1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
モンテロッソ シゲルビーツ シゲルイブキヤマ (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 吉田司
30
25
|
12 | 2週 |
川崎 06.14 稍 左 1600
紫陽花特別3歳1
9/9
9/9
6人
山崎誠 54K
5番
430
ファーストスキッ
11
1482
(4.6)
6-7-9
42.9
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1600
若駒特別3歳一
3/10
3/10
4人
山崎誠 54K
3番
422
サウスグローリ
30
1456
(1.3)
2-2-2
40.4
|
川崎 05.15 稍 左 1400
J交 エメラルドフラ
4/10
4/10
8人
矢野貴 54K
7番
429
ケンデスティニ
28
1333
(1.9)
3-3-3
42.1
|
浦和 04.23 稍 左 1400
3歳二
7/12
7/12
2人
山崎誠 54K
8番
418
マラビージャ
30
1318
(0.5)
5-6-5
39.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 青毛
追
キンシャサノキセキ サンタガール コンパスローズ (クロフネ) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
47
36
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
3歳B2一組
2/10
2/10
4人
南郷家 54K
9番
419
カゼノウタ
47
1326
(0.0)
9-9-7
40.4
|
水沢 06.10 良 右 2000
岩手ダービー ダイヤ
10/11
10/11
6人
南郷家 54K
3番
417
チャイヤプーン
22
2173
(2.2)
11-10-11
40.4
|
盛岡 05.27 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
2/8
2/8
5人
南郷家 54K
4番
417
テルキーネス
29
2352
(0.3)
5-5-5
37.2
|
盛岡 05.12 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
3/12
3/12
7人
南郷家 54K
8番
422
プリヴィレッ
45
1403
(0.2)
7-5
36.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
追
サクラオリオン スタークニナガ サクラコンドル (サンデーサイレンス) |
瀧川寿 56K
北海道 田中正
29
22
|
1 | 5週 |
門別 05.30 良 右 1600
北斗盃3歳オープン
6/14
6/14
8人
伊藤千 56K
10番
440
サザンヴィク
23
1466
(2.8)
14-13-11
41.8
|
J東京 05.06 良 芝左 1400
3歳
6/10
6/10
6人
松岡正 56K
7番
426
ディロス
17
1226
(1.2)
10-8
34.4
|
J中山 03.18 良 芝右 1600
3歳
6/11
6/11
9人
松岡正 56K
1番
420
アイスフィヨルト
18
1359
(0.8)
6-3-4
35.6
|
園田 02.13 稍 右 1400
3歳A特別
2/7
2/7
2人
吉村智 56K
4番
424
ショコラパフェ
29
1342
(0.5)
3-4-1
39.3
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ グランフェルメール ゲーリックダンス (キングカメハメハ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 櫻田康
53
36
|
11 | 3週 |
水沢 06.10 良 右 2000
岩手ダービー ダイヤ
4/11
4/11
3人
高松亮 56K
10番
473
チャイヤプーン
32
2164
(1.3)
5-6-7
40.4
|
盛岡 04.29 良 左 1800
やまびこ賞3歳
4/9
4/9
2人
高松亮 56K
9番
477
チャイヤプーン
26
1570
(1.4)
3-1-1
38.3
|
水沢 04.15 不 右 1600
スプリングカップ3歳
1/9
1/9
4人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
470
ムゲンノカノウ
53
1433
(0.8)
4-4-3
39.5
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 1600
ルピナス賞3歳A
4/6
4/6
4人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
471
チャイヤプーン
32
1481
(1.9)
6-6-5
43.2
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
追
ストロングリターン フレアリングダイヤ フレアリングピュア (ブラックホーク) |
真島大 56K
大井 市村誠
58
52
|
7 | 4週 |
大井 06.06 重 右 2000
東京ダービー3歳オー
10/16
10/16
12人
真島大 56K
11番
489
ハセノパイロ
46
2094
(2.7)
11-11-11
40.3
|
船橋 05.03 稍 左 1700
東京湾カップ3歳オー
3/14
3/14
11人
真島大 55K
10番
482
クレイジーアク
53
1510
(0.3)
9-6-6
41.8
|
船橋 04.12 良 左 1700
ブルーバードカップ東
3/8
3/8
2人
真島大 56K
5番
483
デイジーカー
58
1502
(1.9)
4-4-4
40.1
|
大井 03.28 良 右 1700
京浜盃3歳オープン重
7/13
7/13
10人
真島大 56K
3番
481
ヤマノファイト
52
1488
(1.7)
5-4-4
38.8
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ノヴェリスト テルキーネス レディベローナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
35
23
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 06.11 稍 右 1300
3歳
6/9
6/9
3人
阿部英 54K
1番
391
シグラップア
35
1249
(0.9)
5-4-5
41.7
|
盛岡 05.27 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
1/8
1/8
6人
阿部英 54K
8番
400
サンタガール
31
2349
(0.3)
2-2-1
37.4
|
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1600
3歳B1
4/8
4/8
3人
阿部英 54K
1番
407
ベストランニン
25
1422
(1.5)
6-5
39.7
|
J福島 04.15 稍 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
14/16
14/16
4人
蛯名正 54K
8番
404
アイアムヒメ
2
1140
(2.2)
4-5
38.2
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ヨハネスブルグ ナムラバンザイ ソアリングピアス (エルコンドルパサー) |
張田昂 56K
船橋 稲益貴
54
36
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 06.06 重 右 2000
東京ダービー3歳オー
11/16
11/16
10人
張田昂 56K
1番
428
ハセノパイロ
38
2101
(3.4)
1-1-1
42.0
|
川崎 05.17 良 左 1600
川崎若葉オープン3歳
1/11
1/11
8人
張田昂 57K
6番
429
ポンドゼル
54
1439
(1.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
船橋 05.03 稍 左 1700
東京湾カップ3歳オー
10/14
10/14
9人
笹川翼 56K
7番
433
クレイジーアク
24
1536
(2.9)
13-10-9
44.3
|
J京都 02.18 良 右 1400
3歳
13/16
13/16
14人
秋山真 56K
15番
440
バイラ
27
1276
(2.4)
16-16
37.3
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
3 芦毛
差
マコトスパルビエロ マコトハインケル マコトジョワイユー (フジキセキ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 板垣吉
59
26
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 06.10 良 右 1600
3歳B1
1/7
1/7
1人
山本政 56K
4番
490
ヒビケカゼン
59
1450
(1.5)
2-2-1
41.5
|
J阪神 04.15 不 右 1800
3歳
11/11
11/11
11人
三津隼 53K
11番
486
ララプリムヴ
22
1562
(3.3)
4-6-11
41.9
|
J阪神 03.31 良 右 1800
3歳
13/13
13/13
12人
幸英明 56K
1番
486
ハーベストムー
22
1561
(2.4)
10-12-13
38.7
|
J京都 02.17 良 芝右 1800
つばき賞3歳
11/12
11/12
11人
石橋脩 56K
8番
490
ユーキャンスマイ
-1
1521
(3.1)
11-11
38.8
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
3 芦毛
差
ジョーカプチーノ ルンタイメルア オースミブラッシー (ナリタブライアン) |
菅原辰 54K
北海道 米川昇
36
34
|
8 | 4週 |
門別 05.31 重 右 1200
ふたご座特別3歳条件
6/7
6/7
5人
服部茂 53K
5番
440
ヒガシウィザ
32
1162
(1.1)
3-6
38.4
|
門別 05.17 良 右 1200
アークトゥルス特別3
3/8
3/8
4人
服部茂 53K
8番
438
ネイチャーキンク
35
1167
(0.4)
5-4
39.3
|
門別 04.19 良 右 1200
鳥待ち月特別3歳条件
6/9
6/9
2人
服部茂 53K
6番
430
センコーハーバ
33
1174
(1.0)
5-5
40.1
|
門別 11.09 不 右 1200
J認 ウィナーズチャ
6/7
6/7
4人
石川倭 54K
6番
440
アンフィーサ
36
1148
(1.2)
4-4
39.0
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
3 青鹿毛
差
ディープスカイ サウスポー アンニュイブルース (グラスワンダー) |
鈴木祐 54K
岩手 飯田弘
44
39
|
14 | 1週 |
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
3歳B2二組
3/9
3/9
6人
鈴木祐 54K
4番
429
スプレンダト
42
1332
(0.4)
8-5-5
41.0
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
4/8
4/8
3人
池田敏 54K
6番
437
マッシヴアクト
34
1308
(0.3)
8-4-3
39.7
|
笠松 05.09 不 右 1400
沙織へ俺と付き合おう
3/8
3/8
2人
東川公 54K
8番
435
トーセンバーテ
44
1306
(0.1)
7-5-4
38.4
|
笠松 04.25 不 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
2/8
2/8
3人
東川公 54K
8番
435
スマイルサンティ
37
1325
(1.5)
8-7-3
39.9
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ストロングリターン プリヴィレッジ スマイルダンサー (ワイルドラッシュ) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
47
33
|
10 | 5週 |
盛岡 05.27 良 芝左 2400
サファイア賞3歳
4/8
4/8
4人
菅原俊 56K
1番
464
テルキーネス
28
2353
(0.4)
4-4-3
37.4
|
盛岡 05.12 良 芝左 1600
はまなす賞3歳
1/12
1/12
6人
菅原辰 56K
11番
464
ピーベリー
47
1401
(0.2)
3-3
37.7
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1200
3歳
7/11
7/11
7人
高松亮 56K
11番
467
ダンストンラソ
23
1147
(1.6)
3-4
39.2
|
水沢 04.15 不 右 1600
スプリングカップ3歳
6/9
6/9
7人
菅原俊 56K
6番
466
グランフェルメ
32
1456
(2.3)
4-5-6
41.4
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
クロフネ フェスタジョーヌ フサイチミニヨン (サンデーサイレンス) |
笹川翼 56K
船橋 川島一
32
21
|
6 | 5週 |
大井 05.24 重 右 1200
特選3歳選抜
8/10
8/10
8人
今野忠 57K
2番
457
エイシンエンジ
25
1166
(2.2)
10-10
39.0
|
船橋 05.02 良 左 1600
びわ特別3歳一
8/8
8/8
7人
御神訓 57K
3番
451
マルヒロキング
13
1473
(2.4)
7-8-8
41.6
|
船橋 04.12 良 左 1700
ブルーバードカップ東
7/8
7/8
5人
御神訓 56K
3番
453
デイジーカー
32
1526
(4.3)
5-5-6
42.1
|
船橋 03.13 稍 左 1700
花見月特別3歳一
7/7
7/7
2人
御神訓 57K
7番
457
カットイン
13
1549
(1.5)
2-4-6
40.8
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ ルーレットスピナー テイクワンズアイ (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉原寛 56K
船橋 山下之
46
32
|
9 | 8週 |
大井 05.09 不 右 1800
羽田盃3歳オープン重
10/14
10/14
12人
吉原寛 56K
7番
447
ヤマノファイト
44
1584
(4.7)
9-7-9
42.3
|
大井 03.08 不 右 1800
クラシックトライアル
6/13
6/13
8人
瀧川寿 55K
12番
450
モジアナフレイ
46
1579
(1.6)
5-4-5
40.9
|
船橋 02.07 稍 左 1600
フリオーソ・メモリア
12/14
12/14
3人
川島正 56K
3番
447
クレイジーアク
10
1481
(2.7)
4-4-4
43.0
|
船橋 01.17 良 左 1600
アジュディミツオー・
5/13
5/13
6人
川島正 56K
9番
448
スプリングマ
26
1456
(0.6)
9-9-10
40.9
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン リュウノムーン ヴァルネリーナ (Caerleon) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 酒井仁
56
40
|
13 | 1週 |
船橋 06.21 不 左 1600
ブルーベリー特別3歳
7/8
7/8
3人
矢野貴 56K
4番
499
マイアミヒーロー
10
1475
(3.6)
3-3-3
44.2
|
金沢 05.29 良 右 2000
石川ダービー3歳
8/12
8/12
5人
堀場裕 56K
6番
500
アルファーティハ
56
2149
(2.8)
4-4-5
41.1
|
金沢 05.15 稍 右 1400
内川たけのこまつり特
1/10
1/10
3人
堀場裕 56K
7番
503
ロンプフェイス
48
1325
(0.0)
2-1-1
41.3
|
水沢 04.15 不 右 1600
スプリングカップ3歳
3/9
3/9
3人
関本淳 56K
5番
507
グランフェルメ
44
1443
(1.0)
3-2-1
40.7
|
|
|