワイト
14
1551
(1.8)
2-5-4
41.9
|
門別 10.22 良 右 1700
カラマツ特別C3-2
取消等
山本咲 54.0
3番
|
門別 10.03 重 右 1700
J認 ウィナーズチャ
1/7
1/7
2人
井上俊 54K
7番
450
リコーサラトガ
21
1526
(0.5)
6-2-1
39.0
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ロードカナロア コンウィ グラナダ (Galileo) |
落合玄 56K
北海道 林和弘
32
28
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 07.30 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
3/8
3/8
1人
落合玄 56K
1番
460
クモキリ
31
1166
(0.6)
4-4
40.3
|
J函館 06.21 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
6人
岩田康 56K
16番
448
ラキ
21
1103
(0.9)
16-16
35.2
|
J京都 05.17 不 右 1200
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
5人
藤懸貴 56K
12番
448
アールウェルス
27
1134
(1.3)
11-10
37.0
|
J阪神 03.28 不 右 1200
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
4人
幸英明 56K
2番
440
カズオルヴァ
32
1123
(0.7)
8-7
36.5
|
|
|