1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
クロフネ ベティバローズ ローカス (トニービン) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 林和弘
43
28
|
7 | 連闘 |
門別 10.16 稍 右 1200
新米の購入は空知フェ
5/10
5/10
3人
井上俊 54K
5番
478
フロースヒルデ
32
1156
(1.5)
5-5
39.0
|
門別 10.03 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C3-3
1/12
1/12
6人
井上俊 54K
8番
480
グランエクシト
43
1018
(0.2)
6-5
37.3
|
門別 08.29 良 右 1000
日高生産連賞C3-3
3/8
3/8
6人
山中悠 54K
2番
474
ラトーヌシャイン
36
1024
(0.6)
4-4
38.0
|
門別 08.08 良 右 1700
JA共済3QカップC
6/6
6/6
5人
井上俊 54K
4番
482
ゴッドパイ
-1
1578
(4.1)
5-5-6
43.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン スキーマー ドリームスキーム (Machiavellian) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 秋田大
50
37
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.10 重 右 1200
キンモクセイ特別C2
8/10
8/10
3人
五十冬 56K
1番
468
ペンタス
29
1164
(2.1)
1-1
41.4
|
門別 09.26 良 右 1200
トレニア特別C2-2
7/12
7/12
5人
五十冬 56K
6番
472
アンテレクテュエ
33
1167
(1.0)
9-6
39.8
|
門別 09.06 右 1200
浦河町赤心の森賞C2
取消等
五十冬 56.0
1番
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
潮南高原賞C2特選(
2/6
2/6
1人
佐藤友 56K
4番
465
ミスターフウジ
50
1301
(0.7)
1-1-2
38.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
先
オルフェーヴル スクープ マリブウィン (Malibu Moon) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 田中淳
37
28
|
1 | 連闘 |
門別 10.16 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
3/12
3/12
2人
服部茂 56K
7番
474
ヒロノカチドキ
35
1026
(0.4)
9-9
37.3
|
門別 10.02 重 右 1600
3歳以上 C4-3
3/12
3/12
1人
服部茂 56K
11番
480
トゥモローアンセ
13
1465
(2.1)
1-1-2
42.9
|
門別 09.06 右 1200
浦河町五色渓谷賞C4
取消等
服部茂 56.0
9番
|
門別 08.22 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
1/10
1/10
2人
服部茂 56K
8番
476
レヴリミット
37
1149
(1.7)
1-1
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
ビービーガルダン ビービーレジーナ リーガルアミューズ (アグネスタキオン) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 佐久雅
42
37
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.10 重 右 1200
ビヤパーティーAib
3/8
3/8
3人
桑村真 54K
6番
448
ミフトゥーロ
42
1144
(0.7)
1-1
39.3
|
門別 09.26 良 右 1200
トレニア特別C2-2
5/12
5/12
1人
服部茂 54K
11番
454
アンテレクテュエ
37
1162
(0.5)
3-2
39.7
|
門別 08.28 稍 右 1200
アサギリソウ特別C3
1/8
1/8
2人
桑村真 54K
7番
446
ミステリーハンタ
40
1144
(0.9)
1-1
38.2
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
3/8
3/8
2人
井上幹 54K
6番
446
ラッドカバレ
30
1174
(0.3)
5-5
39.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
ヘニーヒューズ ディーズエフォート テンシノダンス (ダンスインザダーク) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 田中正
47
39
|
8 |
門別 09.06 右 1200
浦河町赤心の森賞C2
取消等
伊藤千 54.0
6番
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
マリーゴールド特別C
4/8
4/8
3人
伊藤千 54K
1番
466
ゼロサムゲー
36
1156
(0.7)
1-1
39.7
|
門別 08.14 重 右 1200
鶴沼ワインフェス特別
2/11
2/11
3人
伊藤千 54K
9番
470
ビービーアモ
33
1156
(0.1)
1-1
40.1
|
門別 07.18 良 右 1000
新ひだか町みゆき通り
1/11
1/11
1人
伊藤千 54K
7番
460
ラトーヌシャイン
47
1011
(0.9)
1-1
37.1
|
||||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
スターリングローズ スティールホープ サトノフタバ (アグネスタキオン) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 角川秀
42
37
|
4 |
門別 10.10 重 右 1200
ビヤパーティーAib
取消等
阿部龍 56.0
3番
|
門別 06.13 不 右 1200
らうす知床開き特別C
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部龍 56K
9番
478
トミケンアディ
37
1153
(0.2)
3-3
38.4
|
門別 05.31 重 右 1200
三石海浜公園特別C3
4/10
4/10
1人
阿部龍 56K
5番
482
ムカワシシャモ
32
1162
(1.7)
9-9
38.2
|
門別 05.02 良 右 1200
雪室熟成純米酒雪なご
1/7
1/7
1人
阿部龍 56K
2番
472
ムカワシシャモ
42
1156
(0.1)
2-2
37.9
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
アサクサキングス シャーロットリン ティンバーランド (ティンバーカントリー) |
落合玄 52K
北海道 川島雅
33
27
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.10 重 右 1200
キンモクセイ特別C2
9/10
9/10
6人
石川倭 54K
2番
472
ペンタス
27
1167
(2.4)
8-9
40.3
|
門別 09.25 良 右 1200
サロマ大収穫祭特別C
8/11
8/11
8人
落合玄 52K
4番
468
ラッドカバレ
32
1168
(0.8)
9-9
38.0
|
門別 09.05 稍 右 1200
バーベナ特別C2-2
5/9
5/9
7人
落合玄 51K
7番
468
エレノアカフェ
33
1148
(1.0)
6-6
38.3
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1800
ヤングジョッキーズT
9/12
9/12
9人
木幡初 54K
4番
466
アポロストロン
14
2007
(2.4)
11-8-8
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
追
ソングオブウインド グリーンマイン アジアンタム (フジキセキ) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 石本孝
36
31
|
5 | 連闘 |
門別 10.16 稍 右 1200
新米の購入は空知フェ
3/10
3/10
6人
桑村真 54K
2番
446
フロースヒルデ
32
1155
(1.4)
9-6
38.3
|
門別 09.26 良 右 1200
トレニア特別C2-2
6/12
6/12
9人
松井伸 54K
10番
446
アンテレクテュエ
36
1163
(0.6)
11-10
38.7
|
門別 09.06 右 1200
浦河町赤心の森賞C2
取消等
松井伸 54.0
8番
|
門別 08.28 稍 右 1200
スイレン特別C3-2
4/7
4/7
6人
松井伸 54K
7番
438
シーイズアレテ
25
1167
(0.8)
5-5
38.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サマーバード セミプレナ ジョウノマドンナ (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本咲 53K
北海道 山口竜
32
22
|
3週 |
門別 09.25 良 右 1200
SPAT4のお得なポ
9/11
9/11
7人
井上俊 54K
3番
478
カネミツロイヤル
23
1182
(2.3)
9-10
39.7
|
門別 09.04 良 右 1700
北海道日高管内商工会
8/9
8/9
7人
井上俊 54K
2番
476
バトルハクオウ
16
1543
(1.3)
4-5-6
42.4
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1800
ヤングジョッキーズT
7/12
7/12
5人
藤田菜 54K
10番
470
アポロストロン
17
2004
(2.1)
3-4-4
41.9
|
門別 08.08 良 右 1700
JA共済3QカップC
3/6
3/6
4人
桑村真 54K
5番
478
ゴッドパイ
32
1541
(0.4)
3-3-2
40.7
|
||||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
逃
ストリートセンス プローチダ フミノサチヒメ (タイキシャトル) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 田中淳
34
26
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.10 重 右 1200
キンモクセイ特別C2
5/10
5/10
7人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
472
ペンタス
34
1156
(1.3)
3-5
40.2
|
門別 09.26 良 右 1200
トレニア特別C2-2
12/12
12/12
6人
岩橋勇 54K
1番
468
アンテレクテュエ
10
1204
(4.7)
1-6
44.2
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
マリーゴールド特別C
5/8
5/8
4人
岩橋勇 54K
5番
460
ゼロサムゲー
32
1163
(1.4)
2-2
40.2
|
門別 07.31 良 右 1200
ベゴニア特別C3-2
5/9
5/9
2人
岩橋勇 54K
3番
472
タイムレスタイム
26
1176
(2.1)
1-1
41.8
|
|
|