1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー レイヤーハート ラテアート (サクラバクシンオー) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
32
25
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
9/9
9/9
9人
大塚研 54K
2番
407
トゥラヴユーモ
20
1345
(4.0)
6-7-7
42.3
|
笠松 10.22 重 右 1400
かずよし1歳記念C1
6/9
6/9
7人
山下雅 54K
5番
406
リュウグウジ
18
1332
(1.5)
3-4-4
41.8
|
笠松 10.08 良 右 800
サラ系C15組
4/9
4/9
6人
大塚研 54K
7番
403
キチロクアユノ
32
0510
(1.7)
3-3
37.0
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
4/9
4/9
7人
吉井友 54K
9番
399
ランニングセン
30
1332
(1.4)
7-7-7
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
タイムパラドックス フジノローズ シルエットロマンス (ロイヤルタッチ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 湯前良
33
25
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
7/9
7/9
8人
島崎和 54K
6番
393
トゥラヴユーモ
30
1331
(2.6)
9-9-9
39.9
|
笠松 10.22 稍 右 1600
楽天競馬特別C12(
5/9
5/9
8人
島崎和 54K
5番
394
ヤマニンシレーナ
14
1477
(3.0)
9-7-7
41.8
|
笠松 10.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C16組
1/10
1/10
9人
島崎和 54K
6番
396
アクアスクリーン
21
1323
(0.0)
9-9-8
39.6
|
笠松 09.23 稍 右 800
サラ系C16組
5/9
5/9
8人
筒井勇 54K
8番
400
ランギオラ
33
0514
(1.2)
8-8
36.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
アンライバルド キサナドゥー オースミサツキ (ブライアンズタイム) |
東川慎 51K
笠松 湯前良
35
31
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
6/9
6/9
6人
渡邊竜 54K
5番
435
トゥラヴユーモ
32
1329
(2.4)
8-8-8
39.7
|
笠松 10.22 重 右 1400
かずよし1歳記念C1
3/9
3/9
5人
渡邊竜 54K
8番
434
リュウグウジ
27
1321
(0.4)
7-6-6
40.1
|
笠松 10.08 良 右 800
サラ系C15組
5/9
5/9
5人
島崎和 54K
6番
438
キチロクアユノ
30
0512
(1.9)
8-9
36.8
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組
3/9
3/9
9人
島崎和 54K
4番
437
ランニングセン
35
1326
(0.8)
8-8-8
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット ニューヨークタヤス プリティタヤス (マーベラスサンデー) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 伊藤強
35
31
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
6/9
6/9
5人
松本剛 56K
9番
460
コパノアダム
30
1331
(3.5)
6-6-6
40.8
|
笠松 10.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
6/8
6/8
5人
松本剛 56K
7番
456
ムーンオブバ
34
1302
(1.8)
8-8-7
37.9
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
5/8
5/8
8人
松本剛 56K
8番
455
マルカノーベル
35
1305
(2.3)
7-6-6
38.2
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
6/8
6/8
7人
松本剛 56K
7番
458
アレグレユミテ
23
1322
(1.9)
8-8-7
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
マツリダゴッホ ミニオンペール トラックマグナ (アラジ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 井上孝
48
36
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
3/9
3/9
1人
東川公 54K
8番
457
トゥラヴユーモ
48
1308
(0.3)
2-2-1
40.0
|
笠松 10.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
3/8
3/8
2人
東川公 54K
4番
460
オルオル
42
1291
(0.9)
2-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 10.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳5組
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 54K
9番
458
パークス
45
1292
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.4
|
J新潟 08.18 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
8/15
8/15
6人
江田照 54K
6番
450
ワンダーマンホ
7
1570
(2.0)
1-1-1
41.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ローズキングダム フォンダンショコラ サンマルアンサー (リンドシェーバー) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 藤田正
27
14
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
8/9
8/9
8人
島崎和 54K
6番
423
コパノアダム
19
1346
(5.0)
7-7-8
41.2
|
笠松 10.22 重 右 1400
かずよし1歳記念C1
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 54K
4番
410
リュウグウジ
7
1347
(3.0)
4-7-8
42.9
|
笠松 10.08 良 右 800
サラ系C15組
8/9
8/9
9人
山下雅 54K
8番
404
キチロクアユノ
27
0515
(2.2)
5-5
37.6
|
笠松 09.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C14組
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 54K
8番
410
メイショウドー
3
1368
(4.2)
9-9-9
41.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス クラシックバイオ グリームバイオ (アグネスタキオン) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 加藤幸
34
24
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 11.06 良 右 1600
いちょう特別C14(
6/9
6/9
9人
松本剛 54K
4番
456
パークス
24
1483
(2.4)
7-7-7
41.9
|
笠松 10.22 重 右 1400
サラ系C16組
1/9
1/9
3人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
450
カツオフウミ
34
1312
(0.9)
5-5-3
39.5
|
笠松 10.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C16組
5/10
5/10
4人
松本剛 54K
10番
453
フジノローズ
17
1328
(0.5)
3-3-3
41.1
|
笠松 09.23 稍 右 1400
カレンダー写真応募あ
3/9
3/9
3人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
454
ヴァザーリ
21
1333
(3.1)
2-2-3
43.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ジャスタウェイ ズヴィズダー スコアズビー (Rock of Gibraltar) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 花本正
41
31
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
4/9
4/9
7人
大原浩 54K
4番
420
コパノアダム
41
1317
(2.1)
5-5-5
39.8
|
笠松 10.23 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
7/8
7/8
6人
大原浩 54K
4番
424
ムーンオブバ
33
1303
(1.9)
7-7-6
38.5
|
笠松 10.10 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
8/8
8/8
6人
水野翔 54K
1番
425
マルカノーベル
30
1312
(3.0)
8-7-7
38.9
|
笠松 09.26 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳4組
7/8
7/8
6人
筒井勇 54K
6番
421
アレグレユミテ
18
1329
(2.6)
5-5-5
39.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー アズユーウィッシュ マイネエスポワール (アグネスデジタル) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 湯前良
44
35
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 11.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
5/9
5/9
7人
筒井勇 54K
7番
450
トゥラヴユーモ
35
1325
(2.0)
7-6-5
40.1
|
笠松 10.22 重 右 1400
かずよし1歳記念C1
4/9
4/9
4人
大原浩 54K
7番
453
リュウグウジ
24
1324
(0.7)
6-5-1
40.6
|
笠松 10.08 良 右 800
サラ系C15組
3/9
3/9
4人
大原浩 54K
2番
446
キチロクアユノ
35
0507
(1.4)
4-4
36.6
|
笠松 09.23 稍 右 800
サラ系C16組
2/9
2/9
5人
東川公 54K
10番
459
ランギオラ
44
0503
(0.1)
6-6
36.0
|
|
|