1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
キングズベスト ミヤビベスト ミヤビキララ (スペシャルウィーク) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 冨田敏
34
26
|
10 | 1週 |
浦和 12.25 良 左 1400
小川 花色豊かなクジ
3/12
3/12
11人
岡田大 56K
3番
482
オッズオン
34
1302
(1.0)
4-4-3
39.0
|
浦和 11.23 稍 左 1500
C1五 六
12/12
12/12
11人
岡田大 56K
12番
493
ジョーマキアー
17
1394
(4.3)
4-4-11
42.7
|
浦和 10.26 良 左 1500
城下町岩槻鷹狩り行列
9/10
9/10
8人
國分祐 56K
1番
481
フィーユドトネ
22
1389
(3.4)
7-9-10
40.9
|
園田 07.18 良 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
8/12
8/12
8人
大柿一 56K
6番
491
イナクティーレ
31
1319
(1.8)
6-6-7
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
追
メイショウボーラー ブリッジシップ マイハマアムール (マンハッタンカフェ) |
澤田龍 54K
船橋 矢野義
50
32
|
9 | 3週 |
船橋 12.14 重 左 1200
ハマシギ賞C1選抜牝
6/11
6/11
9人
井上幹 54K
8番
430
トルマリ
32
1162
(1.4)
11-9-10
39.0
|
浦和 11.19 良 左 1400
埼玉県馬事畜産振興協
6/11
6/11
8人
小杉亮 54K
6番
420
フェアリーキス
31
1303
(1.3)
11-11-10
38.3
|
船橋 11.08 稍 左 1200
凩賞C1選抜馬イ
11/12
11/12
10人
山中悠 54K
4番
431
クラウンチャンフ
13
1198
(5.1)
11-11-11
40.8
|
川崎 10.15 稍 左 1500
阿部俊一ファイナルレ
1/12
1/12
4人
山中悠 54K
2番
421
ヨミ
50
1376
(0.2)
6-7-5
39.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン インスタイル スノースタイル (ホワイトマズル) |
森泰斗 56K
浦和 平山真
45
41
|
1 | 1週 |
浦和 12.24 良 左 1400
SPAT4×ジョイマ
1/9
1/9
2人
森泰斗 56K
1番
527
ケンタッキーグ
36
1298
(0.4)
4-4-3
38.8
|
浦和 11.19 良 左 1400
彩の国黒豚賞C1十一
1/10
1/10
2人
森泰斗 56K
4番
523
ボナジョルナ
39
1291
(0.6)
6-4-3
37.6
|
浦和 10.22 良 左 1600
鰯雲特別C2一
3/10
3/10
3人
森泰斗 56K
7番
520
ゴールデンル
42
1435
(0.4)
2-2-2
37.9
|
大井 10.08 良 右 1600
野馬追賞C2一 二
4/12
4/12
5人
笹川翼 56K
1番
513
ダレモカレモ
45
1449
(0.8)
8-7-6
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ ニシノライト オンリーザロンリー (Bering) |
五十冬 56K
船橋 新井清
45
40
|
8 | 19週 |
船橋 08.31 良 左 1600
幕張賞B3二
8/11
8/11
6人
瀧川寿 56K
10番
463
バルミーゴー
41
1449
(1.5)
6-6-6
40.0
|
船橋 08.08 不 左 1500
ハートビートBBQ賞
7/10
7/10
4人
矢野貴 56K
2番
462
サトノファイヤー
39
1378
(1.6)
5-6-6
40.7
|
船橋 07.24 良 左 1500
スパイラルカーブ賞B
5/9
5/9
2人
矢野貴 56K
3番
465
シンボリラピ
33
1380
(0.9)
6-6-7
38.7
|
船橋 06.18 重 左 1600
ほたる賞B3三
3/14
3/14
2人
瀧川寿 56K
10番
460
ニャチャン
45
1439
(0.5)
7-9-8
40.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ストロングリターン セブンスコード ミッキーマドラー (バブルガムフェロー) |
加藤和 56K
浦和 川島豊
27
19
|
12 | 1週 |
浦和 12.24 良 左 1400
SPAT4×ジョイマ
6/9
6/9
6人
赤津和 54K
3番
477
インスタイル
27
1312
(1.4)
7-8-6
39.6
|
浦和 11.21 稍 左 1400
ヤングジョッキーズT
2/12
2/12
12人
山本咲 56K
4番
475
アンジェーヌ
23
1311
(0.0)
4-2-2
40.2
|
浦和 10.23 良 左 1500
秋麗特別C2二
8/10
8/10
10人
赤津和 54K
9番
466
ローズピルク
19
1386
(3.3)
6-7-8
40.4
|
浦和 09.24 稍 左 1500
ゴールドチェスト特別
10/12
10/12
12人
高橋哲 56K
7番
472
ブルーパラタ
7
1411
(3.7)
11-12-12
40.9
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド メイスンブルーム コウヨウオラリア (ステイゴールド) |
楢崎功 54K
浦和 野口孝
29
26
|
11 | 1週 |
浦和 12.26 良 左 1400
万両特別C1二
11/11
11/11
9人
張田昂 54K
1番
473
ローズピルク
29
1313
(2.2)
9-11-11
38.6
|
浦和 11.21 稍 左 1500
向寒特別C1三
8/11
8/11
11人
楢崎功 54K
8番
475
テンエイアース
25
1379
(2.3)
10-10-9
38.8
|
浦和 10.23 稍 左 1400
霜降特別C1四
7/11
7/11
10人
楢崎功 54K
10番
482
ドラグーン
27
1303
(1.2)
10-10-10
39.1
|
浦和 09.24 稍 左 1400
ヒカリカツオーヒ特別
7/11
7/11
10人
町田直 54K
8番
494
キョウエイオジ
23
1316
(2.0)
7-8-7
40.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
ベーカバド キャプチュード シルクヴァルキリー (マーベラスサンデー) |
和田譲 56K
浦和 鹿沼和
53
33
|
6 | 14週 |
J中山 09.30 不 右 1800
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
3人
丸田恭 56K
8番
474
ナイトジュレッ
53
1529
(0.8)
4-6-5
38.6
|
J新潟 09.01 不 左 1800
3歳未勝利
3/15
3/15
4人
丸田恭 56K
15番
466
ダンスメーカー
28
1536
(1.0)
3-2-2
38.9
|
J新潟 07.28 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
7/14
7/14
5人
山田敬 53K
10番
462
ケイツーリラ
11
1564
(1.6)
3-9-10
39.7
|
J福島 06.30 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
6/15
6/15
5人
武藤雅 54K
10番
464
トリプルレイン
38
1484
(2.6)
8-6-6
40.1
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
オルフェーヴル ケンタッキーグラス フォルナリーナ (Capote) |
吉原寛 56K
浦和 水野貴
38
35
|
3 | 1週 |
浦和 12.24 良 左 1400
SPAT4×ジョイマ
2/9
2/9
1人
矢野貴 56K
7番
486
インスタイル
34
1302
(0.4)
3-2-1
39.4
|
浦和 11.22 稍 左 1400
JA高崎ハム賞C2三
1/11
1/11
1人
森泰斗 56K
8番
490
ソンタク
31
1301
(0.6)
2-1-1
38.6
|
船橋 11.09 稍 左 1500
増田運輸おかげさまで
1/12
1/12
1人
森泰斗 56K
7番
491
ラヴァーズイ
38
1372
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.0
|
浦和 10.25 良 左 1400
3歳五選抜馬イ
1/8
1/8
1人
森泰斗 56K
6番
491
アセットサクラ
36
1292
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.3
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ショウナンカンプ ニシノマッハ オンリーザロンリー (Bering) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 冨田敏
31
26
|
5 | 1週 |
浦和 12.26 良 左 1400
万両特別C1二
8/11
8/11
11人
國分祐 56K
4番
469
ローズピルク
31
1309
(1.8)
10-8-8
38.4
|
浦和 11.19 良 左 1400
埼玉県馬事畜産振興協
7/11
7/11
11人
國分祐 56K
7番
466
フェアリーキス
31
1304
(1.4)
10-9-7
39.0
|
浦和 10.23 稍 左 1400
霜降特別C1四
11/11
11/11
11人
國分祐 56K
6番
463
ドラグーン
17
1320
(2.9)
8-9-11
41.2
|
園田 09.27 不 右 1230
C1 3歳以上特別
9/12
9/12
8人
大柿一 56K
12番
445
ケイウンコトブ
26
1199
(2.0)
2-2-4
40.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
セン
6 鹿毛
逃
プリサイスエンド ペンドラゴン フェアリーテールタイム (Fairy King) |
橋本直 56K
浦和 平山真
37
35
|
2 | 連闘 |
川崎 01.01 良 左 1500
C1四 五
12/13
12/13
3人
橋本直 56K
3番
517
ヤマニンウリエル
36
1397
(2.3)
2-2-4
43.2
|
浦和 12.26 良 左 1500
ファイナルドリーム特
7/12
7/12
3人
見越彬 56K
2番
525
ハヤブサライテ
31
1381
(2.2)
2-5-5
40.6
|
浦和 11.23 良 左 1400
勤労感謝の日特別B3
4/12
4/12
4人
橋本直 57K
1番
522
スケロク
35
1293
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.3
|
浦和 10.26 良 左 1500
紅葉特別B3五C1一
6/12
6/12
6人
橋本直 57K
1番
527
キョウエイオジ
37
1365
(0.6)
1-2-2
39.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス カンタオール バイラオーラ (トワイニング) |
吉井章 55K
大井 久保信
45
40
|
4 | 1週 |
大井 12.26 稍 右 1400
B3四
8/11
8/11
8人
吉井章 55K
2番
487
ペネトラーレ
32
1300
(2.6)
6-6-5
40.1
|
高知 09.17 重 右 1600
AB混合
5/7
5/7
4人
宮川実 55K
4番
479
ロードエスペ
43
1478
(1.7)
6-6-5
40.5
|
高知 09.01 重 右 1300
五台山特別B-1選抜
8/10
8/10
7人
永森大 56K
4番
471
コパノリクエス
41
1257
(2.0)
5-5-7
40.3
|
高知 08.18 重 右 1400
B-2
4/10
4/10
2人
西川敏 56K
2番
473
クインズトロフ
45
1322
(1.9)
5-5-4
40.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
フリオーソ フレンドリークロス テイエムサイレン (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋哲 56K
浦和 宇野数
36
28
|
7 | 1週 |
浦和 12.25 良 左 1400
小川 花色豊かなクジ
2/12
2/12
6人
瀧川寿 56K
2番
435
オッズオン
36
1299
(0.7)
8-9-6
38.2
|
浦和 11.21 稍 左 1400
彩の国地鶏タマシャモ
9/12
9/12
8人
加藤和 56K
7番
438
レオチェックメイ
21
1315
(1.8)
8-12-12
39.1
|
浦和 10.26 良 左 1400
菊日和特別C2三
1/10
1/10
8人
加藤和 56K
3番
433
トーセングロリ
32
1301
(0.0)
7-7-7
38.8
|
船橋 10.01 重 左 1500
C2二
10/11
10/11
7人
山中悠 56K
4番
422
マントバーニ
23
1397
(1.8)
8-10-10
40.6
|
|
|