1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ホクレアネイチャー ポラリストウショウ (シアトルダンサー2) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 晴山厚
49
42
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
6/9
6/9
3人
関本淳 54K
10番
448
モズアムール
32
1414
(1.4)
9-9
38.6
|
水沢 09.02 重 右 1600
B2五組
5/9
5/9
3人
山本政 54K
6番
443
クインズベカ
49
1433
(1.4)
7-7-7
38.6
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
C2一組
1/8
1/8
3人
山本政 54K
3番
440
スイングリータ
48
1297
(0.0)
5-5-5
38.9
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1400
ケイトウ賞C2一組
2/8
2/8
1人
藤田菜 51K
5番
438
スイングリータ
37
1266
(0.4)
6-5
36.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
モルフェデスペクタ トチノコンコルド モルフェミシエロ (ソングオブウインド) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
49
36
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
7/9
7/9
5人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
514
モズアムール
31
1415
(1.5)
7-7
39.0
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1600
アベリア賞B2六組
5/8
5/8
4人
岩本怜 54K
4番
516
スイングリータ
45
1440
(0.8)
5-4-5
39.2
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1600
コスモス賞C1一組
2/6
2/6
4人
岩本怜 53K
7番
511
ブライトエンシ
49
1446
(0.3)
4-4-2
39.4
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
盛岡のお米「純米めん
5/8
5/8
5人
陶文峰 56K
1番
513
キャプテンワイ
17
1417
(1.5)
3-3
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン メイショウテンロウ メイショウフント (アルカセット) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 三野通
44
35
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
高知の新米 ファース
2/10
2/10
4人
岩本怜 54K
1番
459
ヤマタケデュッ
33
1411
(0.2)
3-3
38.6
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1600
オシロイバナ賞B2七
4/6
4/6
6人
岩本怜 54K
4番
460
エディフィス
44
1441
(0.8)
6-6-4
38.7
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1600
C1二組
6/7
6/7
4人
岩本怜 53K
5番
458
シュクエターナル
42
1454
(0.9)
5-5-7
40.3
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
ヤングジョッキーズT
4/12
4/12
6人
木幡育 56K
4番
465
スズヨサムソン
22
1409
(0.9)
6-5
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド レーヴドブラン ヒラボクドリーム (キングカメハメハ) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
55
37
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
ホウセンカ賞B2五組
4/10
4/10
5人
坂口裕 54K
10番
432
ヤマニンレガリ
32
1412
(0.1)
7-4
38.9
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
6/8
6/8
5人
坂口裕 54K
4番
435
ドルメロ
55
1461
(1.0)
5-6-6
41.2
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
ヤングジョッキーズT
3/12
3/12
9人
岩本怜 54K
5番
431
スズヨサムソン
27
1402
(0.2)
4-2
38.5
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1400
ヒメジョオン賞C1三
3/11
3/11
6人
坂口裕 54K
9番
429
ガリゲット
32
1273
(0.6)
8-6
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ケイムホーム ミコマッシグラ ビューティーレディ (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 千博次
48
35
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
ホウセンカ賞B2五組
5/10
5/10
9人
木村暁 54K
4番
404
ヤマニンレガリ
31
1415
(0.4)
8-9
39.2
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1600
オシロイバナ賞B2七
2/6
2/6
5人
木村暁 54K
1番
402
エディフィス
48
1436
(0.3)
3-3-3
38.6
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/7
1/7
2人
小林凌 54K
3番
402
フォレストピア
38
1311
(0.0)
4-4-2
40.3
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
いわて北緯40度ハチ
6/8
6/8
4人
木村暁 54K
7番
400
エブリモーニン
21
1275
(1.0)
7-5
36.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン ウインルーカス メリーランドガール (Quiet American) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 及川良
31
18
|
1 | 3週 |
J小倉 09.02 重 右 1700
3歳未勝利
15/15
15/15
9人
松山弘 56K
8番
474
カリンカ
-1
1551
(10.3)
3-11-14
46.9
|
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1400
J交 名古屋CC ラ
5/9
5/9
2人
松山弘 56K
8番
471
ホウライフリート
31
1313
(2.3)
4-3-4
41.6
|
J阪神 06.09 重 右 1800
3歳未勝利
11/15
11/15
3人
川又賢 54K
1番
472
アドマイヤビ
20
1563
(4.0)
1-1-2
40.7
|
J新潟 05.19 不 左 1800
3歳未勝利
3/15
3/15
1人
川又賢 53K
10番
472
スマートヴォル
20
1550
(0.5)
2-2-2
40.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
ウイングアロー トーホクアロー トランスパランス (エンドスウィープ) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 櫻田康
46
38
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
ホウセンカ賞B2五組
2/10
2/10
4人
南郷家 56K
9番
487
ヤマニンレガリ
33
1411
(0.0)
10-10
38.5
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1600
アベリア賞B2六組
4/8
4/8
2人
南郷家 56K
3番
492
スイングリータ
46
1438
(0.6)
6-6-7
39.0
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
C2一組
6/8
6/8
4人
鈴木祐 56K
6番
490
ホクレアネイチャ
41
1306
(0.9)
8-8-7
39.4
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
2人
鈴木祐 56K
7番
488
ソードヴァル
33
1272
(0.3)
5-3
36.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ファルブラヴ トウショウレイダー オーロラトウショウ (キンググローリアス) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
49
39
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
ホウセンカ賞B2五組
7/10
7/10
10人
陶文峰 56K
5番
464
ヤマニンレガリ
30
1416
(0.5)
5-6
39.5
|
水沢 09.03 稍 右 1600
アベリア賞B2六組
2/8
2/8
8人
菅原辰 56K
1番
461
スイングリータ
49
1435
(0.3)
3-5-3
38.9
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
4人
岩本怜 53K
2番
465
トモジャヴェ
40
1310
(0.3)
6-6-4
39.5
|
水沢 08.21 良 右 1400
C2四組
3/7
3/7
6人
陶文峰 56K
3番
465
ムーンビューテ
37
1312
(0.7)
6-6-4
40.1
|
|
|