1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
フリオーソ ダンストンレガーメ コスモキャロリーヌ (アドマイヤマックス) |
村上忍 55K
岩手 畠山信
67
42
|
6 | 5週 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
4/11
4/11
5人
村上忍 56K
6番
412
アリッサム
41
1552
(0.3)
8-8-7
39.2
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 2000
一條記念みちのく大賞
5/8
5/8
7人
村上忍 55K
6番
407
エンパイアペ
67
2128
(1.5)
8-7-7
41.1
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1800
初夏特別A一組
7/9
7/9
7人
村上忍 54K
2番
405
エンパイアペ
27
1559
(2.5)
8-8-7
39.2
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1800
あすなろ賞オープン
10/12
10/12
11人
阿部英 55K
12番
408
グランウブロ
34
1550
(2.2)
12-11-11
38.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン ファイトウィン ノーズトウショウ (ブラックホーク) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 佐々由
47
43
|
7 | 3週 |
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1600
すずらん賞オープン
6/11
6/11
8人
阿部英 55K
9番
432
タイセイファント
47
1393
(1.1)
8-8
37.7
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
3/11
3/11
7人
山本政 56K
2番
432
アリッサム
42
1551
(0.2)
6-6-2
40.0
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1400
C1一 二 三
7/14
7/14
8人
達城龍 54K
6番
447
スイフトフォンテ
40
1287
(0.6)
5-10-11
38.7
|
大井 05.21 良 右 1400
C1一 二 三
3/14
3/14
14人
達城龍 54K
2番
440
ナツ
42
1284
(0.0)
8-8-7
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
ダイワメジャー スパンコール マックスイマージュ (Tiznow) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 瀬戸幸
70
44
|
11 | 5週 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
9/11
9/11
6人
山本聡 56K
1番
488
アリッサム
29
1568
(1.9)
9-10-11
40.2
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
深緑特別A二組
8/11
8/11
4人
山本聡 54K
7番
495
コスモジョイシ
40
1453
(2.1)
11-11-11
39.8
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
夏至特別A二組
3/12
3/12
3人
山本聡 54K
8番
496
アークマイニンク
70
1446
(0.5)
8-7-6
40.0
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1600
麦秋特別A二組
4/12
4/12
8人
関本淳 54K
12番
493
ビッグバン
38
1400
(1.2)
11-9
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ジュエルクイーン プラチナローズ (クロフネ) |
五十冬 55K
北海道 田中正
71
62
|
1 | 5週 |
門別 07.18 良 右 1800
ノースクイーンカップ
1/9
1/9
1人
五十冬 56K
1番
518
アップトゥユー
71
1544
(0.9)
3-2-2
40.3
|
門別 06.21 不 右 1600
ヒダカソウカップ一般
3/11
3/11
1人
吉原寛 56K
8番
514
ディナスティー
47
1442
(0.8)
4-3-2
41.7
|
門別 05.23 良 右 1800
HOKKAIDO競馬
1/10
1/10
3人
阪野学 55K
4番
518
スカイロックゲ
61
1568
(0.7)
4-1-1
41.2
|
門別 04.25 稍 右 1800
コスモバルク記念一般
4/10
4/10
7人
阪野学 55K
2番
506
スーパーステシ
68
1569
(2.0)
5-5-4
41.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール ステップオブダンス ルカダンス (ヘクタープロテクター) |
森泰斗 55K
大井 藤田輝
68
54
|
2 | 3週 |
園田 07.27 良 右 1700
兵庫サマークイーン賞
2/12
2/12
1人
森泰斗 55K
6番
484
ディアマルコ
60
1517
(0.8)
3-2-2
38.7
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 2100
エンプレス杯【指定交
10/11
10/11
5人
森泰斗 54K
4番
474
アンジュデシ
36
2204
(4.1)
5-7-7
43.1
|
大井 12.30 良 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
8/16
8/16
2人
森泰斗 56K
16番
475
ニシノラピート
51
1426
(1.7)
3-3-3
40.3
|
川崎 11.08 良 左 2100
ロジータ記念3歳牝馬
1/14
1/14
1人
森泰斗 54K
1番
467
シェアハッピー
68
2178
(0.5)
3-2-1
41.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
デュランダル マコトカンパネッロ マコトコーラン (ブライアンズタイム) |
関本淳 55K
岩手 畠山信
67
49
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1800
納涼特別A一組
5/12
5/12
10人
関本淳 54K
11番
453
ニットウビクト
40
1549
(1.1)
11-9-9
38.1
|
川崎 07.05 良 左 1600
スパーキングレディー
10/13
10/13
10人
赤岡修 55K
2番
455
リエノテソーロ
67
1436
(2.8)
13-13-12
37.8
|
川崎 06.15 不 左 1500
湘南発祥の地大磯町B
8/14
8/14
11人
増田充 55K
6番
455
ゴッドフュー
50
1379
(1.7)
13-13-14
39.7
|
浦和 06.01 良 左 1600
紫陽花特別B2二
8/11
8/11
9人
増田充 54K
8番
452
モンサンアルナイ
37
1443
(4.0)
9-8-9
40.1
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
先
グラスワンダー アリッサム スペシャルディナー (スペシャルウィーク) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 佐々由
63
47
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1800
納涼特別A一組
3/12
3/12
6人
阿部英 54K
3番
483
ニットウビクト
44
1544
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.7
|
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
1/11
1/11
4人
阿部英 56K
4番
482
ユッコ
44
1549
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1600
水無月特別A一組
3/11
3/11
9人
阿部英 54K
10番
494
ヒドゥンブレ
63
1437
(0.2)
2-2-3
41.4
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1000
早池峰スーパースプリ
9/12
9/12
12人
阿部英 55K
2番
486
ナムラバイオレ
35
0599
(0.8)
8-7
36.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ハーツクライ ユッコ キッズスター (Saint Ballado) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 佐藤雅
43
38
|
5 | 5週 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
2/11
2/11
1人
高松亮 56K
7番
501
アリッサム
42
1551
(0.2)
3-3-3
40.0
|
水沢 06.30 不 右 1900
七夕特別A一組
取消等
高松亮 54.0
1番
|
浦和 05.30 良 左 1400
さきたま杯JpnII
10/11
10/11
11人
高松亮 54K
5番
494
サクセスエナジ
30
1302
(4.0)
11-11-11
39.3
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1600
シアンモア記念オープ
9/9
9/9
7人
高松亮 55K
8番
502
ベンテンコゾ
43
1398
(3.2)
8-9
38.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
カネヒキリ アークマイニング マスターマイン (Belong to Me) |
高橋悠 55K
岩手 佐藤祐
74
46
|
9 | 5週 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1800
フェアリーカップオー
6/11
6/11
3人
菅原辰 56K
5番
502
アリッサム
38
1557
(0.8)
7-7-5
40.3
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
夏至特別A二組
1/12
1/12
7人
菅原辰 54K
12番
500
マイネルバロー
74
1441
(0.3)
4-2-1
40.1
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1600
麦秋特別A二組
6/12
6/12
11人
菅原辰 54K
9番
500
ビッグバン
35
1404
(1.6)
8-6
39.8
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
青葉特別A
12/12
12/12
11人
木村直 53K
6番
500
コスモジョイシ
36
1407
(2.8)
10-9
39.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース デイジーベル ベルスリーブ (シンボリクリスエス) |
岩本怜 55K
岩手 三野通
39
25
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
11/12
11/12
12人
木村直 54K
7番
451
サワノココチャン
14
1152
(2.0)
11-11
37.9
|
盛岡 07.29 稍 左 1600
遠野風の丘20周年記
8/10
8/10
10人
山本政 54K
7番
448
オールドラゴ
25
1425
(1.9)
10-10
40.3
|
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
KICK START
7/12
7/12
10人
山本政 54K
11番
453
オールドラゴ
20
1418
(1.2)
11-10
39.1
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1600
キンケイギク賞B2三
8/9
8/9
7人
岩本怜 51K
8番
461
アクティブボ
39
1486
(2.0)
6-8-9
42.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 青毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ サンタガール コンパスローズ (クロフネ) |
山本政 53K
岩手 城地俊
47
32
|
8 | 2週 |
盛岡 08.05 不 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
1/8
1/8
5人
山本政 54K
6番
422
グランフルール
29
2074
(0.0)
6-5-2
37.6
|
盛岡 07.21 良 左 1600
アカンサス賞3歳A
6/11
6/11
7人
南郷家 54K
7番
424
トキノヴァンク
27
1419
(1.5)
7-7
39.2
|
盛岡 07.08 重 芝左 1700
オパールカップ3歳
5/14
5/14
8人
南郷家 54K
2番
427
スタークニナガ
23
1482
(1.0)
10-10-8
38.1
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
2/10
2/10
4人
南郷家 54K
9番
419
カゼノウタ
47
1326
(0.0)
9-9-7
40.4
|
|
|