1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
トビーズコーナー マローネアイ ゴールドアイ (ゴールドアリュール) |
小林凌 54K
岩手 畠山信
38
31
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 08.20 良 右 1600
マツヨイグサ賞B1一
9/9
9/9
9人
小林凌 54K
9番
465
プリムラブル
22
1483
(4.2)
5-9-9
45.0
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1600
タマスダレ賞B1二組
6/9
6/9
7人
小林凌 54K
8番
465
イチフジキンク
29
1407
(1.3)
4-6
39.5
|
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1600
レインボーカップB1
9/11
9/11
10人
小林凌 54K
8番
459
コスモロングソ
38
1404
(2.2)
10-10
37.3
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1600
レインボーカップター
3/10
3/10
9人
小林凌 54K
2番
460
コスモロングソ
34
1391
(1.0)
5-2
37.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ プリムラブルガリス プリムローズイヴ (サンデーサイレンス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 鈴木七
60
48
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 08.20 良 右 1600
マツヨイグサ賞B1一
1/9
1/9
2人
高橋悠 56K
4番
487
サンエイホープ
60
1441
(0.2)
4-4-3
41.4
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1600
タマスダレ賞B1二組
2/9
2/9
4人
高橋悠 56K
1番
485
イチフジキンク
38
1394
(0.0)
1-1
38.8
|
盛岡 07.21 良 芝左 1600
レインボーカップB1
取消等
菅原辰 56.0
11番
|
水沢 03.25 稍 右 1600
春分特別A二組
8/11
8/11
3人
高橋悠 56K
3番
489
ビッグバン
46
1468
(2.4)
7-7-6
42.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー アルアンダルス アルヴァーダ (Hernando) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
75
47
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 08.19 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
2/9
2/9
5人
山本聡 56K
7番
486
ゴールドジ
75
1582
(0.7)
3-3-2
40.1
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1800
ホウセンカ賞B1一組
4/9
4/9
6人
山本聡 56K
4番
488
アドマイヤイハ
33
1554
(0.6)
6-4-2
38.8
|
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
エンジュ賞B1
7/10
7/10
2人
山本聡 56K
6番
488
モルフェワイン
33
1397
(1.2)
6-2
39.5
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
2/9
2/9
2人
山本聡 56K
2番
487
ユイノムテキ
48
1457
(0.4)
4-4-4
41.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 芦毛
差
クロフネ アドマイヤイバマ スペシャライズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 小西重
81
51
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 08.19 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
7/9
7/9
1人
関本淳 56K
3番
464
ゴールドジ
56
2000
(2.5)
8-8-8
40.5
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1800
ホウセンカ賞B1一組
1/9
1/9
2人
関本淳 56K
6番
463
ゴールドジ
38
1548
(0.0)
8-6-5
38.1
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1800
サルスベリ賞B1一組
3/9
3/9
2人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
468
スマートレジェ
29
1558
(1.0)
8-3-3
39.4
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 2000
ジューンカップB2
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
468
アイーダ
81
2135
(1.2)
5-1-1
41.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール ゴールドグローバル グローバルリーダー (テンビー) |
岩本怜 54K
岩手 三野通
58
28
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 08.19 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
6/9
6/9
9人
岩本怜 53K
6番
486
ゴールドジ
58
1598
(2.3)
7-7-7
40.3
|
盛岡 08.06 不 左 1800
ホウセンカ賞B1一組
0/9
0/9
木村直 55K
3番
計不
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1800
サルスベリ賞B1一組
9/9
9/9
8人
木村直 55K
8番
483
スマートレジェ
5
1588
(4.0)
7-9-9
41.1
|
盛岡 07.09 重 左 1200
マツヨイグサ賞B1
8/8
8/8
6人
木村直 55K
6番
483
ランニングマン
22
1145
(2.7)
8-8
36.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
サクラバクシンオー ラピダメンテ オンシジューム (エンドスウィープ) |
鈴木祐 56K
岩手 櫻田康
60
45
|
2 | 18週 |
浦和 04.26 重 左 1400
卯月特別B1二B2一
8/9
8/9
6人
石崎駿 57K
1番
481
トーセンペンタ
31
1310
(2.8)
8-9-9
39.1
|
船橋 10.27 重 左 1600
11月11日船橋競馬
1/11
1/11
4人
真島大 57K
3番
483
スマイルゴーイ
54
1427
(0.0)
2-1-1
40.5
|
浦和 10.19 不 左 1400
けやき賞A2下選抜馬
9/12
9/12
8人
真島大 55K
6番
481
モリデンリオ
36
1305
(1.5)
7-8-11
40.4
|
船橋 09.28 不 左 1700
長月特別A2二以下
8/11
8/11
8人
真島大 55K
5番
486
スティレット
60
1512
(2.2)
4-5-4
41.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
マツリダゴッホ シーセクション チャップアップ (Langfuhr) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
65
47
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 08.20 良 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
1/8
1/8
1人
陶文峰 56K
1番
458
ロケットボール
65
1435
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1600
ミズヒキ賞B2一組
2/9
2/9
2人
陶文峰 56K
7番
455
ヤコウレッシャ
43
1386
(0.1)
2-1
37.9
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1600
シュウカイドウ賞B2
5/8
5/8
6人
陶文峰 56K
6番
455
アイーダ
41
1404
(0.9)
6-5
38.6
|
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
オミナエシ賞B2一組
4/10
4/10
7人
陶文峰 56K
5番
454
シャスールニンク
39
1388
(0.9)
3-4
37.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
11 栗毛
差
サクラローレル イチフジキング トウショウピカイチ (ピルサドスキー) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 小林義
62
40
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 08.19 良 右 1800
ムーンライトカップB
4/9
4/9
7人
高松亮 56K
4番
498
ゴールドジ
62
1595
(2.0)
5-6-5
40.5
|
盛岡 08.05 不 左 1600
タマスダレ賞B1二組
1/9
1/9
5人
高松亮 56K
7番
493
プリムラブル
38
1394
(0.0)
6-3
38.3
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1800
サルスベリ賞B1一組
5/9
5/9
7人
山本聡 56K
7番
493
スマートレジェ
20
1568
(2.0)
5-5-5
39.9
|
盛岡 07.08 不 左 1600
エンジュ賞B1
5/10
5/10
9人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
494
モルフェワイン
38
1389
(0.4)
10-5
38.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ゴールドアリュール レイクマッケンジー レイクサイドカップ (Salt Lake) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 関本浩
60
39
|
9 | 4週 |
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1600
盛夏特別A二組
6/9
6/9
6人
山本政 56K
6番
489
マーブルフラッ
38
1407
(1.6)
6-5
38.2
|
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1600
グリーンチャンネル賞
7/9
7/9
6人
菅原俊 56K
6番
488
ニットウビクト
26
1423
(2.9)
8-9
38.5
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1600
小暑特別A三組
12/12
12/12
8人
山本聡 56K
9番
490
フレンドパリ
33
1462
(2.8)
10-11-12
40.9
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
夏至特別A二組
9/12
9/12
4人
菅原俊 56K
5番
489
アークマイニンク
60
1457
(1.6)
11-11-11
40.2
|
|
|