1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
3 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ マルケイサスケ プリモスペシャル (フォーティナイナー) |
木村直 55K
岩手 石川栄
38
23
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1300
C2十三組
3/8
3/8
8人
木村直 55K
6番
457
ハローティアラ
38
1235
(0.1)
3-2-2
38.8
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1400
3歳C1三組
7/10
7/10
8人
木村直 55K
7番
451
ワイドライジ
24
1294
(1.8)
5-6
40.2
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1400
3歳C1一組
9/10
9/10
9人
木村直 55K
4番
451
エコロレインボ
11
1313
(2.0)
9-9
41.0
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1400
3歳C1二組
8/10
8/10
7人
木村直 55K
5番
455
グランフルール
17
1293
(2.9)
2-7
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ ナガラダンサー オオシマセリーヌ (トワイニング) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
34
33
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.09 不 右 1300
C2十二組
4/7
4/7
6人
木村暁 54K
2番
427
タニマサベーカ
32
1242
(0.7)
7-6-6
38.9
|
水沢 09.01 不 右 1300
C2十三組
7/8
7/8
5人
木村暁 54K
2番
431
ハローティアラ
32
1243
(0.9)
6-8-8
39.2
|
佐賀 08.12 良 右 1400
C1-10組
8/10
8/10
7人
山下裕 54K
8番
438
シゲルポイン
32
1325
(2.9)
9-9-9
38.5
|
佐賀 07.31 良 右 1400
C1-10組
7/11
7/11
9人
山下裕 54K
10番
437
ヒカリカトレア
34
1323
(1.3)
6-6-6
40.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ナカヤマフェスタ リョウクン タイキティアラ (エンドスウィープ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 及川良
35
27
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1300
C2十四組
4/8
4/8
2人
山本聡 56K
2番
441
トゥニーナ
34
1240
(1.5)
4-5-4
39.3
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1400
綾鷹賞3歳C1四組
6/9
6/9
4人
山本聡 56K
9番
448
サンクエトワール
35
1335
(1.7)
4-4-5
41.6
|
盛岡 08.12 良 左 1400
3歳C1三組
5/10
5/10
4人
山本聡 56K
9番
445
ワイドライジ
26
1291
(1.5)
7-7
38.9
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1400
3歳C1一組
7/10
7/10
3人
山本聡 56K
7番
442
エコロレインボ
14
1307
(1.4)
8-10
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤムーン グリッシーニ プレイズザミラクル (フジキセキ) |
岩本怜 52K
岩手 千葉幸
34
23
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1300
C2十三組
6/8
6/8
7人
岩本怜 52K
3番
422
ハローティアラ
34
1240
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.5
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1400
ジョージア賞3歳C1
9/9
9/9
7人
岩本怜 51K
7番
422
ララマ
21
1354
(4.3)
1-2-7
45.4
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1200
いわて北緯40度ミ3
1/10
1/10
5人
岩本怜 51K
1番
429
タイセイエクシー
15
1150
(0.4)
1-1
39.4
|
盛岡 07.28 良 芝左 1600
3歳50万円以下
6/8
6/8
6人
坂口裕 54K
5番
425
デンコウキンク
23
1428
(2.3)
2-1
40.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス アルタモーダ アイリスモレア (ショウナンカンプ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
45
31
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.01 不 右 1300
C2十四組
2/8
2/8
1人
坂口裕 56K
7番
491
トゥニーナ
45
1227
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.5
|
浦和 06.26 良 左 1400
浦和×大井コラボ賞C
11/12
11/12
12人
高橋哲 56K
1番
496
ジュンアイルラ
17
1344
(3.1)
7-10-11
41.8
|
川崎 06.15 不 左 900
北海道まるごとマルシ
9/11
9/11
10人
吉留孝 56K
8番
488
ロードグレイ
41
0575
(3.2)
9-6-8
39.1
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1400
西区水と緑と花のまC
10/12
10/12
10人
内田利 56K
6番
498
パテティーク
20
1328
(3.8)
5-5-6
42.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 青毛
先
キンシャサノキセキ エーノキセキ エーソングフォー (More Than Ready) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 新田守
34
24
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 09.09 不 右 1300
C2十二組
6/7
6/7
5人
高橋悠 54K
4番
502
タニマサベーカ
27
1248
(1.3)
2-2-4
40.2
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1300
3歳C2四組
1/7
1/7
4人
坂口裕 54K
2番
506
プリプリクイ
34
1253
(0.0)
1-1-1
41.5
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1200
いわて北緯40度ミ3
7/10
7/10
2人
坂口裕 54K
8番
513
グリッシーニ
8
1166
(1.6)
3-6
40.4
|
門別 06.27 不 右 1200
J交 フェルカド特別
7/8
7/8
6人
阿部龍 54K
4番
498
ターキッシュバ
27
1173
(3.0)
6-6
40.7
|
|
|