1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー マルヨアキト ベロニカ (エイシンサンディ) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 柴田高
55
49
|
1週 |
笠松 03.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
5/12
5/12
4人
渡邊竜 56K
4番
467
オルオル
44
1289
(1.1)
6-6-6
37.9
|
笠松 03.04 稍 右 1400
東風賞A4B3特選
3/10
3/10
4人
水野翔 56K
3番
469
セルリアンラグ
44
1291
(0.4)
9-9-8
38.2
|
笠松 02.04 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
6/10
6/10
2人
藤原幹 56K
10番
473
サイレンスミラー
55
1429
(0.6)
4-4-4
38.6
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/8
2/8
2人
藤原幹 56K
8番
474
ディスタンクシ
52
1430
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.1
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ファスリエフ ウインイルソーレ アンブレラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
東川慎 53K
愛知 錦見勇
28
17
|
連闘 |
名古屋 03.26 良 右 1600
文武&千鶴の入籍1周
9/10
9/10
9人
木之葵 54K
7番
495
ミキノシャミセン
17
1481
(2.9)
6-7-8
41.7
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
10/11
10/11
10人
木之葵 54K
7番
494
メモリージュネ
28
1310
(2.9)
11-10-10
39.1
|
名古屋 03.13 稍 右 1600
B6組
8/8
8/8
7人
浅野皓 53K
5番
495
イルフェソレイユ
9
1491
(4.4)
6-6-8
41.0
|
名古屋 02.27 良 右 1400
ガーデンふ頭賞B6
11/11
11/11
11人
丹羽克 56K
7番
496
キュビット
14
1344
(3.7)
10-10-11
42.3
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
サムライハート キングレイジング スイートヴァランス (ヘクタープロテクター) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 笹野博
52
43
|
1週 |
笠松 03.17 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
4/11
4/11
1人
水野翔 56K
6番
477
メモリージュネ
41
1293
(1.2)
6-7-6
39.2
|
笠松 03.04 良 右 1400
春蘭賞B2特選
8/11
8/11
4人
水野翔 56K
3番
478
チャーチタウン
39
1298
(2.1)
6-6-6
39.9
|
笠松 02.21 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
1/8
1/8
5人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
483
レッドチェイサ
52
1290
(0.1)
4-4-3
39.1
|
笠松 02.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
6/8
6/8
2人
水野翔 56K
3番
475
マイウェイカイ
41
1290
(0.9)
7-6-5
37.9
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
タイキシャトル グレイン アッフェルバンダム (ダンスインザダーク) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 田口輝
53
47
|
笠松 03.17 良 右 1600
つくし賞B2特選
取消等
池田敏 56.0
6番
|
笠松 03.04 良 右 1400
春蘭賞B2特選
4/11
4/11
9人
池田敏 56K
7番
452
チャーチタウン
43
1293
(1.6)
10-9-8
39.0
|
笠松 02.17 稍 右 1600
白梅賞B2特選
7/9
7/9
6人
池田敏 56K
5番
456
オクラ
53
1443
(2.4)
7-6-6
40.0
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1600
春菊賞B2特選
7/7
7/7
5人
池田敏 56K
6番
457
オクシー
46
1441
(2.3)
2-5-7
41.0
|
|||||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
スターリングローズ プラピルーン アプローズビコー (マンハッタンカフェ) |
深澤杏 52K
笠松 井上孝
58
55
|
1週 |
笠松 03.17 良 右 1800
花月特別B1
2/10
2/10
1人
大塚研 56K
10番
476
ジュンケンジ
49
1571
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
マックル賞B5C3
1/10
1/10
1人
大塚研 57K
6番
475
ヤマニンシレーナ
58
1276
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 02.21 良 右 1400
向春特別C1(イ)
2/10
2/10
1人
大塚研 56K
6番
466
ベルフォルテ
56
1286
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.5
|
笠松 02.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/8
1/8
1人
大塚研 56K
1番
463
キリンノツバサ
57
1269
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
11 鹿毛
差
リンカーン ダイヤモンドダンス ツルマルダンサー (エルハーブ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 花本正
85
67
|
3週 |
笠松 03.04 良 右 1600
早春特別B1
6/10
6/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
10番
507
オクラ
49
1431
(0.9)
6-4-3
39.5
|
笠松 02.17 稍 右 1400
仲春特別B1
4/9
4/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
6番
509
ペイシャスター
59
1286
(0.8)
8-8-7
38.1
|
笠松 12.31 良 右 1900
東海ゴールドカップオ
1/10
1/10
6人
筒井勇 55K
5番
517
フロリダパン
85
2014
(0.9)
6-4-1
38.1
|
笠松 11.22 良 右 1400
笠松グランプリ3歳以
6/10
6/10
10人
筒井勇 57K
7番
514
エイシンバラン
73
1267
(1.4)
10-10-9
37.6
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
トーセンラー マサノビジョン ウェザーヘルム (テイエムオペラオー) |
高木健 56K
笠松 笹野博
68
52
|
3週 |
笠松 03.04 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
9/10
9/10
1人
水野翔 56K
8番
474
グレイトデヒ
33
1306
(2.0)
4-3-4
40.6
|
笠松 02.17 稍 右 1600
白梅賞B2特選
3/9
3/9
3人
渡邊竜 56K
7番
472
オクラ
68
1426
(0.7)
5-5-4
38.5
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1600
流氷賞C2特選(イ)
1/9
1/9
1人
水野翔 56K
4番
470
マイウェイカイ
57
1429
(0.1)
3-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別C1(イ
2/9
2/9
5人
水野翔 56K
3番
475
オクシー
51
1435
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.9
|
||||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 青毛
差
ケイムホーム グランフィーユ グランオマージュ (サンデーサイレンス) |
浅野皓 51K
愛知 錦見勇
35
26
|
連闘 |
名古屋 03.26 良 右 1400
~高松宮記念~熱い感
8/10
8/10
6人
大畑雅 54K
2番
413
ブラックエヴ
22
1329
(1.6)
6-7-8
40.5
|
名古屋 03.13 稍 右 1400
B5組
2/9
2/9
6人
大畑雅 54K
2番
410
リリーマイスター
35
1306
(0.3)
3-3-4
39.2
|
名古屋 02.27 良 右 1400
ガーデンふ頭賞B6
9/11
9/11
9人
木之葵 52K
11番
409
キュビット
26
1324
(1.7)
9-9-9
40.6
|
名古屋 02.12 良 右 1600
B6組
9/9
9/9
7人
木之葵 52K
7番
409
シンティエンデ
20
1475
(3.0)
9-9-9
41.3
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ エネルムサシ クリノトップレディ (Salt Lake) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 笹野博
67
47
|
8週 |
川崎 01.27 重 左 1500
かながわグルメフェB
13/13
13/13
8人
酒井忍 57K
5番
515
リュウノセンター
36
1396
(4.4)
2-3-9
44.4
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1500
七福神特別B2二
9/14
9/14
8人
赤岡修 56K
10番
508
アップドラフ
52
1360
(1.0)
2-2-4
40.9
|
船橋 12.13 稍 左 1200
出雲流スプリントB1
7/12
7/12
4人
町田直 55K
9番
506
ミセスワタナベ
33
1155
(1.8)
3-2-3
40.0
|
川崎 11.22 不 左 1500
川崎ナイター競馬連絡
5/12
5/12
5人
町田直 56K
4番
513
ウインメディウ
67
1370
(0.7)
1-1-1
41.5
|