1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ローエングリン ウィズデライト メジャーフラガール (ダイワメジャー) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 村上実
50
38
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1200
秋のポイント10倍盛
9/9
9/9
1人
村上忍 54K
9番
446
レインボーボ
16
1158
(1.7)
3-3
39.6
|
盛岡 09.28 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞B2
2/12
2/12
2人
村上忍 54K
8番
447
ハガキノハナ
42
0595
(0.0)
4-3
35.7
|
盛岡 09.15 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞ターフチャレ
3/12
3/12
1人
村上忍 54K
7番
445
ハガキノハナ
42
0595
(0.3)
2-2
36.4
|
水沢 08.26 稍 右 850
C2
5/10
5/10
1人
村上忍 54K
9番
450
リョウノユメ
50
0523
(0.3)
2-2
37.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アンライバルド タイセイターゲット ジュラン (フォーティナイナー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
24
16
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.13 稍 左 1600
B2四組
9/9
9/9
9人
鈴木祐 56K
5番
504
カメチャン
20
1424
(2.8)
4-4
41.6
|
盛岡 09.28 良 左 1600
B2四組
8/8
8/8
7人
塚本涼 53K
1番
502
コンバットミニ
15
1447
(2.3)
5-6
41.4
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1600
めがね橋夜まつり賞B
8/8
8/8
7人
高松亮 56K
3番
499
エバートロピ
24
1429
(2.9)
6-8
39.4
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
明神崎賞B2三組
8/8
8/8
3人
高松亮 56K
1番
494
サンエイプリン
5
1447
(4.7)
1-7
44.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ホッコーマグニート ドリームヒット (フォーティナイナー) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 板垣吉
47
34
|
4 | 13週 |
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1200
赤平金剛賞C1
4/11
4/11
2人
山本聡 56K
4番
465
ノリノリコユキ
26
1135
(0.7)
10-8
36.9
|
盛岡 07.15 稍 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
6/11
6/11
4人
森泰斗 56K
1番
470
ナルノステファニ
26
1142
(1.1)
7-8
37.4
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
3/9
3/9
1人
山本聡 56K
8番
473
ソウダチ
47
1206
(0.3)
6-6-4
37.6
|
水沢 06.18 稍 右 1300
つりがね洞賞C1
4/9
4/9
3人
高橋悠 56K
4番
475
ナルノステファニ
38
1217
(1.1)
8-7-4
38.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青毛
差
ヴィクトリー ヒロノカチドキ ダンスインザムーン (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 新田守
39
32
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1200
秋のポイント10倍盛
2/9
2/9
2人
山本聡 56K
6番
456
レインボーボ
24
1141
(0.0)
5-4
37.6
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
ペルセウス賞B2
8/12
8/12
3人
山本聡 56K
12番
454
トチノコンコルト
32
1285
(0.6)
4-4
39.7
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1200
復興祈念 夢あふれる
2/10
2/10
3人
山本聡 56K
8番
452
ブライトンテソ
32
1144
(0.2)
5-5
38.1
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1400
夏油賞C1
3/8
3/8
4人
山本聡 56K
4番
454
アナザフォー
39
1275
(0.4)
2-2
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
オウケンブルースリ シュヴァルミニョン トリエンネール (War Chant) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
38
31
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1200
秋のポイント10倍盛
3/9
3/9
7人
山本政 54K
4番
442
レインボーボ
23
1144
(0.3)
6-6
37.8
|
盛岡 09.28 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞B2
9/12
9/12
12人
陶文峰 54K
11番
440
ハガキノハナ
38
1001
(0.6)
6-8
35.6
|
盛岡 09.21 良 左 1200
ヴィーナススプリント
4/8
4/8
8人
木村暁 54K
5番
439
ペキノワ
27
1149
(1.6)
6-6
38.1
|
盛岡 09.09 良 左 1000
C2
2/10
2/10
7人
木村暁 54K
5番
436
ハガキノハナ
34
1011
(1.4)
6-6
36.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ノヴェリスト テルキーネス レディベローナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 佐々由
41
33
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.12 不 左 1600
オクトーバーカップB
11/12
11/12
9人
阿部英 54K
7番
425
サンエイダイヤ
21
1421
(3.5)
5-10
40.1
|
盛岡 09.15 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞ターフチャレ
4/12
4/12
3人
阿部英 54K
3番
422
ハガキノハナ
41
0597
(0.5)
5-5
36.1
|
盛岡 09.07 良 左 1400
夏油賞C1
8/8
8/8
7人
阿部英 54K
3番
415
アナザフォー
28
1295
(2.4)
6-7
39.7
|
水沢 08.24 重 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
8/9
8/9
5人
阿部英 54K
6番
417
バトルグラン
41
1450
(2.3)
2-3-5
41.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
オルフェーヴル ソウダチ リシア (タニノギムレット) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
32
24
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1200
秋のポイント10倍盛
6/9
6/9
9人
陶文峰 56K
8番
430
レインボーボ
20
1151
(1.0)
6-7
38.4
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
ペルセウス賞B2
7/12
7/12
9人
陶文峰 56K
4番
430
トチノコンコルト
32
1284
(0.5)
8-7
39.2
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1200
復興祈念 夢あふれる
6/10
6/10
10人
陶文峰 56K
2番
428
ブライトンテソ
25
1159
(1.7)
10-9
38.6
|
盛岡 09.01 良 左 1600
B2二組
10/10
10/10
8人
陶文峰 56K
9番
427
リンネルクロス
20
1436
(3.1)
10-10
40.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
9 栗毛
逃
アドマイヤムーン ワールンガ カトゥーンバ (Forest Wildcat) |
塚本涼 53K
岩手 石川栄
42
32
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1200
秋のポイント10倍盛
7/9
7/9
5人
塚本涼 53K
1番
452
レインボーボ
17
1155
(1.4)
1-1
39.9
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
アンドロメダ賞B2
5/12
5/12
4人
塚本涼 53K
8番
452
コウギョウネル
35
1279
(0.6)
3-3
39.6
|
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
6/9
6/9
1人
菅原辰 56K
3番
452
ダズンフラワ
35
0598
(1.1)
1-1
36.9
|
盛岡 07.07 良 芝左 1000
C2
2/7
2/7
2人
菅原俊 58K
6番
455
ノリノリコユキ
42
0588
(0.2)
2-1
35.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
ロードアルティマ ダンストンレイール セイザンアゲイン (マルゼンスキー) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 畠山信
24
15
|
3週 |
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
ペルセウス賞B2
11/12
11/12
12人
坂口裕 54K
6番
451
トチノコンコルト
21
1304
(2.5)
2-8
42.0
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1200
復興祈念 夢あふれる
10/10
10/10
9人
高橋悠 54K
5番
447
ブライトンテソ
17
1176
(3.4)
1-3
41.9
|
水沢 08.18 良 右 1600
3歳B1
7/8
7/8
4人
高橋悠 54K
8番
448
ラブヴィサー
24
1482
(3.9)
2-3-7
44.2
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
12/12
12/12
11人
小林凌 54K
4番
444
エムワンピーコ
-1
2167
(8.3)
1-6-12
45.2
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
カンパニー タイセイラビッシュ ギンザフローラル (シンボリクリスエス) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 及川良
40
31
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1200
秋のポイント10倍盛
4/9
4/9
4人
阿部英 56K
5番
493
レインボーボ
23
1144
(0.3)
6-8
37.8
|
園田 09.20 稍 右 1400
ナツメ賞B1 3歳以
7/12
7/12
9人
石堂響 55K
4番
495
オオオヤブン
40
1316
(1.4)
8-9-8
40.3
|
園田 08.28 不 右 1400
山田錦で乾杯A2 3
10/11
10/11
11人
石堂響 55K
2番
494
ガロ
33
1299
(1.5)
9-11-11
39.5
|
園田 08.14 良 右 1400
A1A2 3歳以上特
6/7
6/7
5人
石堂響 53K
3番
498
カリテスグレー
29
1327
(2.2)
4-7-6
40.8
|
|
|