1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー マルヨアキト ベロニカ (エイシンサンディ) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 柴田高
44
43
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
4/9
4/9
3人
渡邊竜 56K
7番
465
プラピルーン
42
1300
(1.6)
6-7-7
39.2
|
笠松 04.02 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
0/0
0/0
島崎和 56K
1番
468
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
5/12
5/12
4人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
467
オルオル
44
1289
(1.1)
6-6-6
37.9
|
笠松 03.04 稍 右 1400
東風賞A4B3特選
3/10
3/10
4人
水野翔 56K
3番
469
セルリアンラグ
44
1291
(0.4)
9-9-8
38.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
タートルボウル タキオンボウル グッバイタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 加藤幸
57
48
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 04.14 良 右 1600
桜吹雪特別B1
4/7
4/7
6人
大塚研 56K
7番
457
ジョリルミエー
57
1439
(0.2)
6-7-7
37.9
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
1/8
1/8
1人
大塚研 57K
2番
452
トーセンパッソ
49
1288
(0.1)
5-4-4
38.4
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
9/12
9/12
7人
東川公 56K
11番
450
オルオル
42
1292
(1.4)
11-10-9
37.6
|
笠松 03.04 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/10
2/10
7人
東川公 56K
10番
455
グレイトデヒ
44
1291
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
パイロ ジョリーウッド レイクウッド (ネオユニヴァース) |
深澤杏 50K
笠松 湯前良
42
33
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
5/9
5/9
9人
島崎和 54K
5番
473
プラピルーン
40
1303
(1.9)
7-6-5
39.5
|
笠松 04.02 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
6/9
6/9
8人
島崎和 54K
5番
465
ジョリルミエー
29
1315
(2.2)
8-8-8
39.9
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1600
つくし賞B2特選
7/9
7/9
8人
島崎和 54K
4番
467
シャドウアロン
42
1436
(1.1)
7-7-7
38.7
|
名古屋 03.11 不 右 1400
B4組
11/11
11/11
8人
東川慎 51K
5番
468
アルレーサー
20
1349
(3.8)
11-11-11
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
5 栗毛
先
キングヘイロー レッドチェイサー レッドリップス (フレンチデピュティ) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 尾島徹
49
46
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
2/10
2/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
3番
478
ヤマニンシレーナ
49
1291
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 04.02 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
3/9
3/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
1番
479
ジョリルミエー
45
1295
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 03.19 良 右 1400
じゅうろくJCBデビ
3/12
3/12
2人
岡部誠 57K
6番
482
ベルフォルテ
48
1276
(0.5)
1-1-2
38.9
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
マックル賞B5C3
5/10
5/10
2人
岡部誠 57K
5番
475
プラピルーン
40
1300
(2.4)
8-8-8
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ マーメイドモアナ マーメイドジャンプ (プリサイスエンド) |
東川慎 51K
笠松 後藤正
45
36
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
6/9
6/9
5人
東川慎 51K
9番
403
プラピルーン
37
1307
(2.3)
4-5-6
39.9
|
笠松 04.02 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/9
2/9
6人
東川慎 51K
8番
401
ジョリルミエー
45
1294
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.9
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
7/11
7/11
3人
東川公 54K
8番
401
メモリージュネ
36
1300
(1.9)
8-8-7
39.6
|
笠松 03.04 良 右 1400
春蘭賞B2特選
10/11
10/11
5人
東川慎 51K
5番
399
チャーチタウン
24
1318
(4.1)
2-2-3
42.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
先
ロードバリオス マルヨバリオス ベロニカ (エイシンサンディ) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 柴田高
55
44
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 04.14 良 右 1400
花嵐賞B2特選
5/8
5/8
7人
島崎和 56K
5番
451
ゴールデンサ
55
1291
(0.5)
2-3-3
39.2
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1400
桜並木賞C2特選(イ
1/10
1/10
6人
筒井勇 56K
10番
452
ミテルテ
50
1286
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 03.19 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/10
2/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
6番
460
ペインゴーア
41
1285
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.0
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1600
ヒヤシンス特別C1(
10/10
10/10
8人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
459
シャドウアロン
30
1455
(2.9)
7-10-10
41.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
バイオマスター ライトリー ライトハートリー (パラダイスクリーク) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 花本正
46
43
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/9
2/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
8番
484
プラピルーン
46
1295
(1.1)
2-2-1
40.6
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1600
つくし賞B2特選
5/9
5/9
6人
渡邊竜 54K
10番
480
シャドウアロン
45
1433
(0.8)
1-2-1
39.5
|
笠松 03.04 良 右 1400
春蘭賞B2特選
5/11
5/11
6人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
481
チャーチタウン
43
1293
(1.6)
4-4-4
39.6
|
笠松 02.18 重 右 1600
サラ系B3組
9/9
9/9
6人
岡部誠 54K
7番
483
タイガーアイ
39
1453
(3.1)
3-4-5
41.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
トーセンラー マサノビジョン ウェザーヘルム (テイエムオペラオー) |
高木健 56K
笠松 笹野博
68
42
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 04.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
8/9
8/9
2人
高木健 56K
1番
481
プラピルーン
24
1324
(4.0)
1-1-3
43.6
|
笠松 04.02 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
0/0
0/0
高木健 56K
7番
478
|
笠松 03.04 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
9/10
9/10
1人
水野翔 56K
8番
474
グレイトデヒ
33
1306
(2.0)
4-3-4
40.6
|
笠松 02.17 稍 右 1600
白梅賞B2特選
3/9
3/9
3人
渡邊竜 56K
7番
472
オクラ
68
1426
(0.7)
5-5-4
38.5
|
|
|