1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド アドマイヤディーバ プロミネント (タイキシャトル) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 齋藤雄
31
21
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 12.03 稍 右 1600
サザンカ賞C1四組
6/10
6/10
7人
鈴木祐 54K
2番
416
スクリーバ
31
1471
(1.4)
7-9-9
41.1
|
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1600
オッズパーク杯C1四
7/10
7/10
5人
鈴木祐 54K
3番
429
パッショノン
19
1439
(3.7)
4-8
40.7
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1600
アキギリ賞C1四組
4/11
4/11
8人
鈴木祐 54K
5番
430
ブロンテ
25
1425
(1.1)
8-7
39.5
|
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
7/11
7/11
3人
鈴木祐 54K
8番
425
ペイシェンス
9
1448
(2.1)
8-8
41.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
メイショウボーラー メイショウムロト メイショウテッケル (メイショウオウドウ) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 関本浩
28
21
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 12.03 稍 右 1600
サザンカ賞C1四組
9/10
9/10
10人
高橋悠 56K
5番
500
スクリーバ
28
1474
(1.7)
10-8-8
41.1
|
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1600
オッズパーク杯C1四
8/10
8/10
6人
木村暁 56K
1番
484
パッショノン
14
1447
(4.5)
9-7
41.1
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1600
小岩井純良バター賞C
5/12
5/12
11人
木村暁 56K
1番
485
ヤマノミラクル
23
1426
(1.2)
10-8
38.7
|
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1200
楽天銀行賞C1
7/11
7/11
10人
木村暁 56K
4番
483
コスモローイエッ
17
1161
(1.6)
8-8
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
3 黒鹿毛
先
ダノンシャンティ ナムラガンバロー ナムラエメラルド (ファンタスティックライト) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 小林義
41
32
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.01 稍 右 1400
サルビア賞C1五組
2/11
2/11
2人
関本淳 56K
6番
438
マリーツァ
41
1312
(0.4)
6-2-2
40.1
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/7
1/7
2人
関本淳 56K
4番
431
ヒナマツリ
32
1282
(0.8)
2-2
38.2
|
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1400
C2五組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 56K
5番
433
ガッテンイキオ
26
1285
(0.5)
2-2
38.3
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1200
C2八組
1/9
1/9
3人
関本淳 56K
9番
430
サウンドベテ
27
1148
(0.1)
3-3
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル ユウキシャルマン ユウキフジサン (デュランダル) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
34
24
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 12.03 稍 右 1600
ストレリチア賞C1三
5/10
5/10
10人
坂口裕 56K
7番
457
トーセンスパン
34
1467
(1.5)
9-9-7
40.2
|
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1600
2018JBC京都ま
7/10
7/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
5番
448
マルケイインパ
18
1440
(1.4)
8-8
40.4
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1600
小岩井純良バター賞C
7/12
7/12
7人
坂口裕 56K
4番
449
ヤマノミラクル
21
1429
(1.5)
11-9
38.7
|
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
7/10
7/10
6人
坂口裕 56K
7番
445
スズヨブラッ
22
1435
(3.4)
10-9
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー スエヒロワンダー ミスコマチ (ステイゴールド) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 酒井仁
30
18
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 12.03 稍 右 1600
サザンカ賞C1四組
7/10
7/10
6人
坂口裕 56K
8番
451
スクリーバ
30
1472
(1.5)
3-3-6
42.7
|
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1600
オッズパーク杯C1四
3/10
3/10
9人
坂口裕 56K
10番
448
パッショノン
24
1432
(3.0)
3-3
40.4
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1600
アキギリ賞C1四組
11/11
11/11
10人
山本聡 56K
4番
446
ブロンテ
8
1449
(3.5)
7-9
41.9
|
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
8/11
8/11
11人
坂口裕 56K
12番
439
ペイシェンス
9
1448
(2.1)
6-6
41.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ルーラーシップ ティーアウリイ マイディアソング (ディープインパクト) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 菅原勲
37
31
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 12.03 稍 右 1600
サザンカ賞C1四組
3/10
3/10
2人
高松亮 54K
9番
428
スクリーバ
37
1464
(0.7)
8-6-5
40.4
|
盛岡 10.29 稍 左 1400
C2一組
7/11
7/11
2人
坂口裕 54K
10番
421
リュウビ
23
1279
(1.4)
7-6
37.8
|
盛岡 10.15 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 54K
4番
426
エイシンエーブ
32
1275
(0.2)
1-1
37.6
|
盛岡 10.01 不 左 1400
C2三組
2/9
2/9
1人
村上忍 54K
4番
423
ワンダーフォル
32
1269
(1.0)
3-3
39.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
メイショウボーラー ディーズボーラー ワルツ (サンデーサイレンス) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
56
31
|
7 | 5週 |
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1200
サルビア賞C1
8/11
8/11
9人
南郷家 54K
6番
488
サクセスストーリ
22
1159
(2.0)
1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1200
アスター賞C1
8/9
8/9
6人
南郷家 54K
4番
490
リックカグラ
20
1154
(1.5)
1-3
39.4
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1200
C1
2/8
2/8
5人
南郷家 54K
7番
487
シャムゴッド
24
1154
(1.9)
3-2
39.4
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 850
C2
5/10
5/10
7人
南郷家 54K
2番
477
エブリモーニン
56
0516
(0.9)
5-4
36.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ ミルコメダ スカーレットレディ (サンデーサイレンス) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
36
29
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.03 稍 右 1600
サザンカ賞C1四組
5/10
5/10
3人
村上忍 56K
7番
471
スクリーバ
36
1465
(0.8)
4-3-3
41.8
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1600
C1五組
3/8
3/8
1人
村上忍 56K
5番
461
キタバイキンク
32
1427
(0.8)
4-5
39.9
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1400
メルシャンワイン賞C
2/10
2/10
1人
村上忍 56K
10番
469
マイネルアンド
24
1285
(0.8)
3-2
39.8
|
J阪神 09.17 良 芝右 1800
3歳未勝利
6/18
6/18
5人
松山弘 56K
8番
468
エールグリーツ
25
1476
(0.9)
13-10
35.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ヴィクトワールピサ ラヴブロッサム ステージトリック (Distorted Humor) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
34
24
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.03 稍 右 1600
ストレリチア賞C1三
6/10
6/10
7人
菅原俊 54K
8番
461
トーセンスパン
34
1467
(1.5)
4-3-5
41.1
|
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1600
2018JBC京都ま
6/10
6/10
3人
山本聡 54K
7番
449
マルケイインパ
20
1438
(1.2)
5-5
40.9
|
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1600
C1二組
6/10
6/10
6人
菅原俊 54K
9番
450
コスモキリュウ
24
1429
(1.7)
3-7
40.1
|
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
10/10
10/10
5人
菅原俊 54K
9番
447
スズヨブラッ
16
1444
(4.3)
3-6
42.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
スマートファルコン セユウカナリア オイラセウインク (シャーディー) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 城地俊
20
13
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.03 稍 右 1600
ストレリチア賞C1三
9/10
9/10
8人
南郷家 54K
6番
447
トーセンスパン
20
1483
(3.1)
2-6-8
42.9
|
盛岡 11.03 良 左 1600
2018JBC京都ま
10/10
10/10
9人
南郷家 54K
1番
460
マルケイインパ
8
1455
(2.9)
1-6
43.0
|
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1600
C1二組
10/10
10/10
8人
南郷家 54K
1番
456
コスモキリュウ
14
1443
(3.1)
1-3
41.9
|
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1200
楽天銀行賞C1
11/11
11/11
7人
南郷家 54K
11番
455
コスモローイエッ
10
1175
(3.0)
3-7
41.4
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
エイシンフラッシュ サンエイヴィーナス サファーガ (アグネスタキオン) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 鈴木七
42
33
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.03 稍 右 1600
ストレリチア賞C1三
8/10
8/10
4人
高橋悠 54K
1番
460
トーセンスパン
32
1469
(1.7)
7-7-5
40.7
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1200
コウテイダリア賞C1
2/11
2/11
1人
高橋悠 54K
1番
459
アールビット
26
1149
(0.9)
5-4
38.3
|
盛岡 10.22 良 芝左 1000
フロックス賞C2
2/9
2/9
4人
高橋悠 56K
1番
462
ノッテステラータ
33
1005
(0.6)
7-7
35.0
|
盛岡 10.08 良 芝左 1600
盛岡愛馬の会賞C2
5/9
5/9
7人
高橋悠 54K
1番
463
マイネルスカイ
42
1400
(0.8)
6-5
37.3
|
|
|