1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ダノンシャンティ ガリゲット クーリドフレイズ (Giant’s Causeway) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 千葉幸
44
33
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
シロツメクサ賞C1三
6/11
6/11
1人
高松亮 56K
1番
490
スズヨサムソン
35
1277
(1.2)
7-7
38.4
|
大井 04.20 重 右 1700
こじし座賞C1選抜
11/14
11/14
10人
藤江渉 56K
6番
501
マイネルグアン
11
1532
(2.9)
4-5-7
41.3
|
浦和 03.22 重 左 1600
爽春特別C1二
3/10
3/10
7人
酒井忍 56K
1番
500
グランプリア
44
1445
(0.1)
1-1-1
41.1
|
船橋 03.14 稍 左 1800
ジオファーム八幡平・
5/14
5/14
12人
酒井忍 57K
4番
504
フレアリングス
41
1588
(1.7)
9-9-7
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード プリンストロイア ハートオブパリス (ハートレイク) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 板垣吉
42
37
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
シロツメクサ賞C1三
10/11
10/11
9人
小林凌 56K
8番
508
スズヨサムソン
29
1286
(2.1)
11-11
38.1
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1400
C2一組
2/9
2/9
6人
小林凌 56K
5番
521
コスモダヴァ
42
1316
(0.0)
5-3-3
40.2
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1400
C2一組
4/8
4/8
4人
小林凌 56K
1番
515
サワノココチャン
38
1318
(0.3)
3-4-4
40.4
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
5人
小林凌 56K
1番
515
パールフューチ
39
1309
(0.4)
3-5-3
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
マンハッタンカフェ シャインレイ レールマラン (Silver Deputy) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 鈴木七
40
29
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.15 良 左 1600
南アルプス天然水スパ
8/11
8/11
6人
木村暁 56K
10番
482
ゴットフリート
14
1427
(1.8)
6-7
41.2
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1600
ハクチョウゲ賞B2三
4/10
4/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
9番
484
デロニクスレキ
36
1405
(0.5)
10-7
38.4
|
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1600
B2二組
9/9
9/9
5人
菅原辰 56K
4番
484
リンノメサイア
27
1429
(2.7)
7-7
41.1
|
盛岡 04.29 良 左 1600
レンゲソウ賞B2三組
6/10
6/10
3人
菅原辰 56K
8番
484
マイネルプラヌ
40
1411
(1.1)
9-7
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム アキツシマ ロバーブ (Dubai Destination) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 新田守
48
32
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
シロツメクサ賞C1三
9/11
9/11
11人
陶文峰 56K
6番
454
スズヨサムソン
32
1280
(1.5)
10-10
37.9
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
C1二組
9/9
9/9
3人
陶文峰 56K
4番
453
ドスコイ
23
1471
(2.9)
5-4-7
43.6
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1300
ハナショウブ賞C1
2/10
2/10
6人
陶文峰 56K
7番
457
ヒライズミナン
48
1241
(0.3)
7-6-5
39.7
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1600
ジョッキーズCS第1
12/14
12/14
11人
岡部誠 56K
12番
452
ブライアントヒ
25
1419
(2.8)
8-8
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ サワノココチャン ケイアイチャチャ (サクラバクシンオー) |
木村直 53K
岩手 吉田司
45
39
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
シロツメクサ賞C1三
4/11
4/11
8人
大坪慎 54K
2番
428
スズヨサムソン
37
1273
(0.8)
6-4
38.0
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1400
C2一組
7/9
7/9
3人
木村直 53K
2番
434
コスモダヴァ
32
1329
(1.3)
9-9-8
40.0
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1400
C2一組
1/8
1/8
1人
木村直 53K
4番
439
キリフダ
41
1315
(0.2)
4-1-2
40.4
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1400
C2二組
2/8
2/8
2人
木村直 53K
8番
434
バトルハルトマ
45
1301
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン テキサスハート バーグドール (サクラバクシンオー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
37
33
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
シロツメクサ賞C1三
7/11
7/11
2人
村上忍 56K
3番
490
スズヨサムソン
35
1277
(1.2)
8-9
38.0
|
水沢 06.25 良 右 1400
C2二組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 56K
8番
503
トーホクアロー
37
1323
(0.4)
3-3-1
39.3
|
水沢 06.11 良 右 1400
C2五組
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 56K
3番
498
ムーンビューテ
34
1315
(0.1)
6-5-4
40.2
|
盛岡 05.28 良 左 1400
C2四組
2/10
2/10
3人
村上忍 56K
9番
507
コスモダヴァ
26
1279
(0.4)
4-4
37.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
オンファイア ドリームファイア ガッドジーン (エルコンドルパサー) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 菅原右
53
41
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
シロツメクサ賞C1三
8/11
8/11
7人
菅原辰 56K
11番
467
スズヨサムソン
33
1279
(1.4)
4-5
38.6
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
C1二組
2/9
2/9
8人
菅原辰 56K
1番
472
ドスコイ
50
1442
(0.0)
3-3-3
41.0
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
6/12
6/12
10人
陶文峰 56K
12番
476
マリーズラン
53
1464
(1.3)
9-9-5
42.2
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1600
ジョッキーズCS第1
10/14
10/14
4人
村上忍 56K
2番
464
ブライアントヒ
28
1415
(2.4)
4-4
39.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ プリンセスミエル ステラ (デビッドジュニア) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
39
32
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
シロツメクサ賞C1三
11/11
11/11
10人
阿部英 54K
7番
471
スズヨサムソン
26
1291
(2.6)
5-8
39.5
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
C1二組
7/9
7/9
6人
阿部英 54K
9番
480
ドスコイ
28
1466
(2.4)
4-6-5
43.1
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1300
ハナショウブ賞C1
6/10
6/10
3人
阿部英 54K
3番
485
ヒライズミナン
39
1252
(1.4)
4-5-4
41.6
|
盛岡 06.04 良 左 1600
タチアオイ賞C1一組
3/12
3/12
2人
阿部英 54K
11番
485
アラノボル
35
1410
(0.4)
3-3
39.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
ブラックタイド レーヴドブラン ヒラボクドリーム (キングカメハメハ) |
坂口裕 54K
岩手 村上昌
57
37
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.16 良 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
5/12
5/12
7人
戸崎圭 54K
5番
430
ヒライズミナン
25
1143
(0.6)
12-11
37.5
|
水沢 07.01 重 右 1600
C1二組
5/9
5/9
4人
坂口裕 54K
6番
433
ドスコイ
30
1464
(2.2)
9-6-6
42.4
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
焼石岳賞C1
4/12
4/12
9人
坂口裕 54K
4番
434
マリーズラン
57
1460
(0.9)
5-5-6
42.5
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
エメラルドピンク賞C
4/9
4/9
8人
坂口裕 54K
2番
431
ピースワンポ
35
1408
(1.2)
6-5
38.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
キンシャサノキセキ ネオヴァモス ネオフェリーク (キングカメハメハ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
48
43
|
9 | 15週 |
水沢 04.14 良 右 1600
オオヤマザクラ賞B2
9/9
9/9
8人
山本政 56K
6番
449
ゴロウマルウィ
48
1480
(1.8)
7-5-8
42.1
|
水沢 04.01 良 右 1600
ネモフィラ賞B2二組
6/11
6/11
6人
高松亮 56K
8番
454
アドマイヤイハ
45
1479
(1.2)
10-10-10
41.0
|
水沢 03.22 重 右 1600
春風賞B2二組
10/10
10/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
5番
454
ルーク
38
1467
(2.1)
9-9-10
41.0
|
水沢 12.17 不 右 1400
ゴールデンジョッキー
3/11
3/11
1人
菅原俊 56K
8番
459
モント
39
1300
(0.2)
5-5-3
40.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド エディフィス シーズオールエルティッシュ (Eltish) |
岩本怜 51K
岩手 村上実
49
38
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1400
シロツメクサ賞C1三
5/11
5/11
5人
坂口裕 54K
10番
438
スズヨサムソン
35
1276
(1.1)
3-3
38.5
|
水沢 07.02 重 右 1400
C2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
村上忍 54K
8番
442
ヴォレグラー
49
1297
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.0
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1400
C2七組
1/8
1/8
1人
村上忍 54K
2番
445
ウイントゥヘヴ
42
1318
(0.3)
3-4-2
39.5
|
盛岡 06.03 良 左 1400
C2五組
3/10
3/10
1人
村上忍 54K
10番
447
コウギョウハン
26
1279
(0.2)
3-3
39.2
|
|
|