1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ディープブリランテ ゲンパチマハロ アサクサヴェール (フレンチデピュティ) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 板垣吉
53
31
|
1 | 2週 |
水沢 08.20 良 右 1400
3歳B2二組
1/8
1/8
1人
山本聡 56K
8番
461
トーセンレオ
51
1301
(1.5)
2-1-1
40.4
|
盛岡 07.28 良 芝左 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
1/9
1/9
1人
山本聡 56K
5番
450
サンクエトワール
53
1385
(0.3)
3-3
36.1
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1200
3歳C2一組
1/11
1/11
1人
山本聡 56K
6番
446
ピンクソルト
21
1141
(0.9)
4-4
37.3
|
J阪神 06.02 良 芝右 2600
3歳未勝利
16/17
16/17
15人
服部寿 53K
14番
448
サトノグロワー
-1
2440
(5.0)
2-2-3
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス アドマイヤテンホウ シーディドアラバイ (ジャングルポケット) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 小西重
31
24
|
6 | 2週 |
水沢 08.20 良 右 1400
C2七組
6/7
6/7
5人
鈴木祐 56K
4番
453
セユウカナリア
26
1334
(2.2)
7-5-7
41.3
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1400
C2六組
2/9
2/9
8人
鈴木祐 56K
9番
458
グロシュラライ
31
1264
(0.3)
4-5
37.9
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
C2六組
7/9
7/9
8人
関本淳 56K
6番
458
エキリブレ
20
1294
(1.3)
6-7
40.2
|
盛岡 07.08 重 左 1400
C2六組
6/8
6/8
7人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
458
オフザウォール
19
1282
(1.0)
3-6
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アドマイヤオーラ カスミアラモード ミスホーチミン (フォーティナイナー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 畠山信
38
32
|
7 | 2週 |
水沢 08.20 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
8/9
8/9
5人
高松亮 54K
5番
412
ウインストロベ
36
1321
(2.8)
3-5-6
42.1
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
ワンダモーニングシ3
2/10
2/10
5人
高松亮 54K
3番
402
ビーチキャント
29
1284
(1.1)
2-2
39.7
|
盛岡 07.23 良 芝左 1700
J交 エメラルド賞3
10/12
10/12
10人
高松亮 54K
8番
406
モートゥス
38
1485
(2.2)
11-11-11
37.8
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1400
3歳B2一組
3/10
3/10
2人
山本聡 54K
1番
410
ウェブマスター
25
1267
(0.3)
8-6
36.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ コウギョウシャトー トリアノンパレス (Smart Strike) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 三野通
36
26
|
4 | 2週 |
水沢 08.19 良 右 1600
3歳B1
8/8
8/8
7人
坂口裕 56K
7番
425
スプレンダト
32
1479
(2.1)
7-7-8
42.0
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
アカンサス賞3歳A
9/11
9/11
11人
坂口裕 56K
8番
418
トキノヴァンク
19
1431
(2.7)
9-9
40.1
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1600
3歳B1
5/7
5/7
4人
木村直 55K
4番
428
ムゲンノカノウ
36
1484
(1.1)
3-5-5
41.2
|
盛岡 05.27 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
7/8
7/8
7人
坂口裕 56K
5番
430
テルキーネス
15
2372
(2.3)
7-8-7
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント キュウコウノウ ファームカレッジ (ロイヤルアカデミー2) |
木村直 55K
岩手 平沢芳
35
28
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.26 良 右 1400
C2七組
3/10
3/10
8人
関本淳 56K
7番
482
マツリダロース
29
1323
(0.2)
2-2-1
41.4
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1400
C2七組
5/7
5/7
4人
菅原辰 56K
1番
489
セユウカナリア
35
1322
(1.0)
3-3-3
41.2
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1400
C2六組
6/9
6/9
8人
菅原辰 56K
5番
488
トモジャヴェ
20
1297
(1.6)
2-5
41.2
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1400
C2六組
6/9
6/9
4人
岩本怜 53K
8番
486
グロシュラライ
29
1268
(0.7)
3-4
38.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
アイルハヴアナザー シャムゴッド ロマンスリップ (ネオユニヴァース) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
48
30
|
3 | 2週 |
水沢 08.20 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
3/9
3/9
2人
陶文峰 54K
2番
475
ウインストロベ
48
1305
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.5
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
4/8
4/8
3人
陶文峰 54K
1番
472
サンタガール
17
2089
(1.5)
3-4-4
39.1
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
3歳B1
3/11
3/11
3人
陶文峰 54K
7番
469
スプレンダト
27
1419
(0.6)
2-2
40.7
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1400
3歳B2一組
2/10
2/10
1人
陶文峰 54K
9番
467
ウェブマスター
27
1264
(0.0)
4-3
36.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ウェブマスター キタノスザク (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 飯田弘
29
26
|
9 | 2週 |
水沢 08.20 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
9/9
9/9
7人
関本淳 56K
7番
498
ウインストロベ
29
1331
(3.8)
8-9-9
41.1
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1600
3歳B1
3/8
3/8
5人
関本淳 56K
5番
507
タイセイターゲ
27
1409
(1.0)
3-4
39.7
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
アカンサス賞3歳A
8/11
8/11
5人
関本淳 56K
3番
497
トキノヴァンク
20
1430
(2.6)
10-10
39.9
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1400
3歳B2一組
1/10
1/10
4人
関本淳 56K
7番
495
シャムゴッド
27
1264
(0.0)
1-1
37.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
アルデバラン2 キタバイキング リキサンセレブ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 小西重
26
20
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1400
C2六組
4/9
4/9
2人
関本淳 56K
6番
471
トモジャヴェ
26
1288
(0.7)
3-4
40.2
|
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1400
西日本豪雨被災者支援
2/9
2/9
1人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
468
ダンストーンラ
20
1293
(0.2)
2-2
38.9
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1400
おおつちキッチンカー
9/10
9/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
474
ココロノママニ
14
1293
(1.9)
7-7
40.4
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1400
C2一組
10/10
10/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
482
ゴットフリート
18
1294
(2.6)
6-10
40.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
タイキシャトル グロリーゼファー グロリーレイ (ラストタイクーン) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 村上昌
39
22
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 08.26 良 右 1400
C2七組
10/10
10/10
2人
阿部英 54K
9番
444
マツリダロース
10
1348
(2.7)
4-7-10
43.3
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1300
C2八組
2/7
2/7
3人
阿部英 54K
2番
447
テルノマイヒメ
39
1252
(0.1)
1-1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1200
C2八組
2/9
2/9
3人
阿部英 54K
5番
447
ヤマニンジュニ
21
1156
(0.1)
1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1200
C2八組
4/7
4/7
2人
坂口裕 54K
4番
449
モモイチタロー
18
1148
(0.5)
1-1
37.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ゴールドヘイロー ゴールドフィルド サチノラパシオン (マヤノトップガン) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 平沢芳
31
28
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 08.26 良 右 1400
C2六組
7/10
7/10
10人
南郷家 56K
9番
423
ネオヴァリアン
31
1320
(1.5)
10-9-8
40.1
|
水沢 08.20 良 右 1400
C2六組
6/7
6/7
7人
鈴木祐 56K
5番
424
ナムラサラ
31
1328
(1.8)
7-5-6
40.9
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1400
C2五組
8/10
8/10
10人
陶文峰 56K
10番
425
サンエイダイヤ
22
1295
(2.6)
10-10
38.5
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1400
C2五組
6/7
6/7
7人
菅原辰 56K
6番
427
シュヴァルミニ
26
1284
(0.6)
7-7
37.1
|
|
|