1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン デルグレネ レディストレイツ (Montjeu) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 栗本陽
49
24
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
10/10
10/10
3人
池田敏 54K
1番
428
セルリアンラグ
3
1350
(5.2)
1-3-10
45.4
|
笠松 08.30 重 右 1400
吉澤夫妻笠松旅打ち記
0/7
0/7
池田敏 54K
8番
計不
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1600
サラ系C6組
5/8
5/8
3人
池田敏 54K
1番
423
エイシンセドリ
20
1471
(3.5)
1-3-3
44.1
|
笠松 02.07 良 右 1600
雪まつり賞B8
2/10
2/10
1人
岡部誠 54K
2番
411
スキーマー
49
1436
(0.3)
7-4-3
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン センノイギダー ジェニアロング (ジェニュイン) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
46
36
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
8/10
8/10
8人
森島貴 56K
3番
497
イルファルコ
33
1311
(1.1)
7-7-7
38.7
|
笠松 08.30 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
2/8
2/8
6人
森島貴 56K
3番
483
バッカルコーン
33
1305
(0.4)
5-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1600
サラ系C6組
4/8
4/8
6人
大原浩 56K
6番
485
エイシンセドリ
30
1460
(2.4)
7-8-6
41.4
|
佐賀 07.07 良 右 1400
七夜月賞A1・A2・
7/10
7/10
9人
長田進 54K
7番
486
ドラゴンゲ
46
1299
(2.7)
6-7-7
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
キャプテントゥーレ ルエールダルジャン ビワパシフィカス (ブライアンズタイム) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤正
40
34
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
5/10
5/10
4人
向山牧 54K
7番
407
セルリアンラグ
34
1309
(1.1)
10-9-8
39.5
|
笠松 08.30 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
4/8
4/8
4人
向山牧 54K
6番
409
バッカルコーン
29
1311
(1.0)
6-4-4
39.4
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
3/8
3/8
6人
向山牧 54K
2番
405
セブンシーミノ
40
1304
(0.6)
6-6-4
38.9
|
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
8/10
8/10
6人
向山牧 54K
5番
399
ツーエムアーマー
34
1295
(1.9)
7-8-8
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ニヨドタテヤマ エクスキタテヤマ (フォーティナイナー) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 伊藤好
40
25
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/10
2/10
9人
水野翔 54K
4番
431
セルリアンラグ
40
1302
(0.4)
6-6-5
39.4
|
笠松 08.30 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
7/8
7/8
7人
島崎和 54K
2番
428
バッカルコーン
17
1326
(2.5)
3-6-7
40.9
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1600
サラ系C6組
6/8
6/8
7人
島崎和 54K
2番
424
エイシンセドリ
17
1474
(3.8)
4-6-8
43.4
|
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
8/10
8/10
10人
森島貴 54K
1番
423
ヤマニンフェイト
26
1305
(2.4)
10-10-10
39.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ アルマアルジーヌ プラントパラダイス (パラダイスクリーク) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
42
37
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
6/10
6/10
6人
山下雅 54K
5番
469
イルファルコ
33
1311
(1.1)
9-8-8
38.3
|
笠松 08.30 不 右 1600
平湯峠特別C1(イ)
3/9
3/9
9人
山下雅 54K
7番
468
タマモオテンバ
42
1438
(2.5)
6-5-5
38.4
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/8
1/8
2人
山下雅 54K
7番
463
アキサミヨー
40
1303
(0.3)
4-4-4
38.6
|
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C7組
4/10
4/10
5人
山下雅 54K
2番
458
イルファルコ
34
1294
(0.7)
8-7-7
37.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
パイロ フィオーレ ハナコスマイル (ダンスオブライフ) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 山際孝
42
37
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/10
7/10
3人
大塚研 54K
6番
477
イルファルコ
33
1311
(1.1)
5-6-6
39.1
|
笠松 07.19 重 右 1600
あさがお特別C1(イ
6/10
6/10
9人
大塚研 54K
7番
462
ヒルノケープタ
38
1431
(3.0)
7-8-6
39.6
|
笠松 07.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/10
1/10
4人
大塚研 54K
8番
464
ツーエムアーマー
34
1294
(0.4)
2-2-1
37.8
|
笠松 06.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
2/9
2/9
3人
大塚研 54K
7番
461
アサナギ
42
1298
(0.6)
4-3-3
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ メーティス ハロータマ (ゼンノエルシド) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 藤田正
34
28
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
8/10
8/10
8人
松本剛 54K
2番
414
セルリアンラグ
26
1320
(2.2)
5-7-7
41.1
|
笠松 08.30 重 右 1400
吉澤夫妻笠松旅打ち記
6/7
6/7
7人
大原浩 54K
2番
411
チュウワフォース
23
1319
(2.2)
6-7-7
39.7
|
笠松 08.15 良 右 1400
英幸彩花マイホーム新
6/8
6/8
7人
大塚研 54K
5番
405
タマモオテンバ
29
1318
(4.3)
6-7-7
40.9
|
笠松 06.07 不 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
7/8
7/8
3人
大原浩 54K
1番
418
キャッチヒストリ
34
1308
(1.7)
1-2-2
41.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
5 青鹿毛
先
ファルブラヴ サーロンドン ハッピーペインター (トニービン) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 湯前良
37
27
|
7 | 3週 |
笠松 08.30 重 右 1400
吉澤夫妻笠松旅打ち記
7/7
7/7
2人
佐藤友 56K
1番
461
チュウワフォース
11
1334
(3.7)
1-3-5
42.0
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1600
サラ系C6組
取消等
松本剛 56.0
4番
|
笠松 07.19 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
3/10
3/10
4人
佐藤友 56K
7番
460
ヤマニンフェイト
37
1291
(1.0)
4-3-3
39.2
|
高知 07.06 重 右 1300
C3-12
5/9
5/9
5人
林謙佑 56K
5番
458
ヤマニンメイアル
34
1265
(0.5)
3-3-2
41.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
バゴ クールキャスト レディピーチ (Mujtahid) |
木之葵 52K
愛知 錦見勇
44
24
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.19 良 右 1400
C6組
8/10
8/10
6人
大畑雅 54K
5番
438
グランフィーユ
8
1354
(3.7)
2-2-7
42.7
|
名古屋 09.04 良 右 1400
大田川特別C7
7/10
7/10
6人
木之葵 52K
10番
433
マヤノハイヌーン
16
1345
(3.3)
7-8-8
41.3
|
笠松 08.29 稍 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬C1
1/9
1/9
2人
木之葵 52K
8番
435
モモハイ
44
1308
(0.7)
5-4-3
39.6
|
名古屋 08.20 良 右 1400
C12組
2/10
2/10
4人
大畑雅 54K
10番
428
アベニンマルカ
28
1334
(0.1)
5-5-3
40.3
|
|
|