1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ コウギョウスター ヘリテージゴールド (フジキセキ) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
58
41
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.21 良 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
6/9
6/9
6人
岩本怜 53K
2番
491
ペイシャパッ
38
1245
(2.0)
6-8-8
40.2
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1600
タマスダレ賞B1二組
0/9
0/9
岩本怜 53K
2番
計不
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1200
マツヨイグサ賞B1
6/8
6/8
3人
岩本怜 53K
4番
480
ランニングマン
28
1132
(1.4)
7-4
36.3
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
コムラサキ賞B1
1/12
1/12
12人
岩本怜 53K
12番
489
サチノリーダー
58
1312
(0.3)
8-3-3
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
差
ザール サチノリーダース バクシンオージョ (タイキシャトル) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
55
39
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 08.21 良 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
4/9
4/9
3人
菅原辰 56K
1番
457
ペイシャパッ
49
1232
(0.7)
3-3-4
39.7
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1800
ホウセンカ賞B1一組
6/9
6/9
5人
菅原辰 56K
7番
458
アドマイヤイハ
25
1565
(1.7)
2-3-6
40.0
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1200
岩鷲賞オープン
7/9
7/9
7人
高松亮 57K
4番
456
メイショウオセア
25
1134
(1.9)
9-9
36.2
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
コムラサキ賞B1
2/12
2/12
2人
村上忍 56K
4番
461
コウギョウスタ
55
1315
(0.3)
3-2-1
41.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター コマユ ローランデイラミ (Daylami) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐々由
29
21
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 08.21 良 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
8/9
8/9
8人
阿部英 54K
8番
477
ペイシャパッ
29
1257
(3.2)
2-2-7
42.5
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1800
ホウセンカ賞B1一組
7/9
7/9
9人
阿部英 54K
8番
474
アドマイヤイハ
20
1570
(2.2)
3-2-4
40.5
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1800
サルスベリ賞B1一組
7/9
7/9
9人
阿部英 54K
3番
475
スマートレジェ
13
1578
(3.0)
2-4-6
41.2
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1200
マツヨイグサ賞B1
7/8
7/8
5人
阿部英 54K
2番
458
ランニングマン
23
1142
(2.4)
3-5
37.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ステイゴールド チェルカトーレ エーソングフォー (More Than Ready) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
52
35
|
3 | 15週 |
川崎 05.18 良 左 900
瞬発賞C1選定馬
9/12
9/12
9人
赤岡修 54K
3番
436
ロジセンス
45
0560
(1.8)
9-9-9
38.3
|
浦和 04.26 重 左 1500
春和特別C1二
11/12
11/12
10人
丹内祐 54K
5番
431
ケイティーテンリ
10
1414
(4.0)
6-6-10
42.6
|
川崎 04.06 良 左 900
神速賞C1選定馬
6/12
6/12
8人
町田直 54K
4番
430
サクラパイロッ
52
0558
(0.7)
11-11-11
37.7
|
船橋 03.16 重 左 1200
通年ナイター!船橋ハ
12/12
12/12
8人
町田直 54K
4番
425
エンプレスダ
32
1167
(2.0)
5-4-8
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 芦毛
逃
モエレプルトス ツララ ブルーペール (ビワタケヒデ) |
木村直 53K
岩手 石川栄
64
51
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 08.21 良 右 1600
シュウカイドウB1三
1/9
1/9
1人
木村直 54K
2番
459
ミラクルメーカー
52
1440
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.2
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
2/12
2/12
1人
藤田弘 54K
11番
458
ヒライズミナン
28
1137
(0.0)
1-2
38.6
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1300
ジュライカップC1
1/9
1/9
1人
木村直 53K
2番
463
ゼンザイ
59
1220
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.5
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
アジサイ賞C1一組
2/9
2/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
1番
468
ジャガーゲ
64
1442
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド レッドフィエルテ プラウドビューティー (Danehill) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
50
26
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 08.21 良 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
9/9
9/9
9人
菅原俊 54K
9番
400
ペイシャパッ
28
1258
(3.3)
9-9-9
41.1
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1800
ホウセンカ賞B1一組
8/9
8/9
8人
菅原俊 54K
1番
403
アドマイヤイハ
2
1594
(4.6)
4-9-8
41.6
|
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1600
レインボーカップB1
4/11
4/11
8人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
404
コスモロングソ
50
1386
(0.4)
6-5
37.0
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1600
レインボーカップター
10/10
10/10
7人
鈴木祐 54K
3番
414
コスモロングソ
24
1406
(2.5)
9-8
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー コウギョウヘイロー キョウワノメガミ (ブライアンズタイム) |
坂口裕 58K
岩手 千葉幸
53
38
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 08.21 良 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
2/9
2/9
4人
坂口裕 56K
5番
432
ペイシャパッ
53
1227
(0.2)
8-5-3
38.8
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1800
ホウセンカ賞B1一組
5/9
5/9
7人
木村暁 56K
2番
425
アドマイヤイハ
33
1554
(0.6)
9-8-7
37.7
|
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1600
盛夏特別A二組
8/9
8/9
5人
阿部英 56K
1番
426
マーブルフラッ
35
1411
(2.0)
8-8
37.8
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
グリーンチャンネル賞
5/9
5/9
5人
阿部英 56K
3番
424
ニットウビクト
32
1414
(2.0)
7-5
37.8
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
スマートファルコン ペイシャパッチ ブライティアピア (キングヘイロー) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小林義
55
38
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 08.21 良 右 1300
震災復興 子ども達に
1/9
1/9
5人
関本淳 54K
7番
454
コウギョウヘイ
55
1225
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1600
ウィルキンソン賞B1
7/10
7/10
9人
関本淳 54K
9番
444
デロニクスレキ
29
1425
(1.4)
3-2
40.8
|
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1000
姫神賞ターフチャレン
9/9
9/9
1人
関本淳 54K
4番
447
ユイノルフィ
35
1001
(1.9)
8-9
35.9
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1200
マツヨイグサ賞B1
2/8
2/8
1人
関本淳 54K
3番
447
ランニングマン
31
1125
(0.7)
1-1
36.5
|
|
|