1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
シビルウォー ユーセイフィーバー サイキョウロマン (サンデーサイレンス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 藤田正
12
4
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.08 良 右 800
サラ系3歳8組
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 54K
2番
401
ナニシハルン
-1
0549
(5.2)
9-9
40.6
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 800
サラ系3歳7組
9/9
9/9
9人
栗原大 54K
1番
397
ヒロノカガヤキ
-1
0554
(5.4)
9-9
41.0
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 800
サラ系3歳7組
7/7
7/7
7人
松本剛 54K
5番
399
ムク
6
0536
(4.0)
6-7
39.7
|
笠松 12.30 稍 右 800
サラ系2歳6組牝馬
7/7
7/7
7人
松本剛 54K
4番
406
ノースヒビキ
12
0532
(3.3)
5-7
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ コンビビアリテ ゴーバンズ (フレンチデピュティ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 栗本陽
31
23
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.08 良 右 800
サラ系3歳8組
5/9
5/9
7人
池田敏 54K
8番
460
ナニシハルン
31
0514
(1.7)
5-4
37.3
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 800
サラ系3歳7組
8/9
8/9
7人
池田敏 54K
4番
460
ヒロノカガヤキ
24
0515
(1.5)
7-8
36.7
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 800
サラ系3歳7組
6/7
6/7
6人
池田敏 54K
4番
467
ムク
24
0517
(2.1)
7-6
37.2
|
笠松 12.30 稍 右 800
サラ系2歳6組牝馬
6/7
6/7
6人
池田敏 54K
6番
466
ノースヒビキ
14
0530
(3.1)
6-6
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ テンノクイン フューチャータイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 湯前良
38
33
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.08 良 右 800
サラ系3歳8組
3/9
3/9
6人
山下雅 54K
4番
402
ナニシハルン
38
0507
(1.0)
4-4
36.7
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 800
サラ系3歳7組
4/9
4/9
6人
山下雅 54K
2番
404
ヒロノカガヤキ
32
0507
(0.7)
4-5
36.6
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 800
サラ系3歳7組
5/7
5/7
3人
山下雅 54K
6番
405
ムク
30
0511
(1.5)
4-4
37.2
|
笠松 12.30 稍 右 800
サラ系2歳6組牝馬
4/7
4/7
4人
山下雅 54K
3番
415
ノースヒビキ
32
0511
(1.2)
7-5
36.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
サクラオリオン シャインボルテージ サクラエボル (サクラバクシンオー) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
33
24
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.08 良 右 800
サラ系3歳8組
6/9
6/9
4人
森島貴 54K
1番
405
ナニシハルン
31
0515
(1.8)
1-3
38.5
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
9/9
9/9
7人
森島貴 54K
1番
406
チャンピオンヒ
-1
1351
(4.7)
9-9-9
41.0
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 800
サラ系3歳7組
2/7
2/7
1人
栗原大 54K
7番
405
ムク
32
0509
(1.3)
3-3
37.6
|
笠松 12.30 稍 右 800
サラ系2歳6組牝馬
3/7
3/7
3人
森島貴 54K
2番
398
ノースヒビキ
33
0510
(1.1)
1-1
37.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ドリームジャーニー ナロー キープザサミット (チチカステナンゴ) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 栗本陽
31
30
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.08 良 右 800
サラ系3歳8組
4/9
4/9
5人
筒井勇 54K
3番
351
ナニシハルン
31
0514
(1.7)
6-6
37.5
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 800
サラ系3歳7組
6/9
6/9
4人
筒井勇 54K
6番
350
ヒロノカガヤキ
28
0511
(1.1)
8-7
36.5
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 800
サラ系3歳7組
3/7
3/7
4人
大原浩 54K
1番
350
ムク
31
0510
(1.4)
5-5
37.0
|
笠松 12.30 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳5組
7/8
7/8
8人
森島貴 54K
6番
361
クイーンズピ
31
1312
(1.6)
8-7-7
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
パドトロワ オープンゲート エステル (タイキシャトル) |
栗原大 56K
笠松 尾島徹
20
14
|
1 | 14週 |
門別 11.15 稍 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
11/12
11/12
11人
服部茂 55K
5番
418
ハヤマデイズ
13
1182
(2.4)
11-11
39.3
|
門別 10.30 重 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
9/10
9/10
9人
服部茂 55K
4番
416
エスアンドアー
10
1176
(2.2)
8-8
39.8
|
門別 10.16 稍 右 1200
2歳 未勝利
11/12
11/12
5人
石川倭 55K
1番
422
アルテンベルク
14
1184
(2.6)
2-3
41.6
|
門別 10.04 稍 右 1000
2歳 新馬
6/11
6/11
2人
五十冬 55K
4番
424
アレグロ
20
1049
(2.2)
3-5
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ローレルゲレイロ エメラルウィッシュ アマーレ (トニービン) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 藤田正
29
23
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.08 良 右 800
サラ系3歳8組
8/9
8/9
8人
大原浩 54K
7番
386
ナニシハルン
28
0518
(2.1)
7-7
37.8
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 800
サラ系3歳7組
7/9
7/9
8人
大原浩 54K
8番
387
ヒロノカガヤキ
25
0514
(1.4)
6-6
37.1
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳6組
7/8
7/8
8人
大原浩 54K
5番
387
ドストエフスキ
9
1337
(4.6)
7-8-8
41.1
|
笠松 12.30 稍 右 800
サラ系2歳6組牝馬
5/7
5/7
5人
大原浩 54K
8番
390
ノースヒビキ
29
0514
(1.5)
4-4
37.5
|
|
|