1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 栗毛
シニスターミニスター ナーゴナーゴユーリ チキリアッパー (ピルサドスキー) |
坂下秀 54K
北海道 村上正
33
29
|
12 |
門別 09.06 右 1200
浦河町赤心の森賞C2
取消等
坂下秀 54.0
4番
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
8/12
8/12
9人
木幡巧 54K
2番
412
ステラインベレ
33
1161
(0.6)
9-8
39.5
|
門別 08.14 重 右 1200
鶴沼ワインフェス特別
6/11
6/11
6人
坂下秀 54K
11番
416
ビービーアモ
26
1166
(1.1)
6-6
39.9
|
門別 07.17 良 右 1200
北海道みんなの日賞C
4/8
4/8
7人
坂下秀 54K
8番
412
エアーシャンクス
29
1158
(1.1)
7-7
38.8
|
||||
2 | 2 |
セン
6 鹿毛
アドマイヤオーラ アワオーラ ジェンハオサイマ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
服部茂 56K
北海道 安田武
36
33
|
7 |
門別 09.06 右 1200
浦河町赤心の森賞C2
取消等
服部茂 56.0
5番
|
門別 08.14 重 右 1200
鳳仙花特別C3-2
1/11
1/11
5人
服部茂 56K
8番
512
ペンタス
35
1153
(0.3)
8-7
37.9
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1200
優駿の里安平町アサヒ
4/8
4/8
4人
服部茂 56K
8番
510
ラッドカバレ
28
1176
(0.5)
6-5
39.9
|
門別 06.28 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-3
1/10
1/10
2人
服部茂 56K
3番
508
マックスステラ
36
1160
(0.2)
9-9
38.3
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
11 栗毛
タップダンスシチー サラセルバ ベンテンサクラ (サクラチトセオー) |
落合玄 54K
北海道 佐久雅
27
23
|
6 |
門別 09.06 右 1200
浦河町赤心の森賞C2
取消等
櫻井拓 56.0
10番
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
12/12
12/12
6人
山田敬 56K
12番
564
ステラインベレ
26
1173
(1.8)
12-12
39.5
|
門別 08.08 良 右 1700
JA共済3QカップC
5/6
5/6
6人
落合玄 53K
6番
562
ゴッドパイ
17
1554
(1.7)
6-6-5
40.7
|
門別 07.25 良 右 1200
ほくほく祭りINまっ
10/11
10/11
7人
落合玄 53K
2番
560
サクラメジャー
27
1176
(2.1)
9-10
39.4
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
キンシャサノキセキ キンシャサノボス ラストアイドル (ラストタイクーン) |
伊藤千 56K
北海道 谷口常
32
31
|
8 | 2週 |
門別 09.05 稍 右 1200
バーベナ特別C2-2
7/9
7/9
8人
伊藤千 56K
5番
486
エレノアカフェ
31
1151
(1.3)
8-8
37.9
|
門別 08.29 良 右 1200
J交 レダ特別A2
10/10
10/10
10人
伊藤千 54K
1番
486
ハイブログ
31
1157
(2.0)
10-10
38.1
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
9/12
9/12
11人
横山武 56K
8番
482
ステラインベレ
32
1163
(0.8)
11-11
39.5
|
門別 08.14 重 右 1200
サッポロ 麦のくつろ
9/12
9/12
9人
馬渕繁 55K
6番
486
エグジビッ
29
1162
(2.2)
8-8
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
モンテロッソ ラトーヌシャイン ラトーヌサンライズ (タイキシャトル) |
山本咲 53K
北海道 千葉津
43
41
|
4 | 3週 |
門別 08.29 良 右 1000
日高生産連賞C3-3
1/8
1/8
2人
山本咲 53K
8番
422
ピュアラブ
41
1018
(0.5)
3-3
37.5
|
門別 08.15 不 右 1000
旭川 北の恵み食べマ
4/12
4/12
3人
山本咲 53K
10番
420
ボタニーク
37
1019
(0.2)
1-1
37.7
|
門別 07.18 良 右 1000
新ひだか町みゆき通り
2/11
2/11
2人
山本咲 53K
9番
416
ディーズエフ
41
1020
(0.9)
2-2
37.7
|
門別 06.28 重 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-4
1/11
1/11
1人
山本咲 53K
2番
414
エレガントビ
43
1025
(0.6)
2-1
37.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ ペイシャスター ベツレヘムスター (フジキセキ) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 田中正
43
39
|
1 | 7週 |
J札幌 08.04 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/14
9/14
1人
横山典 54K
10番
474
イザベルロー
28
1491
(2.1)
14-13-11
39.5
|
J函館 07.21 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
2/12
2/12
3人
横山和 54K
12番
470
エトワールドハ
43
1476
(0.4)
10-6-5
38.5
|
J函館 07.14 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
4/11
4/11
8人
横山和 54K
7番
470
シェパーズホ
43
1477
(0.1)
9-5-4
37.8
|
J函館 06.30 重 右 1700
3歳未勝利
7/13
7/13
7人
横山和 54K
2番
472
ラドルクス
40
1481
(0.9)
5-8-8
39.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
スズカフェニックス ワカクイーン ワカオーカン (マグニテユード) |
櫻井拓 54K
北海道 林和弘
37
35
|
2 | 2週 |
門別 09.05 稍 右 1200
バーベナ特別C2-2
6/9
6/9
6人
櫻井拓 54K
6番
478
エレノアカフェ
33
1148
(1.0)
5-4
38.5
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
7/12
7/12
4人
藤田菜 54K
3番
480
ステラインベレ
33
1161
(0.6)
5-5
40.0
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1200
JAびらとりニシパの
6/12
6/12
10人
櫻井拓 54K
6番
484
メガミュトス
36
1164
(0.5)
2-2
39.8
|
門別 07.25 良 右 1200
ほくほく祭りINまっ
5/11
5/11
10人
山中悠 54K
4番
482
サクラメジャー
37
1160
(0.5)
3-3
39.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ クインズオレンジ ケイアイエーデル (トワイニング) |
松井伸 54K
北海道 山口竜
37
36
|
3 | 2週 |
門別 09.05 稍 右 1200
バーベナ特別C2-2
4/9
4/9
4人
松井伸 54K
9番
422
エレノアカフェ
33
1147
(0.9)
2-3
38.7
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
3/12
3/12
3人
木幡初 54K
10番
422
ステラインベレ
36
1157
(0.2)
5-5
39.6
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1200
JAびらとりニシパの
5/12
5/12
8人
松井伸 54K
12番
420
メガミュトス
37
1162
(0.3)
7-6
38.7
|
門別 07.25 良 右 1200
ほくほく祭りINまっ
6/11
6/11
6人
松井伸 54K
3番
422
サクラメジャー
37
1160
(0.5)
5-5
39.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
先
ビービーガルダン ビービーアモーレ ビービーラッハーン (シンボリクリスエス) |
桑村真 54K
北海道 角川秀
38
31
|
9 | 5週 |
門別 08.14 重 右 1200
鶴沼ワインフェス特別
1/11
1/11
2人
桑村真 54K
6番
468
ディーズエフ
33
1155
(0.1)
3-3
39.6
|
門別 08.02 良 右 1200
どさん子大介賞C4-
1/10
1/10
1人
桑村真 54K
10番
468
キョウエイビア
35
1166
(0.3)
1-1
39.4
|
門別 05.03 重 右 1200
3歳条件 4-2
1/12
1/12
1人
阿部龍 54K
8番
464
オルガンパイ
38
1172
(0.7)
1-1
39.8
|
川崎 04.06 良 左 1400
山吹特別3歳2
9/12
9/12
6人
本田重 54K
12番
470
デランブル
17
1342
(2.7)
3-3-5
42.0
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
ケイムホーム シセイウタゲ シセイヒミコ (ダンスインザダーク) |
石川倭 54K
北海道 米川昇
52
33
|
11 | 3週 |
門別 08.28 稍 右 1200
スイレン特別C3-2
6/7
6/7
3人
石川倭 54K
2番
416
シーイズアレテ
23
1171
(1.2)
5-7
38.9
|
門別 08.14 重 右 1200
鳳仙花特別C3-2
8/11
8/11
3人
石川倭 54K
6番
412
アワオーラ
26
1166
(1.3)
1-1
41.3
|
門別 07.31 良 右 1200
ベゴニア特別C3-2
3/9
3/9
3人
石川倭 54K
1番
412
タイムレスタイム
31
1169
(1.4)
4-4
40.2
|
門別 07.05 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-2
1/12
1/12
2人
石川倭 54K
1番
418
サロルンカムイ
52
1006
(1.6)
1-1
36.6
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ストリートセンス ボタニーク ジャルダン2 (Montbrook) |
宮崎光 54K
北海道 山田和
44
39
|
5 | 2週 |
門別 09.05 稍 右 1200
バーベナ特別C2-2
3/9
3/9
2人
宮崎光 54K
1番
482
エレノアカフェ
34
1146
(0.8)
4-4
38.3
|
門別 08.15 不 右 1000
旭川 北の恵み食べマ
1/12
1/12
2人
宮崎光 54K
4番
482
セクシイストリー
39
1017
(0.1)
6-6
36.5
|
門別 07.31 良 右 1000
3歳以上 C3-3
2/11
2/11
1人
宮崎光 54K
9番
484
スマイルフォーミ
44
1023
(0.0)
2-2
37.8
|
門別 07.12 稍 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-3
1/9
1/9
1人
宮崎光 54K
10番
478
ジェットラグ
38
1020
(0.5)
1-1
37.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ファスリエフ モリデンマンボ リハクタンス (フレンチグローリー) |
黒澤愛 54K
北海道 柳澤好
33
29
|
10 | 2週 |
門別 09.05 稍 右 1200
バーベナ特別C2-2
9/9
9/9
9人
黒澤愛 54K
4番
478
エレノアカフェ
29
1154
(1.6)
9-9
37.6
|
門別 08.23 稍 右 1200
マリーゴールド特別C
6/8
6/8
6人
黒澤愛 54K
7番
482
ゼロサムゲー
28
1170
(2.1)
5-6
40.1
|
門別 08.07 良 右 1200
JAびらとりニシパの
9/12
9/12
12人
黒澤愛 54K
8番
472
メガミュトス
33
1169
(1.0)
10-10
38.8
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1200
ホップ特別C2-2C
6/8
6/8
7人
黒澤愛 54K
1番
470
ローツェフェイス
26
1173
(1.8)
6-7
40.0
|
|
|