1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ナカヤマフェスタ ユキノレーヌ ユキノレイコ (ラムタラ) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 笹野博
48
44
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系B4組
3/10
3/10
5人
丸野勝 54K
9番
432
グレイトデヒ
34
1306
(1.4)
3-3-4
39.3
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
5/8
5/8
4人
丸野勝 54K
4番
432
セイソ
48
1427
(1.1)
4-4-5
39.1
|
笠松 08.01 良 右 1400
数河高原賞B2特選
6/7
6/7
2人
丸野勝 54K
6番
426
ゴールドアウ
48
1298
(0.7)
4-6-6
38.7
|
笠松 06.27 良 右 1400
立山賞A4B3特選
6/8
6/8
2人
丸野勝 54K
4番
431
センザンルビ
46
1298
(1.4)
2-2-4
39.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス マジョレット カワカミキラリン (Vindication) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 加藤幸
58
47
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 不 右 1600
サラ系B4組
6/10
6/10
8人
池田敏 54K
10番
438
シャドウウォリ
52
1441
(2.3)
7-8-7
39.6
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1600
白露特別B1
8/10
8/10
9人
池田敏 54K
9番
437
カイシュウキリシ
29
1454
(2.6)
7-7-8
40.8
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1600
サラ系B6組
1/7
1/7
3人
池田敏 54K
5番
436
アップルパン
49
1441
(0.1)
5-3-3
38.6
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
3/6
3/6
3人
池田敏 54K
6番
435
エレガントルー
58
1440
(0.6)
4-3-3
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ マイネルデュエル マイネナデシコ (サツカーボーイ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
55
52
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 不 右 1600
サラ系B4組
5/10
5/10
3人
山下雅 56K
1番
570
シャドウウォリ
55
1438
(2.0)
4-5-5
39.9
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
6/8
6/8
2人
向山牧 56K
7番
565
セイソ
48
1427
(1.1)
6-7-6
38.9
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
根の上高原特別B1
2/9
2/9
6人
山下雅 56K
2番
560
ステイバーニン
53
1279
(0.4)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/9
1/9
4人
向山牧 56K
2番
563
ベニコウライ
53
1289
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
10 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ダイナミックワルツ ジニアエレガンス (スターオブコジーン) |
木之葵 53K
愛知 錦見勇
38
33
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.27 不 右 1600
ギマ賞B6
5/10
5/10
9人
木之葵 53K
5番
454
ペイシャブル
29
1478
(3.5)
8-8-8
40.7
|
名古屋 09.13 重 右 1400
B7組
4/10
4/10
9人
木之葵 53K
5番
453
ミズデッポ
33
1327
(1.5)
9-9-7
40.1
|
名古屋 08.30 良 右 1600
イチジク賞B5
4/9
4/9
8人
木之葵 53K
8番
453
エイシンシュロー
38
1463
(1.1)
6-6-4
38.7
|
名古屋 08.22 良 右 1600
B5組
8/10
8/10
8人
木之葵 53K
6番
448
ストリートスマー
30
1468
(1.8)
6-6-6
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス リボンナイト クリーペル (タイキシャトル) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
60
53
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
2/9
2/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
3番
437
フライングゲ
52
1282
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1600
白露特別B1
4/10
4/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
4番
434
カイシュウキリシ
42
1440
(1.2)
1-1-2
40.7
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
ささゆり特別B1
1/8
1/8
2人
筒井勇 56K
5番
435
マーメイドモア
60
1275
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 07.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/10
1/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
2番
438
シュパーガ
57
1280
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
ステイゴールド サブマリン アスクレピアス (ヘクタープロテクター) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 加藤幸
54
41
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
7/9
7/9
6人
大原浩 56K
2番
455
フライングゲ
35
1305
(2.8)
9-9-9
38.9
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系B4組
9/10
9/10
6人
吉井友 56K
4番
451
グレイトデヒ
27
1315
(2.3)
10-9-9
38.5
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1600
サラ系B4組
4/8
4/8
6人
水野翔 56K
6番
454
セイソ
48
1427
(1.1)
8-8-7
38.7
|
笠松 08.01 良 右 1400
マックル賞A4B3特
3/7
3/7
6人
水野翔 56K
5番
451
チェリーシャクナ
54
1291
(0.5)
4-4-4
37.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ゼンノロブロイ エレガントルージュ エロージュ (フサイチコンコルド) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 伊藤強
64
53
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.21 不 右 1600
サラ系B4組
4/10
4/10
4人
大塚研 54K
6番
478
シャドウウォリ
61
1431
(1.3)
2-2-3
39.6
|
笠松 09.05 重 右 1400
日本初!水素パウダー
5/9
5/9
3人
大塚研 54K
6番
477
メモリーメガト
33
1307
(1.0)
3-4-4
39.5
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
ささゆり特別B1
6/8
6/8
8人
大塚研 54K
7番
472
リボンナイト
53
1284
(0.9)
4-6-7
38.7
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
1/6
1/6
1人
大塚研 54K
2番
472
ユリカゴ
64
1434
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
カンパニー ハッピーカンパニー ハッピーチケット (バブルガムフェロー) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 伊藤強
34
29
|
9 | 8週 |
園田 08.03 良 右 1400
C2一3歳以上
6/12
6/12
7人
鴨宮祥 54K
5番
467
シンボリブー
20
1344
(1.7)
6-7-5
40.2
|
園田 07.19 良 右 1400
C2一3歳以上
6/9
6/9
7人
鴨宮祥 54K
3番
468
サトノコメット
30
1322
(1.2)
5-5-4
39.6
|
園田 07.04 稍 右 1400
C2一3歳以上
10/10
10/10
5人
鴨宮祥 54K
8番
468
スイートリフレイ
32
1330
(2.3)
9-9-9
40.2
|
園田 06.20 不 右 1400
C2一4歳以上
5/10
5/10
5人
下原理 54K
2番
474
ヒスイ
34
1299
(1.2)
2-2-4
40.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン マルヨナオミ マルヨカレッジ (アフリート) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 柴田高
51
39
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.19 良 右 1400
秋風賞B2特選
9/9
9/9
7人
島崎和 54K
1番
447
サンデリアーナ
31
1310
(1.8)
1-1-2
40.7
|
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/10
2/10
4人
山下雅 54K
1番
447
グレイトデヒ
36
1303
(1.1)
4-4-3
38.7
|
笠松 08.15 不 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
8/9
8/9
4人
吉井友 54K
8番
449
セブンサムライ
39
1294
(2.5)
6-7-7
39.1
|
笠松 08.01 良 右 1400
数河高原賞B2特選
3/7
3/7
3人
島崎和 54K
5番
452
ゴールドアウ
51
1294
(0.3)
3-3-1
38.6
|
|
|