1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
トワイニング クイックアクティー スワヒメ (バブルガムフェロー) |
大塚研 57K
笠松 藤田正
35
28
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
奥飛騨賞A4B3特選
8/9
8/9
9人
大塚研 57K
6番
449
コパノジャク
35
1301
(2.5)
5-6-7
39.9
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
J交 爽秋特別A3
9/9
9/9
9人
大塚研 57K
8番
446
キーネットワーク
26
1317
(5.2)
9-9-9
41.0
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
9/10
9/10
10人
大塚研 57K
8番
437
オロフィナアスー
31
1310
(2.0)
9-8-8
39.9
|
名古屋 08.28 良 右 1600
A6組
7/7
7/7
4人
森島貴 56K
3番
441
マントン
21
1487
(3.4)
3-3-5
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン マルヨナオミ マルヨカレッジ (アフリート) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 柴田高
44
38
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/9
2/9
7人
島崎和 54K
9番
449
リボンナイト
44
1434
(0.5)
3-3-2
39.1
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
秋風賞B2特選
9/9
9/9
7人
島崎和 54K
1番
447
サンデリアーナ
31
1310
(1.8)
1-1-2
40.7
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/10
2/10
4人
山下雅 54K
1番
447
グレイトデヒ
36
1303
(1.1)
4-4-3
38.7
|
笠松 08.15 不 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
8/9
8/9
4人
吉井友 54K
8番
449
セブンサムライ
39
1294
(2.5)
6-7-7
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク ジョウショークロス タイヨーオペラ (グランドオペラ) |
渡邊竜 56K
笠松 山際孝
37
26
|
3 | 1週 |
船橋 10.02 稍 左 1800
月光賞C1C2選抜馬
6/6
6/6
6人
澤田龍 57K
1番
505
ワンダーウノ
24
2003
(3.0)
6-6-6
40.9
|
浦和 09.27 不 左 1500
秋霜特別C1二 三
10/12
10/12
12人
高橋利 56K
3番
512
ツーエムカイザ
23
1402
(2.6)
10-12-12
41.9
|
川崎 09.14 重 左 1500
サルサバンド「オルケ
12/14
12/14
12人
澤田龍 56K
10番
519
ジョーグラン
37
1399
(3.2)
10-10-12
41.5
|
船橋 09.02 稍 左 1600
初秋特別C1一
11/11
11/11
8人
佐藤友 56K
8番
522
ヴィグラスム
20
1461
(4.0)
8-9-11
42.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ オロフィナアスール リメインフォレスト (アジュディケーティング) |
山下雅 55K
笠松 川嶋弘
65
57
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 09.19 良 右 1600
秋麗特別B1
2/8
2/8
1人
山下雅 54K
4番
462
メモリージュネ
65
1415
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
1/10
1/10
2人
山下雅 54K
3番
462
シーザワールト
46
1290
(0.4)
3-2-1
39.8
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1600
盛夏賞B2特選
3/7
3/7
2人
山下雅 54K
7番
459
フライングゲ
57
1427
(1.1)
2-1-2
40.2
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1600
舟山高原賞B2特選
2/8
2/8
1人
山下雅 54K
4番
456
サイレンスミラー
58
1420
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール キョウワマロン キョウワモンロー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
吉井友 55K
笠松 加藤幸
55
47
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
奥飛騨賞A4B3特選
7/9
7/9
3人
吉井友 55K
9番
448
コパノジャク
39
1296
(2.0)
7-8-9
38.8
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系A4組特選
3/9
3/9
6人
吉井友 54K
2番
442
ステイバーニン
51
1284
(1.4)
4-3-5
38.4
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
3/10
3/10
7人
吉井友 55K
4番
447
オロフィナアスー
43
1294
(0.4)
8-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 08.15 不 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
4/9
4/9
2人
東川公 55K
5番
447
セブンサムライ
55
1273
(0.4)
2-2-4
37.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
プリサイスエンド タイセイプロスパー タイセイプロバブル (Mr. Greeley) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 花本正
55
38
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
奥飛騨賞A4B3特選
6/9
6/9
7人
森島貴 56K
7番
517
コパノジャク
44
1289
(1.3)
6-5-5
38.8
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
9/9
9/9
4人
森島貴 56K
8番
521
フライングゲ
33
1308
(3.1)
5-3-3
41.1
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1600
白露特別B1
10/10
10/10
5人
森島貴 56K
7番
516
カイシュウキリシ
19
1465
(3.7)
7-8-9
41.7
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
1/10
1/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
10番
497
セイソ
55
1286
(1.1)
4-1-1
37.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー ギャスケット アールデコ (タイキシャトル) |
東川公 55K
笠松 後藤正
57
50
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 10.04 良 右 1400
奥飛騨賞A4B3特選
3/9
3/9
4人
藤原幹 55K
1番
440
コパノジャク
48
1284
(0.8)
4-4-3
38.5
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系A4組特選
5/9
5/9
2人
東川公 54K
1番
439
ステイバーニン
49
1286
(1.6)
3-5-3
38.6
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
リンドウ賞B2特選
3/9
3/9
1人
東川公 54K
7番
435
ダイナマイトカ
46
1290
(0.7)
3-3-3
38.9
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
ささゆり特別B1
3/8
3/8
1人
藤原幹 54K
4番
442
リボンナイト
57
1279
(0.4)
7-7-6
37.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット ラッキーポイント スプライトダンス (ダンスインザダーク) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 湯前良
66
45
|
7 | 1週 |
船橋 10.03 稍 左 1800
日本テレビ盃JpnI
11/12
11/12
9人
佐藤友 56K
3番
477
ケイティブレイ
33
1588
(6.3)
12-12-12
40.2
|
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
秋風賞B2特選
7/9
7/9
5人
大原浩 56K
4番
485
サンデリアーナ
36
1303
(1.1)
7-7-7
39.0
|
金沢 09.05 重 右 1500
楽天競馬でポイント貯
9/11
9/11
8人
栗原大 56K
4番
488
サノラブ
43
1398
(3.0)
9-6-8
41.7
|
金沢 08.26 良 右 1500
ぐず焼きまつり特別A
8/10
8/10
7人
畑中信 56K
8番
492
サノラブ
66
1390
(2.8)
4-2-4
42.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
ブラックタキシード アントレーン レイクマーメイド (トウカイテイオー) |
森島貴 55K
笠松 水野善
56
48
|
4 | 5週 |
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
5/10
5/10
6人
森島貴 55K
1番
438
オロフィナアスー
42
1295
(0.5)
1-1-2
40.4
|
笠松 08.15 不 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
2/9
2/9
6人
森島貴 55K
4番
438
セブンサムライ
56
1272
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.9
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
山梨高原特別A3
8/8
8/8
4人
森島貴 54K
6番
434
オヤカタ
41
1294
(1.9)
1-1-2
40.7
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系A4組特選
7/10
7/10
1人
森島貴 54K
5番
439
ドリームダー
53
1289
(1.4)
3-2-3
39.5
|
|
|