1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ヘニーヒューズ ヒルノアルゲーロ オーシャンフリート (アフリート) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
42
29
|
1 | 4週 |
J阪神 06.02 良 右 1200
3歳上1勝クラス
14/16
14/16
15人
太宰啓 57K
3番
484
サンライズカラ
22
1145
(2.4)
16-16
37.2
|
J福島 04.20 良 右 1700
4歳上
13/13
13/13
9人
横山和 57K
5番
494
タイキダイヤモ
22
1508
(3.6)
1-3-2
41.7
|
J中京 03.23 良 左 1400
4歳上
14/16
14/16
12人
横山和 57K
1番
502
ジョワイユ
31
1265
(1.4)
16-16
37.1
|
笠松 12.12 重 右 1400
近藤裕司51歳バース
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 56K
4番
506
フルオーライト
42
1293
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
ダイワメジャー アズユーウィッシュ マイネエスポワール (アグネスデジタル) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 湯前良
37
35
|
9 |
笠松 06.18 右 1400
サラ系C16組
取消等
大原浩 54.0
8番
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
4/9
4/9
9人
大原浩 54K
8番
442
ノスケアマゾン
32
1309
(0.8)
8-7-7
39.8
|
笠松 05.21 重 右 1400
サラ系C18組
6/9
6/9
8人
大原浩 54K
6番
443
トーセンジャス
36
1312
(1.2)
8-8-8
39.7
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
4/8
4/8
8人
大原浩 54K
5番
447
イルファルコ
37
1306
(1.2)
7-6-6
39.6
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
アドマイヤムーン ホジェリアアスール ジョイフルティアラ (サクラバクシンオー) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
37
35
|
4 |
笠松 06.18 右 1400
サラ系C16組
取消等
山下雅 54.0
7番
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
5/9
5/9
5人
向山牧 54K
4番
488
ノスケアマゾン
32
1309
(0.8)
6-6-4
40.6
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
0/7
0/7
向山牧 54K
8番
計不
|
笠松 03.21 重 右 1600
第28回岐阜信用金庫
3/10
3/10
2人
向山牧 54K
8番
489
ユーセイアマーレ
37
1457
(0.9)
4-5-4
39.9
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
アドマイヤジャパン マユノドリーム コイクレナイ (タイキシャトル) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 後藤佑
34
32
|
8 |
笠松 06.18 右 1400
満仲一也ホールインワ
取消等
渡邊竜 54.0
2番
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C17組
6/9
6/9
6人
東川慎 51K
6番
438
ノスケアマゾン
31
1311
(1.0)
3-3-5
41.0
|
笠松 05.21 重 右 1400
サラ系C18組
7/9
7/9
5人
渡邊竜 54K
2番
437
トーセンジャス
34
1314
(1.4)
7-5-5
40.6
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
3/7
3/7
4人
渡邊竜 54K
6番
437
マッシヴアクト
32
1309
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.7
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
ドリームジャーニー ジューンジョイ サイレンスアモール (テイエムオペラオー) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
36
29
|
6 |
笠松 06.18 右 1400
サラ系C18組
取消等
森島貴 54.0
8番
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
5/8
5/8
6人
森島貴 54K
8番
417
ニュムパ
36
1305
(1.3)
4-5-5
39.3
|
笠松 05.21 重 右 1400
サラ系C19組
5/9
5/9
4人
森島貴 54K
2番
419
レーヌ
22
1330
(1.1)
7-7-6
39.4
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
2/8
2/8
4人
松本剛 54K
3番
420
チェリモヤチャン
29
1313
(0.2)
7-6-6
38.1
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
スクリーンヒーロー アクアスクリーン ヒロコゴールド (ステイゴールド) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
29
23
|
7 |
笠松 06.19 右 1400
サラ系C15組
取消等
大原浩 54.0
2番
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C16組
9/9
9/9
8人
大原浩 54K
1番
406
ルールブレイカ
20
1326
(2.9)
7-9-9
41.2
|
笠松 05.21 重 右 1400
サラ系C17組
8/9
8/9
8人
森島貴 54K
1番
408
タケノクラウン
20
1333
(3.6)
8-9-9
41.0
|
笠松 05.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
7/8
7/8
7人
大塚研 54K
4番
412
イルファルコ
29
1316
(2.2)
6-8-8
40.2
|
||||
7 | 7 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
パイロ ウッドカービング スターゲイジング (ホワイトマズル) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 栗本陽
36
29
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
6/8
6/8
5人
池田敏 56K
6番
490
ニュムパ
36
1305
(1.3)
5-5-5
39.4
|
笠松 05.21 重 右 1400
サラ系C19組
4/9
4/9
3人
池田敏 56K
7番
492
レーヌ
23
1329
(1.0)
5-4-4
40.0
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
6/7
6/7
3人
池田敏 56K
4番
492
マッシヴアクト
25
1318
(1.3)
7-7-6
39.8
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
5/9
5/9
3人
池田敏 56K
5番
496
ムーンリットエル
32
1305
(1.6)
6-5-5
38.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
アドマイヤムーン ランニングセンス セレーサ (サクラバクシンオー) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 法理勝
35
27
|
5 |
笠松 06.18 右 1400
サラ系C18組
取消等
大原浩 54.0
2番
|
笠松 06.05 良 右 1600
蘇水峡特別C13(ロ
5/9
5/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
8番
491
キタノペガサ
17
1457
(1.5)
1-1-1
42.6
|
笠松 05.22 良 右 1400
木曽三川賞C14特選
1/9
1/9
3人
筒井勇 54K
9番
492
モモハイ
35
1302
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C24組
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 54K
2番
492
ランギオラ
29
1312
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.7
|
||||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
セイントアレックス フォースアフリート スワヒメ (バブルガムフェロー) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 湯前良
18
13
|
連闘 |
名古屋 06.24 良 右 1400
C16組
9/11
9/11
5人
島崎和 56K
6番
516
スズカカトレア
4
1368
(3.0)
10-11-10
41.8
|
笠松 06.18 右 1400
満仲一也ホールインワ
取消等
筒井勇 56.0
8番
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
8/8
8/8
7人
島崎和 56K
2番
519
ニュムパ
16
1331
(3.9)
8-8-8
40.7
|
笠松 05.21 重 右 1400
サラ系C19組
8/9
8/9
5人
島崎和 56K
5番
517
レーヌ
18
1335
(1.6)
6-6-6
40.2
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
ロードバリオス マルヨバリオス ベロニカ (エイシンサンディ) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 柴田高
41
40
|
2 |
笠松 06.18 右 1400
満仲一也ホールインワ
取消等
島崎和 56.0
1番
|
笠松 06.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
4/8
4/8
2人
藤原幹 56K
1番
447
ニュムパ
38
1302
(1.0)
3-3-3
40.2
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
取消等
島崎和 56.0
3番
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
2/9
2/9
4人
島崎和 56K
8番
450
ムーンリットエル
41
1293
(0.4)
3-3-3
37.9
|
|
|