1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
ショウナンカンプ アモーレ ライブリーダンス (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
48
45
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 06.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
1/9
1/9
2人
吉井友 54K
3番
449
サノリュウ
48
1294
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.8
|
笠松 05.31 不 右 1400
サラ系C12組
3/9
3/9
3人
吉井友 54K
1番
448
タイキビルダ
46
1302
(0.4)
1-1-2
39.3
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C13組
5/9
5/9
4人
吉井友 54K
4番
439
リネンカイソク
37
1329
(1.8)
1-1-3
39.3
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1600
花水木特別C1(イ)
4/9
4/9
8人
佐藤友 54K
6番
442
コパノジャク
48
1458
(0.9)
3-4-4
41.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ディープブリランテ ブロンドブリランテ ハギノフォルテ (Singspiel) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 水野善
60
47
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/7
1/7
1人
大原浩 54K
7番
429
クレムフカ
60
1296
(0.8)
4-3-1
38.9
|
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
3/8
3/8
2人
大原浩 54K
4番
432
スキーマー
44
1305
(1.5)
5-4-3
38.6
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
木曽三川賞C2特選(
4/8
4/8
3人
森島貴 54K
2番
434
プラネットナイ
37
1451
(1.6)
7-4-4
39.8
|
笠松 04.25 稍 右 1600
牡丹特別C14(ロ)
1/10
1/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
6番
431
タイキビルダ
45
1463
(0.6)
3-2-1
41.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ジョーカプチーノ ディスタンクシオン カサブランカレイナ (With Approval) |
水野翔 54K
笠松 笹野博
58
44
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.13 良 右 1600
サラ系C5組
1/9
1/9
4人
藤原幹 54K
3番
450
ゴールドアウ
47
1441
(0.3)
5-4-3
38.7
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
3/7
3/7
3人
藤原幹 54K
5番
449
スマートリンク
35
1307
(0.2)
4-4-4
38.1
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
3/8
3/8
1人
藤原幹 54K
4番
449
カジノフライト
36
1308
(0.6)
1-1-2
39.4
|
笠松 04.26 良 右 1600
サラ系C7組
2/10
2/10
2人
水野翔 53K
10番
446
クリシュナ
58
1456
(0.2)
3-3-2
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード クリノアパッチ ボーイントンキャニオン (Gone West) |
丸野勝 56K
笠松 笹野博
52
42
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
1/7
1/7
1人
筒井勇 56K
7番
453
ミツアキトン
52
1307
(0.7)
2-1-1
39.0
|
笠松 05.31 不 右 1600
サラ系C11組
5/8
5/8
4人
佐藤友 56K
2番
452
リボンナイト
33
1463
(2.0)
4-4-3
42.0
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1400
サラ系C12組
2/9
2/9
3人
筒井勇 56K
2番
454
クリノダヴィ
43
1322
(0.5)
3-3-3
38.3
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1600
花水木特別C1(イ)
7/9
7/9
9人
筒井勇 56K
5番
457
コパノジャク
38
1469
(2.0)
9-9-8
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ストーミングホーム クモノカヨイジ ミココロ (エイシンサンディ) |
東川公 56K
笠松 法理勝
54
46
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.14 良 右 1400
蘇水峡特別C14(ロ
1/9
1/9
2人
東川公 56K
6番
456
エヴリトリック
54
1287
(0.6)
5-4-2
37.1
|
笠松 05.31 不 右 1400
マックル賞C15特選
2/8
2/8
1人
東川公 56K
7番
461
クリノナポレオ
49
1297
(1.0)
5-4-4
38.4
|
笠松 05.09 稍 右 1400
白川特別C15(ロ)
3/9
3/9
1人
東川公 56K
2番
459
ウインスーペリ
36
1316
(0.2)
4-1-1
41.0
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
Clover記念C1
1/8
1/8
1人
東川公 56K
1番
459
アフロディーテ
45
1322
(0.4)
3-4-3
39.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス リボンナイト クリーペル (タイキシャトル) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
55
50
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
付知峡特別C1(イ)
1/9
1/9
5人
筒井勇 56K
6番
438
リーゼントシャ
55
1277
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 05.31 不 右 1600
サラ系C11組
1/8
1/8
1人
筒井勇 56K
3番
437
レッドデイム
51
1443
(0.8)
1-1-1
40.6
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
木曽三川賞C2特選(
2/8
2/8
2人
東川公 56K
6番
443
プラネットナイ
42
1445
(1.0)
1-2-2
39.7
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
1/8
1/8
1人
筒井勇 56K
5番
435
サノリュウ
50
1315
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ヴァーミリアン マイネルフォーマル スナークエレガント (ダンスインザダーク) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 花本正
49
39
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.14 良 右 1600
養老公園賞C15特選
1/9
1/9
1人
吉井友 56K
4番
475
キクノデア
49
1440
(0.2)
3-2-1
39.7
|
笠松 05.31 重 右 1400
サラ系C13・16組
2/8
2/8
3人
藤原幹 56K
1番
473
カシマツインテー
35
1316
(0.3)
4-4-4
38.5
|
笠松 05.09 重 右 1400
加嶋隆・真智子結婚C
3/9
3/9
3人
山下雅 56K
2番
471
チュウワフォース
39
1313
(1.4)
1-1-2
40.7
|
笠松 04.25 不 右 1400
サラ系C17組
3/9
3/9
3人
藤原幹 56K
2番
473
リキオマトバ
33
1330
(0.7)
4-4-3
40.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ブレイクランアウト メリルフォンテン ナドレ (スウェプトオーヴァーボード) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 法理勝
69
58
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C8組
1/7
1/7
1人
吉井友 54K
7番
478
メイショウフウコ
69
1439
(1.2)
3-1-1
38.0
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
屋形船特別C1(イ)
4/9
4/9
2人
吉井友 54K
9番
477
シュパーガ
53
1443
(1.4)
5-6-5
40.4
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1600
サラ系C11組
1/8
1/8
1人
吉井友 54K
3番
477
スキーマー
48
1468
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1600
笠松町商工会特別C1
3/10
3/10
4人
吉井友 54K
2番
473
ストーミーワンタ
60
1431
(0.9)
5-6-5
38.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
ゴールドアリュール プラネットナイン クールグラン (ジャングルポケット) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 笹野博
57
46
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
6番
486
コルビージャ
33
1313
(0.4)
2-2-2
37.8
|
笠松 06.01 良 右 1600
屋形船特別C1(イ)
3/9
3/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
3番
490
シュパーガ
57
1438
(0.9)
6-3-3
39.8
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
木曽三川賞C2特選(
1/8
1/8
1人
藤原幹 54K
7番
486
リボンナイト
51
1435
(1.0)
2-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 04.25 重 右 1400
青葉賞C15特選(ロ
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 54K
7番
490
シビップ
44
1316
(0.7)
2-2-1
40.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ イッツマイシャウト マジックシアター (ネオユニヴァース) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 藤田正
45
39
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.21 重 右 1400
C7組
3/10
3/10
2人
森島貴 56K
9番
484
アルコステラート
31
1339
(0.6)
10-10-5
40.2
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/9
1/9
4人
森島貴 56K
3番
484
ミスターフウジ
45
1297
(0.1)
5-5-4
37.9
|
名古屋 06.08 重 右 1400
C4組
6/10
6/10
8人
森島貴 56K
7番
481
カッテンストゥッ
34
1323
(2.2)
10-10-7
38.8
|
金沢 05.22 良 右 1500
B2五
7/8
7/8
4人
沖静男 56K
6番
495
ディジョン
45
1399
(1.3)
3-2-5
42.4
|
|
|