1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
リンカーン アクアウィズ マスコットダイヤ (ルション) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
39
28
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1200
C2十三組
4/8
4/8
4人
高松亮 54K
2番
456
フクノカシオペ
22
1158
(0.4)
7-6
37.6
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1200
C2十四組
6/8
6/8
6人
高松亮 54K
1番
463
カジッタリンコ
14
1153
(1.1)
4-6
37.3
|
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1300
C2十三組
4/8
4/8
3人
菅原俊 54K
8番
460
トーコーリバー
35
1278
(0.5)
2-3-3
42.0
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1300
C2十四組
3/7
3/7
4人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
465
カムヒア
39
1270
(1.4)
4-4-3
41.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
マツリダゴッホ ウインラングロワ シーダーローズ (タイキシャトル) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
35
24
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1200
C2十三組
7/8
7/8
8人
村上忍 56K
5番
443
フクノカシオペ
17
1169
(1.5)
8-8
38.3
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1200
C2十五組
5/8
5/8
7人
村上忍 56K
1番
443
ワイエスダッシ
14
1152
(0.4)
6-5
38.0
|
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1300
C2十三組
6/8
6/8
7人
村上忍 56K
3番
446
トーコーリバー
31
1283
(1.0)
8-8-8
41.4
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1300
C2十四組
4/7
4/7
5人
岩本怜 53K
2番
445
カムヒア
35
1275
(1.9)
6-5-4
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
8 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ イケハートジョイ ボディラブ (キャロルハウス) |
岩本怜 51K
岩手 平沢芳
36
26
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1200
C2十三組
5/8
5/8
3人
岩本怜 51K
6番
448
フクノカシオペ
20
1162
(0.8)
3-3
38.7
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1200
C2十五組
2/8
2/8
4人
岩本怜 51K
7番
450
ワイエスダッシ
15
1149
(0.1)
3-2
38.1
|
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1300
C2十五組
2/8
2/8
3人
岩本怜 51K
1番
443
パープルロー
36
1277
(0.1)
3-5-4
41.9
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1300
C2十七組
2/7
2/7
3人
岩本怜 51K
2番
443
チビッコギャ
33
1277
(0.2)
4-2-3
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ジョイフルステップ ビージョイフルアンドリジョイス (Dynaformer) |
木村直 53K
岩手 佐藤雅
43
27
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1200
C2十二組
8/8
8/8
2人
高松亮 54K
8番
421
ビックアイソン
14
1173
(2.2)
6-7
39.3
|
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1300
C2十二組
8/8
8/8
2人
高松亮 54K
3番
423
シゲルカガ
30
1284
(3.4)
7-8-7
40.5
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1300
C2十三組
3/9
3/9
4人
鈴木祐 53K
3番
417
クインズベカ
43
1260
(1.6)
3-3-3
39.9
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
いわて山形村短角牛賞
3/9
3/9
2人
高松亮 54K
9番
404
フォールドイン
20
1292
(1.6)
3-2
40.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ウインシェリー シアーリーズン (Danzig) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 工藤裕
33
29
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.15 良 芝左 1000
アハルテケイオン杯ピ
6/8
6/8
8人
大坪慎 54K
3番
372
アロ
30
1002
(0.8)
6-6
35.5
|
盛岡 07.08 重 芝左 1000
C2
8/8
8/8
4人
山本聡 54K
2番
377
アロ
21
1016
(1.8)
7-7
36.7
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1300
C2十八組
1/6
1/6
2人
山本聡 54K
1番
372
ロードブラー
33
1277
(0.2)
1-1-1
42.5
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1300
C2十八組
7/8
7/8
3人
山本聡 54K
8番
372
シゲルカガ
30
1276
(3.4)
3-4-5
41.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
8 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ドヴェルグ アラマサダンサー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 関本浩
38
26
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1200
C2十四組
6/8
6/8
2人
小林凌 56K
7番
442
ロヴィーサ
16
1170
(1.2)
1-2
39.7
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1200
C2十五組
4/8
4/8
2人
小林凌 56K
2番
445
ワイエスダッシ
14
1151
(0.3)
4-6
38.0
|
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1300
C2十四組
4/8
4/8
4人
小林凌 56K
5番
448
テツワンイナキチ
38
1274
(0.6)
5-3-4
41.6
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1300
C2十五組
3/7
3/7
4人
小林凌 56K
2番
447
ヤマニンジュニ
35
1275
(0.2)
5-5-5
41.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ ディプロマシー ディプロマティスト (ジェネラス) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 橘友和
33
23
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.14 良 左 1200
C2十四組
2/8
2/8
5人
木村直 53K
6番
456
ロヴィーサ
20
1160
(0.2)
1-3
38.7
|
盛岡 07.07 不 左 1200
C2十六組
3/8
3/8
8人
大坪慎 54K
1番
448
キッド
15
1149
(0.7)
5-4
37.7
|
水沢 06.30 稍 右 1300
C2十四組
6/8
6/8
8人
菅原辰 54K
8番
447
テツワンイナキチ
33
1281
(1.3)
8-8-7
41.6
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1300
C2十五組
7/7
7/7
7人
木村直 53K
6番
444
ヤマニンジュニ
23
1289
(1.6)
7-7-7
41.3
|
|
|