1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
ローエングリン ナオアンドユリ スリータキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
東川公 54K
笠松 後藤正
54
52
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
リンドウ賞B2特選
2/9
2/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
10番
471
ダイナマイトカ
46
1290
(0.7)
8-6-6
38.1
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
ささゆり特別B1
7/8
7/8
6人
池田敏 54K
8番
466
リボンナイト
53
1284
(0.9)
6-4-4
38.8
|
笠松 08.01 良 右 1600
郡上高原特別B1
5/7
5/7
5人
東川公 54K
1番
469
ギャスケット
53
1440
(1.8)
3-4-4
40.5
|
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
かに座賞B2特選
4/7
4/7
4人
東川公 54K
3番
468
カラカ
54
1298
(1.9)
6-3-3
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
逃
タイキシャトル メイショウフウコウ カネトシバニラ (Kheleyf) |
丸野勝 54K
笠松 笹野博
69
55
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.07 重 右 1400
ラピスラズリ賞B7C
1/9
1/9
1人
丸野勝 55K
2番
440
エフティリンダ
52
1295
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 08.17 良 右 1600
マックル賞C2特選(
2/8
2/8
1人
水野翔 54K
2番
428
ティアップジ
52
1437
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1600
飯地高原特別C1(イ
2/6
2/6
2人
水野翔 54K
3番
430
ダノングラン
69
1428
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
笠松 07.27 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/9
1/9
3人
水野翔 54K
6番
429
ハイクラスバイ
48
1288
(1.4)
3-3-1
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ マユノジャスター カネトシヴィゴーレ (French Deputy) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 大橋敬
59
48
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
リンドウ賞B2特選
8/9
8/9
8人
岡部誠 56K
6番
429
ダイナマイトカ
39
1299
(1.6)
9-9-8
38.2
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
ささゆり特別B1
8/8
8/8
7人
佐藤友 56K
6番
427
リボンナイト
45
1294
(1.9)
8-8-8
38.9
|
笠松 08.01 良 右 1600
郡上高原特別B1
4/7
4/7
6人
佐藤友 56K
3番
425
ギャスケット
59
1434
(1.2)
5-5-5
39.3
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
根の上高原特別B1
5/9
5/9
8人
佐藤友 56K
9番
426
ステイバーニン
49
1284
(0.9)
7-7-6
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ オロフィナアスール リメインフォレスト (アジュディケーティング) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
58
55
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
1/10
1/10
2人
山下雅 54K
3番
462
シーザワールト
46
1290
(0.4)
3-2-1
39.8
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1600
盛夏賞B2特選
3/7
3/7
2人
山下雅 54K
7番
459
フライングゲ
57
1427
(1.1)
2-1-2
40.2
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1600
舟山高原賞B2特選
2/8
2/8
1人
山下雅 54K
4番
456
サイレンスミラー
58
1420
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.9
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
白馬岳賞B2特選
2/10
2/10
3人
山下雅 54K
9番
451
ハヤブサゲッ
57
1283
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青毛
差
ダイワメジャー メモリージュネス メモリーパフィア (ノボジャック) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
70
57
|
1 | 4週 |
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
ささゆり特別B1
5/8
5/8
3人
向山牧 54K
1番
444
リボンナイト
54
1283
(0.8)
4-5-5
38.9
|
笠松 08.01 良 右 1600
郡上高原特別B1
2/7
2/7
1人
向山牧 54K
7番
439
ギャスケット
70
1422
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 07.10 良 右 1400
かに座賞B2特選
6/7
6/7
2人
向山牧 54K
2番
446
カラカ
52
1300
(2.1)
5-6-6
39.3
|
笠松 06.25 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
3/9
3/9
3人
向山牧 54K
2番
451
コパノジャク
52
1437
(0.4)
8-8-6
37.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン メディタレーニアン サンマルミッシェル (ネオユニヴァース) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 笹野博
67
55
|
8 | 12週 |
笠松 06.25 良 右 1600
穂高特別B1
7/9
7/9
6人
藤原幹 56K
6番
452
コパノジャク
47
1443
(1.0)
9-9-8
37.2
|
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
飛水峡特別B1
4/6
4/6
6人
渡邊竜 55K
2番
456
コパノジャク
57
1300
(1.0)
6-6-6
38.5
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
5/9
5/9
6人
渡邊竜 55K
6番
456
チェダー
47
1291
(2.0)
7-7-5
38.0
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1600
飛騨川賞B2特選
4/9
4/9
7人
渡邊竜 55K
2番
457
セブンサムライ
67
1444
(0.4)
6-4-3
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ サイレンスミラー ミラージェネス (ジェネラス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 柴田高
61
51
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
リンドウ賞B2特選
4/9
4/9
5人
島崎和 54K
2番
458
ダイナマイトカ
44
1293
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
ささゆり特別B1
4/8
4/8
5人
島崎和 54K
3番
457
リボンナイト
57
1279
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.7
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1600
舟山高原賞B2特選
1/8
1/8
7人
吉井友 54K
3番
454
オロフィナアスー
61
1417
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 07.10 良 右 1600
あさがお特別B1
6/7
6/7
6人
島崎和 54K
7番
456
ステイバーニン
41
1461
(2.9)
6-7-6
40.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド シーザワールド バズマイハート (Unbridled) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 加藤幸
53
45
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.05 稍 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
2/10
2/10
5人
池田敏 56K
9番
512
オロフィナアスー
43
1294
(0.4)
5-4-3
39.6
|
笠松 08.15 不 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組特
5/9
5/9
3人
佐藤友 56K
9番
514
セブンサムライ
53
1275
(0.6)
7-6-5
37.2
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1600
舟山高原賞B2特選
6/8
6/8
5人
佐藤友 56K
2番
511
サイレンスミラー
48
1431
(1.4)
6-5-5
39.4
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
5/9
5/9
2人
佐藤友 56K
1番
515
ギャスケット
34
1458
(1.4)
5-5-5
40.9
|
|
|