1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
アドマイヤマックス ブルージェイ イソシギ (タイキシャトル) |
加藤聡 54K
笠松 水野善
23
15
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 03.07 稍 右 1600
マーガレット特別C1
9/10
9/10
10人
森島貴 54K
3番
451
ザラストキャン
11
1483
(3.8)
4-5-6
43.9
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
雪見賞C16特選(ロ
7/9
7/9
8人
森島貴 54K
2番
458
ヒルノコルドハ
23
1324
(4.5)
1-3-7
43.2
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1400
パンジー賞C15特選
6/9
6/9
5人
森島貴 54K
2番
451
ヒロノブシド
12
1335
(4.6)
1-4-5
44.7
|
笠松 12.29 稍 右 1600
仕事納め特別C11(
取消等
森島貴 54.0
9番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
Data Link イレイズザスレート Elocution (Mutakddim) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤佑
50
43
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 03.07 重 右 1400
春雷賞C13特選(ロ
4/10
4/10
3人
藤原幹 56K
9番
497
キフジン
37
1310
(1.1)
4-3-4
40.3
|
笠松 02.19 重 右 1600
ふきのとう賞C15特
4/9
4/9
4人
藤原幹 56K
2番
498
リネンコジーン
50
1434
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.0
|
笠松 02.06 稍 右 1400
サラ系C17組
3/8
3/8
1人
藤原幹 56K
6番
505
エイシンブロン
48
1298
(0.2)
4-3-3
38.4
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1300
C2十四組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 56K
4番
496
ウェーブスピ
38
1229
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
セイントアレックス フォースアフリート スワヒメ (バブルガムフェロー) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 湯前良
32
26
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 03.06 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
1/9
1/9
6人
東川公 56K
2番
513
ショシン
30
1310
(0.4)
7-7-4
39.3
|
笠松 02.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C24組
5/8
5/8
8人
島崎和 56K
7番
510
ミラクルパレッ
32
1318
(2.1)
6-6-5
39.3
|
笠松 02.04 不 右 1400
サラ系C26組
6/7
6/7
6人
島崎和 56K
7番
511
スズカビック
15
1341
(2.2)
6-5-5
40.1
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
今井のえーちゃん定年
7/8
7/8
7人
島崎和 56K
4番
509
テリングブロ
27
1328
(2.1)
7-6-7
39.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター チェリモヤチャン ハマノローズマリー (ゼンノロブロイ) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
43
33
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 03.06 良 右 800
サラ系C20組
1/10
1/10
3人
岡部誠 54K
3番
411
ブルーモルフォ
43
0497
(0.1)
2-2
36.5
|
笠松 02.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C27組
3/8
3/8
3人
森島貴 54K
3番
408
エスパージョ
18
1336
(1.0)
4-5-5
39.5
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
各務原YEG交流半端
3/9
3/9
5人
森島貴 54K
2番
408
ワイエスビート
33
1312
(1.0)
6-5-5
39.5
|
笠松 11.05 良 右 1400
伊藤佑くんもうすぐ1
5/8
5/8
7人
森島貴 54K
5番
406
ファストフラッシ
36
1307
(2.7)
8-8-6
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド アーツレイジング キララチュール (タイキシャトル) |
渡邊竜 54K
笠松 笹野博
55
29
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 03.07 重 右 1400
サラ系C16組
1/10
1/10
1人
水野翔 54K
3番
470
エイシンセドリ
55
1286
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.0
|
J小倉 02.09 稍 右 1000
4歳上
12/14
12/14
10人
小崎綾 55K
11番
470
デザートスト
24
1004
(1.4)
3-3
37.5
|
J中京 12.02 良 芝左 1200
3歳上
12/18
12/18
16人
松山弘 54K
16番
474
ボーンスキルフ
18
1093
(0.9)
3-5
35.0
|
J福島 11.18 良 芝右 1200
3歳上
14/16
14/16
13人
小崎綾 54K
6番
478
ロードラズラ
17
1101
(1.2)
1-1
36.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ヒカルノシンデレラ アースウイザード (エイシンプレストン) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 伊藤強
39
23
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 03.07 稍 右 1600
マーガレット特別C1
8/10
8/10
9人
水野翔 54K
9番
388
ザラストキャン
13
1480
(3.5)
7-8-8
42.2
|
笠松 02.19 重 右 1600
ふきのとう賞C15特
7/9
7/9
8人
水野翔 54K
6番
400
リネンコジーン
35
1450
(2.1)
9-8-8
39.8
|
笠松 02.06 稍 右 1600
菜の花賞C16特選(
8/8
8/8
5人
水野翔 54K
2番
402
マイネルパブ
3
1495
(4.2)
6-8-7
40.0
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
雪見賞C16特選(ロ
6/9
6/9
6人
水野翔 54K
9番
402
ヒルノコルドハ
39
1304
(2.5)
6-6-6
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド ライトスラッガー カワカミリバティー (スタチューオブリバティ) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
54
44
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 03.07 稍 右 1600
マーガレット特別C1
4/10
4/10
2人
高木健 56K
4番
478
ザラストキャン
43
1448
(0.3)
5-4-3
40.2
|
笠松 02.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
1/7
1/7
1人
佐藤友 56K
7番
481
エイシンセドリ
54
1289
(0.8)
3-2-1
38.4
|
笠松 02.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
2/8
2/8
1人
佐藤友 56K
2番
485
ノスケアマゾン
37
1305
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.7
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1600
若草特別C15(ロ)
5/10
5/10
4人
高木健 56K
9番
482
カプリロマン
40
1447
(3.1)
7-7-7
40.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
ソングオブウインド ワイエスビート ワイエスハクサン (パラダイスクリーク) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
42
37
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 03.07 重 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/10
1/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
5番
424
ファルステーロ
39
1307
(0.1)
7-2-2
39.3
|
笠松 02.18 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
4/7
4/7
4人
筒井勇 56K
3番
429
ライトスラッガ
42
1305
(1.6)
6-5-5
39.3
|
笠松 02.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組
4/7
4/7
2人
筒井勇 56K
2番
427
ヤマニンフェイト
24
1322
(1.2)
3-4-4
39.6
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C24組
2/8
2/8
2人
筒井勇 56K
6番
424
ホジェリアアス
41
1309
(0.3)
5-3-2
38.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
アポロキングダム ハウキュート ヤマトプリティ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 伊藤強
51
35
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 03.07 稍 右 1600
マーガレット特別C1
7/10
7/10
6人
大塚研 54K
2番
455
ザラストキャン
21
1472
(2.7)
8-9-9
40.9
|
笠松 02.19 重 右 1600
ふきのとう賞C15特
6/9
6/9
5人
大塚研 54K
3番
458
リネンコジーン
38
1447
(1.8)
6-7-6
40.2
|
笠松 02.06 稍 右 1600
菜の花賞C16特選(
3/8
3/8
1人
大塚研 54K
4番
462
マイネルパブ
28
1468
(1.5)
5-5-3
37.8
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
2/8
2/8
5人
大塚研 54K
4番
459
ウインコンツェル
51
1287
(0.8)
2-1-1
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
オルフェーヴル エムティティアラ プラウドビューティー (Danehill) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 笹野博
46
33
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 03.07 重 右 1400
サラ系C15組
1/10
1/10
5人
水野翔 54K
8番
385
ラララライ
46
1298
(0.2)
2-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 02.19 稍 右 1400
サラ系C19組牝馬
6/9
6/9
4人
水野翔 54K
1番
392
ペイシャアコ
25
1320
(1.9)
1-1-2
41.5
|
笠松 02.05 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組牝馬
4/8
4/8
4人
水野翔 54K
1番
391
コウキバイオ
26
1319
(1.3)
5-4-4
38.5
|
笠松 01.22 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組牝馬
3/8
3/8
4人
丸野勝 54K
7番
394
クリノエリザヘ
35
1309
(2.3)
4-4-3
38.1
|
|
|