1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
コンデュイット ツル スローアキッス (スペシャルウィーク) |
落合玄 53K
北海道 小野望
39
35
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 08.21 良 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
7/12
7/12
9人
落合玄 54K
5番
476
コジョウザン
34
1152
(0.8)
9-8
38.6
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
JAびらとりニシパの
9/12
9/12
4人
井上幹 54K
4番
476
フロルセレジェ
30
1166
(2.2)
8-9
39.4
|
門別 07.23 稍 右 1200
小木支配人の夏休み賞
6/11
6/11
9人
井上幹 54K
6番
476
ヒシハムザリハ
39
1147
(0.6)
6-7
38.9
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1200
おうむ産業観光まつり
10/11
10/11
11人
井上幹 54K
1番
472
ブルーフォース
37
1155
(1.3)
5-6
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
クロフネ タイキリヴェール レーヴドベティ (ロックオブジブラルタル) |
山本咲 56K
北海道 佐々国
39
36
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 08.21 良 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
3/12
3/12
1人
木幡育 56K
3番
462
コジョウザン
38
1145
(0.1)
4-2
38.6
|
門別 08.08 良 右 1200
鷹栖町町制50周年記
1/12
1/12
2人
山本咲 56K
7番
466
ウワサノコウタロ
39
1151
(0.1)
9-5
38.6
|
J東京 06.16 不 左 1600
3歳未勝利
10/11
10/11
6人
菊澤一 55K
11番
470
ペイシャシキフ
32
1417
(4.2)
10-10
39.5
|
J東京 05.26 良 左 1400
3歳未勝利
取消等
菊澤一 55.0
16番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース グランロディア スイートリトリート (Indian Ridge) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 佐久雅
40
35
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
ヴィットリオドーロ賞
10/11
10/11
7人
服部茂 56K
1番
476
フロースヒルデ
32
1156
(1.7)
8-8
38.5
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
JAびらとりニシパの
2/12
2/12
10人
宮崎光 56K
12番
478
フロルセレジェ
38
1153
(0.9)
7-7
38.6
|
門別 07.23 稍 右 1200
小木支配人の夏休み賞
5/11
5/11
8人
宮崎光 56K
5番
474
ヒシハムザリハ
40
1145
(0.4)
9-9
38.2
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1200
金魚草特別C1-2C
10/11
10/11
10人
服部茂 56K
2番
472
メイプルグレ
30
1167
(3.7)
8-10
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
スマートファルコン シーイズアピーチ ピーチフィズ (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田中淳
37
35
|
5 | 3週 |
門別 08.07 良 右 1200
ふるさと日高応援特別
3/10
3/10
1人
川島信 54K
8番
478
ビービーレシ
32
1162
(0.3)
2-2
38.6
|
門別 07.25 良 右 1200
新ひだか夏まつり特別
1/9
1/9
2人
山本咲 54K
6番
492
ベルダリリー
37
1143
(0.2)
6-4
38.6
|
門別 06.27 良 右 1200
アジサイ特別C2-2
3/10
3/10
3人
山本咲 54K
4番
484
フロルセレジェ
35
1156
(1.3)
2-2
40.2
|
門別 06.13 良 右 1200
黒百合特別C2-3C
6/10
6/10
1人
山本咲 53K
1番
486
リヤンドール
37
1162
(1.0)
4-4
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
アポロキングダム オープンアーム ホッコーウエスタ (シェリフズスター) |
阪野学 56K
北海道 山口竜
42
39
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 08.21 良 右 1200
一般社団法人東京馬主
2/12
2/12
3人
服部茂 56K
4番
492
リヤンドール
39
1144
(0.2)
8-9
38.2
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1200
ふるさと日高応援特別
2/10
2/10
2人
服部茂 56K
5番
494
ビービーレシ
34
1159
(0.0)
4-2
38.2
|
門別 07.10 良 右 1200
利尻町120周年りし
2/9
2/9
2人
服部茂 56K
3番
484
ヤマザクラ
40
1151
(0.1)
2-2
39.1
|
門別 06.25 良 右 1200
カスミソウ特別C1-
3/11
3/11
5人
服部茂 56K
1番
486
イサチルエース
42
1147
(0.8)
8-8
37.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
セン
4 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ゴッドスパロウ ゴッドダンシング (ダンスインザダーク) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 川島雅
34
24
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
ヴィットリオドーロ賞
6/11
6/11
5人
五十冬 56K
11番
524
フロースヒルデ
34
1153
(1.4)
5-5
39.2
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1700
平取町「義経神社」特
8/9
8/9
5人
石川倭 56K
5番
526
ビジューブ
18
1535
(2.9)
1-1-1
42.8
|
門別 07.23 稍 右 1700
えりもの灯台まつり特
8/9
8/9
4人
加藤誓 56K
1番
528
リリーマイスター
14
1532
(2.1)
1-1-1
44.5
|
門別 05.29 良 右 1200
モンテロッソ賞B4-
10/11
10/11
5人
加藤誓 56K
2番
532
パレスラブリ
30
1172
(2.1)
9-8
39.7
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
エンパイアメーカー ウェブマスター キタノスザク (サンデーサイレンス) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 柳澤好
28
22
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 08.20 稍 右 1700
第33回愛別きのこフ
8/8
8/8
8人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
500
センコーハーバ
22
1523
(1.9)
6-7-8
40.6
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
JAびらとりニシパの
10/12
10/12
12人
岩橋勇 56K
11番
498
フロルセレジェ
28
1168
(2.4)
12-12
38.0
|
高知 07.15 不 右 1300
C3-6
10/10
10/10
10人
宮川実 56K
2番
506
デュパルクカ
17
1264
(4.0)
10-10-10
40.4
|
高知 06.29 不 右 1300
ファイナルレースC3
12/12
12/12
4人
林謙佑 56K
11番
499
スピーディタ
19
1270
(2.4)
5-6-11
41.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ルーラーシップ ヤマザクラ ダブルオベリスク (アグネスタキオン) |
小野楓 51K
北海道 田中淳
41
37
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
ヴィットリオドーロ賞
7/11
7/11
2人
小野楓 51K
10番
500
フロースヒルデ
34
1153
(1.4)
1-1
40.5
|
門別 07.10 良 右 1200
利尻町120周年りし
1/9
1/9
1人
落合玄 53K
8番
506
オープンアーム
41
1150
(0.1)
1-1
39.4
|
門別 05.29 良 右 1200
ナデシコ特別C1-2
2/11
2/11
1人
落合玄 53K
1番
516
タケショウパイ
39
1157
(0.0)
1-1
39.8
|
門別 05.01 稍 右 1200
ニセアカシヤ特別C1
4/7
4/7
1人
落合玄 53K
5番
514
アイアンブルー
34
1162
(1.8)
1-1
40.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ロードカナロア ベストチャーム レディチャーム (サンデーサイレンス) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 林和弘
21
18
|
1 | 3週 |
J札幌 08.03 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
12/16
12/16
3人
池添謙 54K
16番
414
フクノナルボン
19
1103
(1.2)
4-4
36.1
|
J中京 07.07 稍 芝左 1400
3歳未勝利
9/18
9/18
3人
川田将 54K
14番
416
ジューンシルフ
16
1229
(1.1)
17-17
34.0
|
J阪神 06.09 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
1人
川田将 54K
7番
420
ロードスパイ
15
1106
(0.6)
3-4
35.1
|
J京都 05.18 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
2/16
2/16
2人
川田将 54K
3番
424
エクレアスピー
21
1094
(0.2)
6-6
34.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
追
ハーツクライ イルミナーレ キアロディルーナ (Malibu Moon) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 齊藤正
37
29
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 08.21 良 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
9/12
9/12
12人
臼井健 54K
4番
450
コジョウザン
33
1154
(1.0)
6-6
39.3
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1200
新冠ライオンズクラブ
8/10
8/10
9人
松井伸 54K
9番
450
シセイウタゲ
34
1158
(1.0)
10-10
37.5
|
門別 07.23 稍 右 1200
小木支配人の夏休み賞
9/11
9/11
11人
落合玄 53K
1番
452
ヒシハムザリハ
37
1149
(0.8)
11-10
38.4
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1700
矢車草特別C1-2C
8/9
8/9
8人
松井伸 54K
5番
458
フライオールデ
10
1545
(3.0)
6-6-5
40.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ダイワメジャー ラヴァクール アンプレショニスト (エアジハード) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 山中静
38
36
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 08.20 稍 右 1200
ヴィットリオドーロ賞
5/11
5/11
8人
亀井洋 54K
6番
516
フロースヒルデ
35
1151
(1.2)
10-8
37.7
|
門別 08.06 良 右 1200
JAびらとりニシパの
4/12
4/12
11人
亀井洋 54K
6番
516
フロルセレジェ
35
1157
(1.3)
11-10
37.9
|
門別 07.23 稍 右 1200
小木支配人の夏休み賞
7/11
7/11
10人
亀井洋 54K
4番
512
ヒシハムザリハ
38
1148
(0.7)
9-10
38.5
|
門別 07.09 良 右 1200
金魚草特別C1-2C
7/11
7/11
11人
亀井洋 54K
10番
520
メイプルグレ
35
1160
(3.0)
7-7
39.0
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ノヴェリスト ガンロック サクセスシルエット (ディープインパクト) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 米川昇
50
45
|
8 | 3週 |
門別 08.08 良 右 1200
桑田牧場50thおめ
1/11
1/11
6人
石川倭 56K
12番
460
ワンポイント
41
1149
(0.1)
9-8
37.6
|
金沢 05.28 稍 右 1500
マリーゴールド賞B2
3/11
3/11
2人
青柳正 56K
5番
467
ノーブルステッ
48
1406
(1.0)
5-5-3
40.7
|
金沢 05.14 良 右 1500
C1二
6/10
6/10
2人
青柳正 56K
6番
474
ティエンラン
41
1416
(1.3)
9-9-8
41.1
|
金沢 04.30 不 右 1500
C1二
3/10
3/10
4人
青柳正 56K
8番
468
ナチュラルウイン
50
1385
(0.4)
4-3-2
39.6
|
|
|