1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ オウケンキング メロウメロディ (キャプテンスティーヴ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 法理勝
51
41
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/8
4/8
3人
筒井勇 56K
3番
530
サンデリアーナ
39
1293
(0.8)
6-5-6
39.1
|
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
8/10
8/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
9番
523
ドンナモンジ
38
1306
(1.6)
9-8-8
39.0
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
2人
筒井勇 56K
7番
518
ゴッドミラク
51
1289
(0.6)
5-2-2
37.9
|
笠松 03.20 良 右 1600
クロッカス賞B2特選
7/10
7/10
3人
向山牧 56K
5番
526
サンマルタイトル
34
1445
(2.1)
9-7-7
38.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド フォルシュナイト ヴァリディオル (Dynaformer) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 柴田高
46
39
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
6/8
6/8
3人
島崎和 54K
1番
439
アリュールベル
38
1294
(1.8)
3-4-4
39.3
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1600
春和賞C2特選(イ)
取消等
島崎和 54.0
1番
|
笠松 03.22 良 右 1400
十六銀行たまるンバ杯
3/10
3/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
4番
421
シチテンハッキ
46
1302
(0.4)
2-1-3
40.1
|
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
東風賞B2特選
6/9
6/9
6人
島崎和 54K
5番
419
パープルヒス
33
1305
(2.4)
2-3-5
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ イスタナ エアレモネード (Afleet Alex) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 加藤幸
45
38
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
7/8
7/8
6人
松本剛 54K
4番
443
アリュールベル
31
1303
(2.7)
8-7-7
39.1
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
6/8
6/8
5人
松本剛 54K
5番
447
ゴッドミラク
30
1310
(1.9)
4-6-4
40.3
|
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/10
4/10
6人
松本剛 54K
1番
443
ドンナモンジ
44
1299
(0.9)
4-3-3
39.4
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
5/9
5/9
5人
水野翔 54K
1番
445
マイネルプラヌ
45
1297
(1.3)
7-7-7
37.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
タイキシャトル フレンドカグラ アドマイヤディア (エルコンドルパサー) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 加藤幸
42
42
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/8
3/8
6人
池田敏 54K
4番
472
サンデリアーナ
42
1289
(0.4)
4-4-3
38.8
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
3/8
3/8
4人
池田敏 54K
7番
477
ピースラヴィ
42
1294
(1.2)
5-5-5
38.1
|
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
第7回ダイヤモンドブ
5/9
5/9
9人
松本剛 54K
1番
480
ヒルノコルドハ
40
1304
(1.9)
5-3-3
40.2
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
7/9
7/9
7人
大塚研 54K
8番
476
マイネルプラヌ
42
1300
(1.6)
5-5-6
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス モーヴ オメガグレイス (サンデーサイレンス) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 藤田正
40
34
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C3組
8/8
8/8
8人
大塚研 54K
6番
457
アリュールベル
22
1315
(3.9)
7-8-8
40.3
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/8
5/8
7人
大塚研 54K
4番
449
ゴッドミラク
35
1303
(1.2)
7-5-4
39.6
|
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/10
7/10
8人
大塚研 54K
3番
448
ドンナモンジ
39
1305
(1.5)
5-4-4
39.8
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1600
笠松町商工会特別C1
9/10
9/10
10人
森島貴 54K
6番
446
ヤマニンフレッチ
40
1448
(2.6)
10-10-10
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンフレッチェ ヤマニンファセット (ムタファーウエク) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
64
58
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
1人
吉井友 56K
6番
506
サンデリアーナ
45
1285
(0.0)
5-6-5
38.3
|
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1600
花水木特別C1(イ)
2/9
2/9
1人
吉井友 56K
5番
500
カレンスレイ
61
1426
(0.3)
3-3-2
38.0
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1600
笠松町商工会特別C1
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 56K
2番
501
ヒルノコルドハ
64
1422
(0.3)
2-2-1
38.3
|
笠松 03.22 良 右 1400
タンポポ特別C1(イ
1/10
1/10
1人
吉井友 56K
4番
501
ピースラヴィ
62
1280
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ネオユニヴァース ニヨドタテヤマ エクスキタテヤマ (フォーティナイナー) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 伊藤好
42
37
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
8/8
8/8
5人
島崎和 54K
5番
423
サンデリアーナ
28
1307
(2.2)
3-3-4
41.2
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/8
3/8
6人
水野翔 54K
3番
421
ゴッドミラク
38
1299
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
サラ系C4組
6/10
6/10
7人
水野翔 54K
10番
423
ドンナモンジ
40
1304
(1.4)
6-7-6
39.1
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
6/9
6/9
6人
吉井友 54K
9番
429
マイネルプラヌ
42
1300
(1.6)
3-3-3
39.1
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ショウナンカンプ アモーレ ライブリーダンス (サンデーサイレンス) |
東川慎 51K
笠松 森山英
40
32
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
長良川特別C1(イ)
8/8
8/8
7人
吉井友 54K
8番
452
アーツレイジン
33
1301
(2.7)
5-7-7
39.4
|
笠松 05.09 良 右 1600
サラ系C7組
1/8
1/8
2人
吉井友 54K
3番
450
ミツアキヒボタ
29
1452
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
サボリーマン記念C6
8/10
8/10
3人
吉井友 54K
7番
451
バックファイヤ
26
1322
(1.6)
5-6-6
41.2
|
笠松 04.05 良 右 1400
松葉じぃじの誕生日を
4/9
4/9
1人
吉井友 54K
5番
457
アジアハイウェ
40
1303
(0.8)
5-4-4
39.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
キングズベスト ダイシンフォルテ ハッピーマキシマム (サクラバクシンオー) |
木之葵 54K
笠松 尾島徹
46
32
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 05.24 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/8
5/8
2人
水野翔 56K
1番
570
サンデリアーナ
33
1301
(1.6)
1-1-2
40.7
|
笠松 05.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/8
2/8
2人
水野翔 56K
2番
570
ピースラヴィ
46
1289
(0.7)
4-4-3
37.9
|
笠松 04.26 稍 右 1400
第7回ダイヤモンドブ
2/9
2/9
2人
木之葵 54K
5番
580
ヒルノコルドハ
42
1302
(1.7)
1-1-1
41.6
|
J阪神 03.09 良 芝右 1600
4歳上
14/14
14/14
14人
加藤祥 56K
3番
560
ドラグーンシ
7
1375
(2.4)
3-3
37.2
|
|
|