1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
オウケンブルースリ ユキナ バブリングブライド (バブルガムフェロー) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
29
23
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.15 良 右 1400
C5組
10/10
10/10
9人
大原浩 54K
4番
424
スガノインデ
16
1346
(3.3)
10-10-10
39.3
|
笠松 02.06 稍 右 1600
サラ系C11組
3/8
3/8
6人
大塚研 54K
2番
428
クリノモリゾ
28
1468
(1.3)
5-7-7
38.9
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
5/8
5/8
5人
大原浩 54K
1番
428
キクノコア
29
1318
(2.7)
4-6-6
39.1
|
名古屋 01.17 良 右 1400
C10組
5/9
5/9
5人
森島貴 54K
2番
431
ドクターデュ
18
1346
(2.0)
9-9-9
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
メイショウボーラー エアルコンクエスト アッフェルバンダム (ダンスインザダーク) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 後藤正
26
21
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
8/8
8/8
7人
大原浩 54K
5番
435
クリノカッシミー
18
1330
(4.4)
4-6-7
41.5
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
7/8
7/8
8人
大原浩 54K
1番
436
ゴッドミラク
21
1329
(3.4)
4-6-7
40.5
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
7/10
7/10
9人
栗原大 54K
2番
439
ハタノレジーナ
26
1317
(2.9)
8-8-8
39.2
|
笠松 12.31 稍 右 1400
サラ系C6組
9/10
9/10
10人
東川公 54K
8番
446
マイウェイカイ
19
1325
(3.5)
6-5-6
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ソラーレ アルクトゥルス (アドマイヤベガ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
32
26
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.06 稍 右 1600
サラ系C11組
2/8
2/8
2人
向山牧 54K
4番
487
クリノモリゾ
32
1463
(0.8)
4-5-5
38.8
|
園田 12.31 良 右 1700
B1B2 3歳以上特
12/12
12/12
11人
鴨宮祥 53K
5番
482
アンリキャトル
24
1565
(2.6)
8-10-10
40.8
|
園田 12.19 重 右 1400
第23回大日本プロレ
10/11
10/11
8人
笹田知 54K
4番
494
メイショウティク
29
1320
(1.9)
10-11-11
40.6
|
園田 11.29 良 右 1400
B2二3歳以上特別
8/9
8/9
5人
下原理 54K
6番
496
ワールドスター
17
1345
(3.9)
6-7-8
42.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド ミスターステイ セレーサ (サクラバクシンオー) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 内村寛
24
19
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.14 良 右 1400
C9組
8/10
8/10
10人
水野翔 56K
9番
406
マヤノフロスティ
19
1343
(3.7)
10-9-8
39.8
|
笠松 02.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
7/8
7/8
6人
木之葵 55K
7番
403
クリノカッシミー
21
1326
(4.0)
8-8-8
39.0
|
名古屋 02.01 重 右 1400
岡本キャップ控室卒業
8/10
8/10
9人
丹羽克 56K
8番
408
ベルリラ
13
1360
(4.4)
8-8-8
41.4
|
名古屋 01.17 良 右 1400
C9組
4/9
4/9
7人
丹羽克 56K
6番
403
ボンヤリ
24
1336
(1.1)
6-5-4
39.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
エイシンデピュティ ホウザンキングダム ホウザングラマー (ダンスインザダーク) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 藤田正
27
18
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.14 良 右 1400
C9組
9/10
9/10
7人
森島貴 56K
6番
488
マヤノフロスティ
11
1358
(5.2)
9-10-9
41.3
|
笠松 02.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
6/8
6/8
8人
大塚研 56K
2番
486
クリノカッシミー
26
1320
(3.4)
6-7-6
39.5
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
6/8
6/8
7人
筒井勇 56K
7番
490
ゴッドミラク
27
1321
(2.6)
7-7-5
38.9
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
サラ系C9組
9/9
9/9
9人
大原浩 56K
2番
486
トーキョーキット
6
1480
(4.3)
7-8-9
41.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
トーセンブライト プレベール トーセンガラシャ (デュランダル) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 花本正
43
37
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
3/8
3/8
3人
吉井友 54K
6番
478
クリノカッシミー
41
1300
(1.4)
3-3-3
39.1
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
3/8
3/8
3人
筒井勇 54K
4番
476
ミテルテ
43
1300
(1.0)
6-4-4
38.7
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
5/10
5/10
3人
筒井勇 54K
1番
479
ハタノレジーナ
30
1312
(2.4)
6-7-7
38.9
|
笠松 12.30 稍 右 1400
冬の稲妻賞C8
2/10
2/10
5人
渡邊竜 54K
7番
480
サンマルアナザ
33
1309
(0.8)
4-4-4
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
キングズベスト マヤノフロスティ マヤノロシュニ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
山田祥 56K
愛知 川西毅
40
33
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.14 良 右 1400
C9組
1/10
1/10
2人
山田祥 56K
3番
523
マイネルセッカ
40
1306
(1.1)
2-2-1
38.8
|
名古屋 02.01 重 右 1400
C2組
8/10
8/10
5人
山田祥 56K
7番
524
ヴィヴィアナ
23
1342
(2.0)
5-7-7
41.7
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1600
初花月特別C1(イ)
取消等
山田祥 56.0
6番
|
名古屋 01.03 良 右 1400
C10組
1/9
1/9
2人
山田祥 56K
4番
517
マイネルセッカ
35
1313
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ハイアーゲーム モモハイ モモカ (ワカオライデン) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 藤田正
29
22
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.06 稍 右 1600
サラ系C11組
6/8
6/8
7人
島崎和 54K
7番
457
クリノモリゾ
18
1479
(2.4)
6-6-6
40.2
|
笠松 01.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/8
5/8
6人
島崎和 54K
3番
454
ミテルテ
29
1318
(2.8)
7-7-7
39.3
|
名古屋 01.17 良 右 1400
C9組
7/9
7/9
6人
森島貴 54K
2番
453
ボンヤリ
11
1358
(3.3)
7-8-7
40.5
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
6/10
6/10
10人
大塚研 54K
7番
456
ハタノレジーナ
28
1315
(2.7)
5-6-5
39.5
|
|
|