1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
キングズベスト クラシカルレディ レディクラシック (ブライアンズタイム) |
服部茂 54K
北海道 小野望
46
39
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 07.12 稍 右 1200
ひまわりの町 ほくり
5/9
5/9
4人
服部茂 55K
8番
444
ヒミノコンドル
36
1148
(1.1)
4-4
39.0
|
門別 06.14 重 右 1200
中富良野町営ラベンダ
2/11
2/11
2人
服部茂 55K
10番
432
シーズアウーマ
46
1156
(0.0)
3-3
38.3
|
門別 05.31 重 右 1200
ナナカマド特別B4-
1/10
1/10
2人
服部茂 54K
3番
434
リベラ
38
1152
(0.0)
5-5
39.3
|
園田 04.27 稍 右 1400
C1 4歳以上特別
5/12
5/12
4人
田中学 54K
12番
427
メイショウトビ
35
1316
(0.3)
1-1-1
42.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン バンブーキングペレ バンビーナココ (フォーティナイナー) |
井上俊 57K
北海道 林和弘
41
36
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.12 稍 右 1200
フリオーソ賞B3-2
3/9
3/9
5人
井上俊 57K
1番
470
マーケットレイス
34
1150
(1.6)
7-6
38.1
|
門別 06.28 重 右 1200
アジサイ特別B3-2
3/12
3/12
5人
宮崎光 57K
9番
472
マーケットレイス
41
1153
(0.7)
6-6
38.2
|
門別 06.20 良 右 1200
まるごと!エンタメ~
6/10
6/10
8人
山中悠 54K
4番
470
バリスコア
38
1173
(1.8)
9-9
39.3
|
門別 06.06 良 右 1200
ヒヤシンス特別A3-
7/12
7/12
7人
宮崎光 54K
2番
468
キタアルプス
31
1167
(1.9)
9-7
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 青毛
追
グラスワンダー トーセンコスモ トーセンサファイア (サンデーサイレンス) |
伊藤千 55K
北海道 石本孝
24
22
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 07.12 稍 右 1200
登別温泉開湯160年
12/12
12/12
12人
永島太 56K
1番
480
オルガンパイ
17
1177
(3.6)
10-11
40.2
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1200
シャクヤク特別C1-
10/10
10/10
8人
伊藤千 56K
1番
476
レオンマテラ
22
1187
(3.1)
10-10
39.3
|
門別 06.12 不 右 1200
夏椿特別C1-2C2
8/9
8/9
9人
伊藤千 56K
2番
472
マーケットレイス
23
1171
(2.6)
9-9
38.4
|
門別 05.30 良 右 1200
おけと人間ばん馬大会
9/10
9/10
10人
伊藤千 56K
10番
480
ロードスヴァ
24
1181
(2.9)
10-10
39.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
サクラゼウス サクラエクレール サクラヴィーナス (フジキセキ) |
石川倭 55K
北海道 安田武
42
36
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 07.12 稍 右 1200
ひまわりの町 ほくり
6/9
6/9
6人
小林靖 56K
5番
520
ヒミノコンドル
34
1151
(1.4)
6-6
38.6
|
門別 06.28 重 右 1200
アジサイ特別B3-2
8/12
8/12
3人
小林靖 56K
12番
522
マーケットレイス
27
1175
(2.9)
3-4
41.4
|
大井 03.24 稍 右 1200
C2十二 十三 十四
2/14
2/14
1人
矢野貴 56K
9番
537
アライア
41
1145
(0.1)
4-3
37.5
|
大井 03.10 良 右 1200
C3一 二
2/13
2/13
1人
矢野貴 56K
13番
540
ラブフューチャ
42
1145
(0.2)
3-3
38.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
サクラプレジデント ミシェル サクラフォルトゥナ (サウスヴィグラス) |
宮平鷹 53K
北海道 谷口常
21
17
|
8 | 連闘 |
門別 07.19 良 右 1200
JAバンク ちょリス
11/11
11/11
11人
宮平鷹 53K
9番
432
トドイワガー
19
1174
(4.6)
11-11
39.3
|
門別 07.12 稍 右 1200
フリオーソ賞B3-2
8/9
8/9
9人
宮平鷹 54K
8番
436
マーケットレイス
18
1175
(4.1)
9-9
39.5
|
門別 07.05 不 右 1200
ホクレンえん麦特別A
9/9
9/9
8人
宮平鷹 52K
9番
432
ナリユキマカセ
21
1177
(4.0)
8-9
39.4
|
門別 06.28 重 右 1200
つぼ八特別B3-2~
10/10
10/10
10人
伊藤千 54K
2番
434
シニスターブレ
11
1200
(4.6)
10-10
41.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
ゴールドアリュール アンフィーサ ティークリッパー (トニービン) |
五十冬 52K
北海道 川島洋
41
34
|
3 | 14週 |
大井 04.17 稍 右 1200
マーガレット特別3歳
10/14
10/14
10人
本田重 54K
11番
459
サンニコーラ
30
1156
(1.9)
14-13
38.5
|
大井 03.30 良 右 1200
ゆきやなぎ特別3歳選
10/12
10/12
3人
本田重 54K
2番
453
ビッグマロン
29
1162
(1.9)
8-8
39.1
|
大井 02.21 良 右 1200
クロッカス特別3歳選
5/15
5/15
4人
本田重 54K
5番
456
ツルマルパラタ
35
1153
(0.5)
12-11
38.6
|
水沢 11.26 不 右 1400
J認 プリンセスカッ
5/12
5/12
5人
服部茂 54K
2番
464
エグジビッ
41
1284
(1.2)
7-7-5
39.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
ネオユニヴァース シーズアウーマン フレンチリヴィエラ (French Deputy) |
阿部龍 54K
北海道 角川秀
46
40
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 07.12 稍 右 1200
ひまわりの町 ほくり
3/9
3/9
3人
阿部龍 55K
2番
438
ヒミノコンドル
37
1146
(0.9)
2-2
39.7
|
門別 06.28 重 右 1200
つぼ八特別B3-2~
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部龍 55K
1番
440
シニスターブレ
38
1158
(0.4)
1-1
40.3
|
門別 06.14 重 右 1200
中富良野町営ラベンダ
1/11
1/11
3人
阿部龍 54K
6番
440
クラシカルレデ
46
1156
(0.0)
1-1
39.1
|
門別 05.31 重 右 1200
マーガレット特別B4
3/11
3/11
3人
阿部龍 54K
8番
440
ディランフィー
38
1153
(0.1)
1-1
39.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
カジノドライヴ カリアティード リビングデイライツ (フジキセキ) |
落合玄 51K
北海道 小野望
31
25
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 07.12 稍 右 1200
ひまわりの町 ほくり
8/9
8/9
8人
落合玄 52K
9番
474
ヒミノコンドル
26
1163
(2.6)
8-8
39.0
|
門別 06.28 重 右 1200
アジサイ特別B3-2
11/12
11/12
8人
瀧川寿 55K
3番
472
マーケットレイス
19
1188
(4.2)
11-11
39.7
|
門別 06.14 重 右 1200
おしゃまんべ毛がにま
9/11
9/11
8人
落合玄 52K
1番
476
ヒガシウィザ
25
1188
(3.9)
8-8
40.8
|
門別 05.17 良 右 1200
平取町すずらん観賞会
10/12
10/12
9人
落合玄 52K
6番
464
ロケットビーン
31
1173
(2.0)
10-10
40.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
フサイチリシャール ムカワシシャモ ソフトタッチ (アフリート) |
岩橋勇 55K
北海道 田中淳
46
44
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.12 稍 右 1200
ひまわりの町 ほくり
2/9
2/9
1人
岩橋勇 56K
7番
496
ヒミノコンドル
43
1137
(0.0)
1-1
39.0
|
門別 06.26 良 右 1200
カスミソウ特別C1-
1/9
1/9
1人
岩橋勇 56K
3番
494
クインズジャ
44
1152
(0.5)
1-1
38.8
|
門別 05.31 重 右 1200
三石海浜公園特別C3
1/10
1/10
2人
岩橋勇 56K
6番
500
サラセルバ
43
1145
(1.1)
1-1
38.4
|
門別 05.16 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C3-3
1/8
1/8
1人
岩橋勇 56K
8番
494
ゼロサムゲー
46
1152
(0.6)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター ミトノリバー エンダレ (ゴールドアリュール) |
永島太 54K
北海道 桧森邦
31
29
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 07.12 稍 右 1200
フリオーソ賞B3-2
7/9
7/9
8人
永島太 55K
5番
426
マーケットレイス
27
1162
(2.8)
3-3
40.3
|
門別 06.28 重 右 1200
つぼ八特別B3-2~
8/10
8/10
9人
岩橋勇 55K
6番
424
シニスターブレ
26
1176
(2.2)
7-8
40.2
|
門別 06.14 重 右 1200
中富良野町営ラベンダ
10/11
10/11
8人
井上幹 55K
7番
424
シーズアウーマ
31
1179
(2.3)
5-7
40.4
|
門別 05.31 重 右 1200
マーガレット特別B4
5/11
5/11
9人
井上幹 55K
5番
424
ディランフィー
31
1164
(1.2)
6-6
39.6
|
|
|