1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ダイシングロウ ダイシンクワトロ ダイシンシルビア (Dehere) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 佐久雅
41
31
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.04 稍 右 1200
JAにいかっぷ ピー
3/11
3/11
5人
阿部龍 56K
4番
532
ナイトレイン
32
1159
(0.6)
3-3
39.2
|
門別 08.30 稍 右 1200
第32回愛別きのこフ
9/12
9/12
1人
阿部龍 56K
7番
520
キョウエイビア
31
1163
(1.0)
1-1
41.3
|
門別 07.25 良 右 1200
J交 リゲル特別C1
2/9
2/9
6人
阿部龍 56K
1番
504
ムーヴィング
41
1153
(0.2)
9-7
37.9
|
浦和 05.31 稍 左 1400
J交 ツイントップ特
11/12
11/12
1人
矢野貴 56K
9番
505
レオズアメトリ
20
1327
(1.7)
7-5-8
41.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤマックス マックスステラ ステラ (デビッドジュニア) |
落合玄 52K
北海道 川島洋
32
31
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.03 重 右 1200
北竜ひまわりライス賞
11/12
11/12
10人
五十冬 54K
5番
440
ネフェリ
32
1159
(2.0)
11-8
38.9
|
門別 08.16 不 右 1200
今日はリボンナポリン
2/12
2/12
3人
落合玄 51K
10番
438
コパノリスティ
32
1157
(0.1)
11-7
38.7
|
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
どさん子大介賞C4-
3/10
3/10
2人
落合玄 51K
6番
432
ビービーアモ
31
1172
(0.6)
5-5
39.2
|
門別 07.19 良 右 1200
NOSAIみなみ賞C
3/8
3/8
3人
五十冬 54K
8番
436
ニットウハルキ
27
1162
(1.0)
6-5
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
オルフェーヴル リヤンドール キョウエイカルラ (アフリート) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 桧森邦
43
28
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.03 重 右 1200
北竜ひまわりライス賞
8/12
8/12
3人
松井伸 56K
2番
430
ネフェリ
35
1154
(1.5)
9-8
38.8
|
門別 08.22 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
1/7
1/7
1人
永島太 56K
2番
422
ビクトリーゲ
43
1016
(0.3)
4-2
36.9
|
門別 08.14 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-6
1/12
1/12
3人
永島太 56K
10番
420
トゥモローアンセ
35
1152
(1.6)
1-1
37.6
|
J阪神 06.02 良 右 1400
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
14人
藤岡佑 56K
14番
430
メイショウテンモ
-1
1389
(12.2)
16-16
46.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ベーカバド マインクイーン ウインゼフィール (サンデーサイレンス) |
岩橋勇 54K
北海道 石本孝
39
32
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.04 稍 右 1200
JAにいかっぷ ピー
2/11
2/11
2人
落合玄 52K
1番
432
ナイトレイン
33
1158
(0.5)
1-1
39.4
|
門別 08.22 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
1/10
1/10
1人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
426
ユーステイアウェ
39
1146
(0.9)
3-2
38.2
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1200
安平町 馬歯酒賞C4
3/12
3/12
2人
岩橋勇 54K
6番
426
ニットウナナ
28
1177
(0.5)
8-4
39.2
|
門別 07.10 不 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
4/8
4/8
1人
阿部龍 54K
3番
420
ライズユアフラ
26
1163
(0.4)
2-1
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
追
カンパニー ルンタアグサン プモ (アグネスデジタル) |
井上幹 56K
北海道 米川昇
28
25
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 10.04 稍 右 1200
JAにいかっぷ ピー
8/11
8/11
8人
坂下秀 56K
12番
480
ナイトレイン
23
1174
(2.1)
8-7
40.3
|
門別 08.16 不 右 1200
今日はリボンナポリン
8/12
8/12
11人
坂下秀 56K
4番
472
コパノリスティ
24
1171
(1.5)
12-12
40.0
|
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
どさん子大介賞C4-
5/10
5/10
8人
石川倭 56K
1番
472
ビービーアモ
28
1177
(1.1)
9-8
39.0
|
門別 07.05 不 右 1200
うらかわ馬フェスタ賞
7/11
7/11
9人
坂下秀 56K
2番
480
ラッドカバレ
26
1169
(1.1)
3-3
39.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ファルブラヴ プルメリアワン キャッスルトン (ダンスインザダーク) |
井上俊 54K
北海道 林和弘
34
30
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.03 重 右 1200
北竜ひまわりライス賞
9/12
9/12
12人
井上俊 54K
11番
474
ネフェリ
34
1155
(1.6)
10-11
38.7
|
門別 08.29 良 右 1200
門別プロパンガス事業
7/11
7/11
7人
服部茂 54K
9番
470
マンハッタンガ
28
1162
(1.2)
10-9
38.6
|
門別 08.15 不 右 1200
サッポロ生ビール黒ラ
6/11
6/11
6人
服部茂 54K
6番
466
マリノレイラ
29
1156
(1.0)
9-8
38.1
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1200
優駿の里 安平町畑の
5/12
5/12
6人
井上俊 54K
8番
474
トミケンチプア
30
1173
(0.6)
7-7
39.3
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
サウスヴィグラス リコートルーパー グレイスマジック (バブルガムフェロー) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 川島洋
33
17
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 10.04 稍 右 1200
JAにいかっぷ ピー
9/11
9/11
6人
五十冬 56K
8番
476
ナイトレイン
19
1180
(2.7)
7-8
40.9
|
門別 08.30 稍 右 1200
第32回愛別きのこフ
5/12
5/12
8人
永島太 56K
12番
472
キョウエイビア
33
1159
(0.6)
9-9
38.9
|
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
富山出身亮平賞C4-
8/9
8/9
3人
五十冬 56K
4番
468
ネイチャータイム
7
1211
(4.0)
9-9
40.8
|
門別 07.18 良 右 1700
新ひだか町真歌展望台
8/10
8/10
6人
五十冬 56K
4番
466
マイネルセボン
8
1537
(3.0)
2-5-10
42.8
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
アサクサキングス ハーモニーヘルメス アンジュールラブ (グリーンアプローズ) |
石川倭 56K
北海道 川島雅
43
31
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.02 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
2/12
2/12
2人
岩橋勇 56K
4番
516
ベリッシマ
31
1160
(0.3)
1-1
40.3
|
門別 09.04 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
1/11
1/11
4人
石川倭 56K
8番
510
アストロローグ
43
1150
(0.4)
1-1
39.5
|
門別 08.22 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
7/10
7/10
1人
山本咲 55K
7番
510
スクープ
15
1183
(3.4)
2-2
42.9
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1200
びらとり和牛56周年
2/9
2/9
1人
山本咲 55K
4番
512
ハニーディッフ
35
1166
(0.5)
1-1
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
Kitten’s Joy リュネット ケトルワンアップ (Victory Gallop) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 山田和
33
30
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.04 稍 右 1200
JAにいかっぷ ピー
5/11
5/11
7人
服部茂 54K
6番
466
ナイトレイン
29
1164
(1.1)
10-10
38.6
|
門別 08.30 稍 右 1200
第32回愛別きのこフ
7/12
7/12
9人
服部茂 54K
8番
460
キョウエイビア
33
1160
(0.7)
11-11
37.8
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1200
平取町「義経神社」賞
1/11
1/11
5人
服部茂 54K
10番
456
ブラックファニ
30
1174
(0.2)
9-9
38.3
|
門別 07.24 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
3/7
3/7
6人
服部茂 54K
3番
462
エララミンクス
27
1170
(1.0)
7-7
38.4
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード コアレスダンサー コアレスサンデー (ジェニュイン) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 山口竜
43
38
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.04 稍 右 1000
北のフルーツ王国よい
4/12
4/12
6人
落合玄 52K
2番
468
ショウナンダス
38
1025
(0.2)
10-8
37.0
|
門別 09.06 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-3
取消等
桑村真 54.0
9番
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
3/11
3/11
4人
落合玄 51K
6番
472
パドックキラ
43
1021
(0.8)
6-5
37.3
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1000
清流日本一びらとり沙
1/8
1/8
1人
桑村真 54K
1番
476
バロンボーテ
33
1040
(0.4)
4-4
38.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ベーカバド モルフェソルジャ パープルシック (マーベラスサンデー) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 黒川智
23
19
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 10.03 重 右 1600
3歳以上 C3-3
7/9
7/9
5人
五十冬 56K
6番
444
ペイシャガン
14
1463
(2.3)
3-4-7
41.9
|
門別 08.21 稍 右 1500
3歳以上 C4-4
1/6
1/6
3人
五十冬 56K
7番
438
ベリッシマ
16
1400
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.7
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1200
公認キャラ「ビラッキ
1/7
1/7
2人
五十冬 56K
3番
434
カンタベリーハ
23
1185
(0.6)
4-3
40.9
|
門別 07.24 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7
5/8
5/8
4人
五十冬 56K
5番
434
ボンネット
21
1180
(1.9)
3-4
39.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス ヴィルダイヤ パッションメイト (アグネスタキオン) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 柳澤好
28
27
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.03 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
1/12
1/12
2人
井上俊 54K
4番
430
ニットウシェリー
27
1166
(0.2)
8-4
38.7
|
門別 09.05 稍 右 1200
日高山脈神威岳賞C4
4/12
4/12
3人
井上俊 54K
11番
424
ブルージェイ
26
1158
(0.8)
5-4
39.4
|
門別 08.22 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
3/10
3/10
3人
井上俊 54K
9番
426
マインクイーン
28
1162
(1.6)
4-4
39.2
|
門別 08.08 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-5
4/10
4/10
4人
井上俊 54K
4番
422
ブリトニーバ
28
1181
(2.4)
6-5
39.9
|
|
|