1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
バイオマスター ライトリー ライトハートリー (パラダイスクリーク) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 花本正
56
48
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.18 重 右 1600
サラ系B3組
9/9
9/9
6人
岡部誠 54K
7番
483
タイガーアイ
39
1453
(3.1)
3-4-5
41.9
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1600
春菊賞B2特選
6/7
6/7
6人
筒井勇 54K
7番
486
オクシー
49
1438
(2.0)
3-2-4
40.8
|
笠松 01.20 良 右 1400
大寒賞B2特選
8/10
8/10
7人
水野翔 54K
8番
480
エストレラブラ
49
1293
(1.0)
6-7-8
38.4
|
笠松 01.07 重 右 1600
迎春賞B2特選
4/7
4/7
4人
水野翔 54K
5番
480
レジェンドソ
56
1440
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ ジョリーウッド レイクウッド (ネオユニヴァース) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 湯前良
47
37
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.18 重 右 1600
サラ系B3組
8/9
8/9
8人
島崎和 54K
4番
459
タイガーアイ
41
1451
(2.9)
5-6-7
41.1
|
名古屋 02.12 良 右 1400
B5組
4/10
4/10
4人
★関本玲 50K
5番
460
ミオサヴァイフ
32
1311
(1.1)
8-8-6
38.5
|
笠松 02.04 良 右 1400
沈丁花賞A4B3特選
8/10
8/10
9人
島崎和 54K
5番
471
ペイシャルナ
47
1292
(1.1)
6-7-8
38.7
|
姫路 01.15 良 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
5/10
5/10
5人
寺地誠 54K
5番
464
メイショウガッ
27
1356
(1.4)
7-7-7
41.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
サムライハート キングレイジング スイートヴァランス (ヘクタープロテクター) |
水野翔 56K
笠松 笹野博
52
45
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.21 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
1/8
1/8
5人
渡邊竜 56K
1番
483
レッドチェイサ
52
1290
(0.1)
4-4-3
39.1
|
笠松 02.07 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
6/8
6/8
2人
水野翔 56K
3番
475
マイウェイカイ
41
1290
(0.9)
7-6-5
37.9
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
古谷かおり誕生日記念
2/9
2/9
4人
渡邊竜 56K
6番
479
テソーロ
44
1297
(0.2)
3-2-2
38.3
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
めいほう杯B6C3
4/7
4/7
5人
渡邊竜 56K
2番
481
フライベルク
43
1298
(1.9)
5-4-4
38.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
タートルボウル アサクサチャンス ダンスオンザルーフ (シンボリクリスエス) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
42
34
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.26 稍 右 1600
寒肥賞B4
8/10
8/10
10人
大塚研 56K
8番
471
コスモポルベ
25
1474
(2.0)
10-10-10
41.0
|
笠松 02.18 重 右 1600
サラ系B3組
7/9
7/9
9人
大塚研 56K
5番
477
タイガーアイ
42
1450
(2.8)
8-9-9
39.8
|
笠松 02.04 良 右 1400
沈丁花賞A4B3特選
10/10
10/10
10人
大塚研 56K
1番
469
ペイシャルナ
42
1298
(1.7)
9-10-10
38.7
|
名古屋 01.28 稍 右 1600
B4組
6/9
6/9
7人
大塚研 56K
1番
473
コルテ
27
1482
(2.1)
9-9-9
41.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
フリオーソ マーメイドモアナ マーメイドジャンプ (プリサイスエンド) |
東川慎 51K
笠松 後藤正
45
44
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 02.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/9
1/9
1人
東川慎 51K
3番
398
ワインアンドタ
42
1304
(0.5)
5-3-1
38.6
|
笠松 02.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
2人
東川慎 51K
5番
397
ウインダムール
45
1285
(0.0)
4-4-4
38.8
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬C5
3/7
3/7
3人
藤原幹 54K
8番
397
ジュンケンジ
45
1296
(0.7)
2-3-3
38.1
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/7
2/7
6人
東川公 54K
6番
396
フセノピュア
42
1299
(0.2)
2-2-2
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
サクラプレジデント ヴァントネール イズミナイナー (フォーティナイナー) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
63
56
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.18 重 右 1600
サラ系B3組
4/9
4/9
1人
筒井勇 54K
2番
460
タイガーアイ
63
1427
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 02.04 良 右 1400
沈丁花賞A4B3特選
3/10
3/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
2番
462
ペイシャルナ
54
1283
(0.2)
3-4-4
38.3
|
笠松 01.20 良 右 1400
大寒賞B2特選
7/10
7/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
6番
455
エストレラブラ
50
1292
(0.9)
1-1-3
39.4
|
笠松 01.07 重 右 1600
迎春賞B2特選
2/7
2/7
6人
筒井勇 54K
2番
454
レジェンドソ
57
1438
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タイキシャトル グレイン アッフェルバンダム (ダンスインザダーク) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 田口輝
54
51
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.17 稍 右 1600
白梅賞B2特選
7/9
7/9
6人
池田敏 56K
5番
456
オクラ
53
1443
(2.4)
7-6-6
40.0
|
笠松 02.03 良 右 1600
春菊賞B2特選
7/7
7/7
5人
池田敏 56K
6番
457
オクシー
46
1441
(2.3)
2-5-7
41.0
|
笠松 01.07 重 右 1600
迎春賞B2特選
取消等
池田敏 56.0
7番
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
さざんか賞A4B3特
2/9
2/9
8人
池田敏 57K
3番
453
コノチヲツナイテ
54
1276
(0.6)
5-4-3
37.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター ナラ グランドエナジー (フレンチデピュティ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 湯前良
63
53
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.21 良 右 1400
第40回安田ろろ誕生
1/7
1/7
1人
佐藤友 54K
5番
423
ペインゴーア
46
1298
(0.5)
2-2-1
38.6
|
名古屋 01.03 稍 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯CC
2/10
2/10
3人
松本剛 54K
6番
420
モニュメントキン
46
1447
(1.1)
3-3-3
38.8
|
船橋 12.11 稍 左 1800
クイーン賞JpnII
12/12
12/12
10人
松本剛 51K
5番
418
クレイジーアク
63
1564
(2.8)
9-10-10
41.2
|
浦和 11.28 重 左 2000
浦和記念JpnII
12/12
12/12
11人
松本剛 52K
8番
410
ケイティブレイ
56
2110
(5.6)
12-12-12
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド タイセイプロスパー タイセイプロバブル (Mr. Greeley) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 花本正
52
45
|
11 | 7週 |
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
真冬日賞C2特選(イ
1/9
1/9
4人
渡邊竜 56K
5番
524
マイウェイカイ
47
1292
(0.2)
8-5-3
38.2
|
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1600
年末特別C1(イ)
6/9
6/9
4人
渡邊竜 56K
9番
526
グレイトデヒ
37
1445
(1.9)
6-5-5
40.4
|
笠松 11.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/7
1/7
1人
岡部誠 56K
4番
526
ココロノママニ
52
1295
(0.9)
3-2-1
37.8
|
笠松 10.25 不 右 1600
大菊特別C1(イ)
4/10
4/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
7番
524
アマゾンチャッ
42
1444
(1.3)
6-4-3
39.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
セイントアレックス チャーチタウン ローズカーニバル (Silver Deputy) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 笹野博
78
42
|
1 | 5週 |
笠松 01.22 良 右 1800
J交 葉牡丹特別A3
1/9
1/9
1人
水口優 57K
3番
505
エイシンオズ
78
1549
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.5
|
J阪神 12.22 良 右 2000
3歳上1勝クラス
15/16
15/16
13人
水口優 57K
5番
502
クリノカポネ
14
2104
(3.2)
2-2-4
41.6
|
園田 08.22 良 右 1400
J交 藻川特別3歳以
5/12
5/12
3人
水口優 56K
9番
502
メイショウハニー
44
1302
(1.7)
2-3-4
40.4
|
J阪神 06.01 良 右 2000
3歳上1勝クラス
7/14
7/14
10人
水口優 57K
6番
506
カフジロッソ
33
2079
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ ドリームパーリオ シルクマイホーム (Storming Home) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 後藤佑
64
52
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.18 重 右 1600
サラ系B3組
3/9
3/9
7人
渡邊竜 54K
1番
429
タイガーアイ
64
1426
(0.4)
6-5-4
38.5
|
笠松 02.04 良 右 1400
沈丁花賞A4B3特選
7/10
7/10
7人
水野翔 54K
10番
427
ペイシャルナ
47
1291
(1.0)
8-9-9
38.4
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
孟春賞A4B3特選
4/9
4/9
8人
筒井勇 54K
2番
428
サウスリバティ
53
1282
(1.2)
5-5-4
37.9
|
笠松 12.29 良 右 1400
さざんか賞A4B3特
8/9
8/9
7人
藤原幹 54K
9番
430
コノチヲツナイテ
44
1290
(2.0)
6-7-7
38.7
|
|
|