1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム アズマタイムズ ラプリマステラ (アグネスタキオン) |
寺島憂 54K
浦和 長谷忍
42
36
|
8 | 2週 |
浦和 01.08 良 左 800
C3選抜馬ア・イ
2/11
2/11
3人
寺島憂 54K
11番
447
マラン
42
0489
(0.7)
5-4
36.2
|
浦和 12.24 良 左 1400
いちごの里よしみ賞C
9/11
9/11
8人
見越彬 54K
4番
442
モリトフラッシュ
21
1322
(2.4)
4-8-8
40.8
|
浦和 11.21 稍 左 800
25周年深谷牛賞C2
4/11
4/11
8人
寺島憂 54K
4番
445
シグラップリ
42
0487
(0.6)
6-5
36.0
|
浦和 10.24 良 左 800
埼葛地域は米どころで
7/10
7/10
10人
寺島憂 54K
6番
443
パルドン
40
0486
(1.5)
8-7
35.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
マツリダゴッホ フェバリットラヴ テンフォー (Aptitude) |
仲野光 54K
船橋 佐藤厚
30
16
|
10 | 1週 |
船橋 01.15 良 左 1000
C3選抜馬
11/14
11/14
13人
澤田龍 54.5K
7番
438
クードゥシャホ
30
1046
(1.3)
6-6
39.2
|
浦和 01.10 良 左 1400
寄居円良田湖ワカサギ
9/11
9/11
8人
五十冬 54K
8番
443
クレアーフォンテ
11
1341
(2.4)
5-6-8
40.2
|
川崎 12.19 重 左 1400
C3一 二 三
8/9
8/9
6人
澤田龍 54K
9番
439
クラウニングテ
-1
1373
(4.5)
2-3-4
44.4
|
船橋 12.10 良 左 1000
C3選抜馬
6/8
6/8
4人
澤田龍 54K
3番
440
クードゥシャホ
23
1053
(2.0)
1-2
40.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
サクラメガワンダー ラブジェネラル サクラセレーネ (サクラローレル) |
拜原靖 56K
川崎 佐々仁
52
29
|
11 | 5週 |
川崎 12.19 重 左 1400
C3一 二 三
7/9
7/9
5人
阿部龍 56K
4番
481
クラウニングテ
-1
1370
(4.2)
4-5-4
43.5
|
船橋 12.10 良 左 1000
C3選抜馬
4/8
4/8
2人
拜原靖 56K
6番
479
クードゥシャホ
27
1048
(1.5)
6-6
39.7
|
川崎 11.27 良 左 900
ミミズク賞C3選定馬
9/11
9/11
6人
桑村真 56K
11番
478
カネショウラメー
36
0572
(1.2)
8-9-9
38.5
|
川崎 10.19 良 左 900
はやぶさ賞C3選定馬
4/12
4/12
5人
真島大 56K
9番
476
アクアステラ
52
0566
(1.4)
6-6-5
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ファスリエフ サンサクラメント ホシノテンビー (テンビー) |
真島大 56K
川崎 池田孝
48
23
|
1 | 3週 |
川崎 01.02 良 左 900
オオカミ賞C3選定馬
1/11
1/11
2人
真島大 56K
5番
548
シャウトオブシ
48
0560
(0.4)
3-2-2
37.9
|
川崎 12.18 重 左 1400
C3四 五
3/12
3/12
2人
真島大 56K
9番
554
フェドーラ
16
1358
(1.3)
4-3-4
42.6
|
川崎 05.18 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
12/12
12/12
1人
真島大 56K
8番
519
ウインダムール
4
1349
(2.7)
7-5-7
42.6
|
川崎 04.06 良 左 1400
C3一 二 三
3/10
3/10
1人
真島大 56K
2番
526
ケイティーガサ
23
1334
(0.2)
2-1-1
41.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ロードアルティマ シュール パラダイスモデル (ネオユニヴァース) |
櫻井光 53K
川崎 平田正
53
46
|
9 | 3週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 900
タンチョウ賞C3選定
6/10
6/10
6人
櫻井光 53K
7番
395
グローリアスサ
45
0571
(1.6)
4-6-6
38.7
|
川崎 12.21 稍 左 900
吹雪賞C2選定馬
7/12
7/12
10人
櫻井光 53K
5番
390
ラブリースマッ
53
0561
(1.6)
3-5-5
38.3
|
川崎 11.29 良 左 900
木枯らし賞C2選定馬
10/12
10/12
10人
櫻井光 53K
5番
390
ラブリースマッ
51
0559
(1.4)
5-7-5
38.0
|
船橋 11.09 稍 左 1000
東西商会のあんかけ焼
7/14
7/14
12人
櫻井光 53K
1番
388
アクトレス
36
1031
(0.5)
12-12
37.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 青毛
追
ヴィクトリー ヒロノカチドキ ダンスインザムーン (ダンスインザダーク) |
吉原寛 56K
川崎 山崎裕
47
34
|
6 | 3週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 900
タンチョウ賞C3選定
4/10
4/10
2人
吉原寛 56K
2番
463
グローリアスサ
47
0569
(1.4)
9-9-8
37.8
|
川崎 12.17 重 左 1500
3歳3
5/12
5/12
4人
藤井勘 56K
2番
461
ラベンダーハ
35
1415
(1.6)
10-10-6
42.3
|
門別 11.13 稍 右 1200
プリムラ特別C3-2
2/8
2/8
2人
松井伸 56K
2番
474
スプレンジー
25
1158
(0.5)
4-4
39.0
|
門別 10.30 重 右 1200
パンジー特別C3-2
3/12
3/12
3人
松井伸 56K
6番
464
ネフェリ
27
1150
(1.3)
11-10
37.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
ジャングルポケット ヤマトコスモス フローリストライフ (ネオユニヴァース) |
藤江渉 54K
川崎 山田質
36
16
|
12 | 3週 |
川崎 01.02 良 左 900
オオカミ賞C3選定馬
8/11
8/11
9人
酒井忍 54K
3番
430
サンサクラメント
28
0583
(2.3)
8-8-8
39.2
|
川崎 12.19 重 左 900
かがやき賞3歳未格付
9/9
9/9
7人
町田直 54K
1番
430
マルク
36
0579
(2.5)
9-9-9
38.8
|
川崎 11.26 良 左 1400
3歳3イ
9/9
9/9
9人
藤江渉 54K
4番
435
トニーファイブ
-1
1373
(5.7)
6-7-8
44.8
|
船橋 11.06 稍 左 1500
3歳三 四100万
11/11
11/11
10人
藤江渉 54K
6番
433
キングアンド
-1
1422
(6.6)
11-11-11
44.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ブラックタキシード ディアサンダー ディアダンサー (ディアブロ) |
酒井忍 54K
川崎 久保勇
44
26
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 01.03 良 左 1500
C3三 四
14/14
14/14
11人
酒井忍 54K
14番
476
ドリームマオ
7
1424
(3.8)
2-5-13
45.3
|
川崎 12.19 重 左 900
かがやき賞3歳未格付
6/9
6/9
5人
櫻井光 53K
6番
473
マルク
44
0570
(1.6)
4-4-6
38.9
|
門別 11.13 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C3-3
4/9
4/9
7人
阪野学 54K
9番
478
ソトコマタ
28
1028
(1.5)
4-3
38.2
|
門別 10.31 重 右 1200
楽天競馬ホッカイドウ
12/12
12/12
9人
阪野学 54K
2番
480
ナイトレイン
24
1171
(3.6)
2-5
40.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
8 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ギンマクデビュー プルザトリガー (カコイーシーズ) |
伊藤裕 56K
川崎 山崎尋
56
53
|
2 | 3週 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 900
タンチョウ賞C3選定
3/10
3/10
3人
伊藤裕 56K
5番
469
グローリアスサ
56
0558
(0.3)
2-3-3
37.9
|
川崎 12.21 稍 左 900
吹雪賞C2選定馬
8/12
8/12
4人
伊藤裕 56K
2番
466
ラブリースマッ
52
0562
(1.7)
3-7-7
38.0
|
川崎 11.29 良 左 900
木枯らし賞C2選定馬
3/12
3/12
2人
伊藤裕 56K
3番
467
ラブリースマッ
55
0554
(0.9)
2-4-3
37.8
|
川崎 10.18 良 左 900
旋風賞C2選定馬
4/6
4/6
1人
伊藤裕 56K
4番
463
カゼノアスリー
48
0562
(0.7)
2-2-3
38.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
7 栗毛
先
デュランダル ゴールドマジック ゴールドジャパン (スターリングローズ) |
山崎誠 54K
川崎 田島寿
18
9
|
7 | 8週 |
川崎 11.26 良 左 1400
C2四 五 六
12/12
12/12
9人
笹川翼 54K
10番
451
チョコレートパ
-1
1397
(9.5)
2-5-12
48.2
|
大井 11.13 重 右 1200
C2四 五 六
12/13
12/13
6人
吉井章 53K
2番
456
ブラックアロー
18
1194
(4.4)
4-4
43.8
|
川崎 10.16 稍 左 1400
C2三 四
12/12
12/12
6人
坂井英 54K
4番
454
ブルベアノサ
-1
1376
(6.7)
2-5-11
46.6
|
浦和 09.25 重 左 1500
C2五
6/12
6/12
9人
坂井英 54K
6番
452
メロディー
18
1394
(1.0)
1-1-2
42.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
逃
サムライハート アクアステラ キシュウソウシュウ (Machiavellian) |
中越琉 55K
川崎 岩本洋
64
31
|
3 | 5週 |
川崎 12.18 重 左 1400
C2五 六 七
2/9
2/9
5人
瀧川寿 56K
7番
507
ブルベアクレ
34
1334
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.3
|
川崎 11.27 良 左 1400
C2七 八 九
12/12
12/12
3人
瀧川寿 56K
5番
509
ゲンパチキラ
8
1345
(2.5)
2-2-2
43.3
|
川崎 10.19 良 左 900
はやぶさ賞C3選定馬
1/12
1/12
3人
瀧川寿 56K
6番
505
イソエイレインホ
64
0552
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.6
|
船橋 10.04 稍 左 1200
C3選抜馬
4/11
4/11
3人
瀧川寿 56K
4番
510
ウインベザン
19
1168
(1.4)
2-2-2
39.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
8 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー メイショウロッソ ブーケドレーヌ (フレンチデピュティ) |
岡村健 54K
川崎 福島秀
43
39
|
5 | 1週 |
船橋 01.15 良 左 1000
C3選抜馬
6/14
6/14
9人
服部茂 54.5K
3番
461
クードゥシャホ
33
1042
(0.9)
4-4
39.2
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 900
タンチョウ賞C3選定
9/10
9/10
7人
阪上忠 54K
1番
468
グローリアスサ
43
0574
(1.9)
5-8-9
38.8
|
川崎 12.21 稍 左 900
吹雪賞C2選定馬
11/12
11/12
8人
森下博 54K
3番
463
ラブリースマッ
37
0580
(3.5)
6-7-9
39.6
|
川崎 11.27 良 左 900
ミミズク賞C3選定馬
2/11
2/11
5人
森下博 54K
6番
461
カネショウラメー
42
0565
(0.5)
3-2-2
38.5
|
|
|