1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス オーロラバイオ プロスパーバイオ (ノーザンテースト) |
東川公 54K
笠松 加藤幸
43
32
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系C3組
3/7
3/7
4人
東川公 54K
4番
501
ターシャフォンテ
43
1307
(0.4)
4-4-3
39.1
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
4/8
4/8
5人
東川公 54K
4番
500
レッドレイジ
30
1315
(1.9)
5-6-5
39.4
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
10/10
10/10
3人
東川公 54K
7番
499
トチノマドンナ
17
1350
(3.9)
5-7-8
43.3
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1600
春和賞C2特選(イ)
3/10
3/10
5人
東川公 54K
2番
496
ミスターライジ
36
1457
(2.3)
4-6-4
39.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
オレハマッテルゼ ミツアキヒボタン パワフルリーフ (ウイニングチケット) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 後藤正
44
29
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
日本ライン賞C2特選
6/8
6/8
8人
大原浩 54K
5番
452
ベニコウライ
38
1313
(1.9)
7-6-6
40.3
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
木曽三川賞C2特選(
8/8
8/8
8人
大原浩 54K
1番
449
プラネットナイ
6
1485
(5.0)
4-8-8
43.2
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
7/10
7/10
6人
大原浩 54K
3番
450
トチノマドンナ
29
1334
(2.3)
2-2-4
42.5
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1600
笠松町商工会特別C1
9/10
9/10
10人
大原浩 54K
5番
445
ストーミーワンタ
44
1448
(2.6)
10-9-9
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
トーセンホマレボシ チアフルガール チアフル (Caerleon) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 後藤正
43
37
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 05.31 重 右 1400
サラ系C17組
1/8
1/8
2人
向山牧 54K
5番
435
セイウンハニー
41
1308
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.5
|
笠松 05.09 重 右 1400
好きです笠松競馬C1
3/8
3/8
3人
藤原幹 54K
2番
434
サノリュウ
29
1326
(1.8)
5-5-5
40.0
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
3/8
3/8
3人
藤原幹 54K
1番
434
リボンナイト
43
1324
(0.9)
4-4-3
40.5
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
2/9
2/9
2人
向山牧 54K
6番
433
ブランドラン
35
1308
(0.0)
7-3-2
37.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ドリームオブユー ジューンアナガリス (サンデーサイレンス) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 法理勝
46
39
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 05.28 良 右 1400
マイちゃん誕生日おめ
1/8
1/8
3人
吉井友 56K
4番
469
ニホンピロモリ
43
1307
(0.3)
2-2-1
38.3
|
笠松 05.08 稍 右 1400
マロン。今までありが
4/8
4/8
5人
吉井友 56K
1番
474
ラッシュバンカ
46
1318
(1.3)
5-5-6
39.8
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
5/8
5/8
2人
吉井友 56K
3番
473
リボンナイト
40
1329
(1.4)
5-5-5
40.7
|
笠松 04.03 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
5/9
5/9
1人
吉井友 56K
9番
484
ブランドラン
26
1320
(1.2)
3-5-6
39.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ワークフォース ラヴィンユー プリモスター (サンデーサイレンス) |
渡邊竜 53K
笠松 山際孝
45
35
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.01 稍 右 1400
サラ系C3組
4/7
4/7
2人
渡邊竜 53K
3番
431
ターシャフォンテ
42
1308
(0.5)
5-5-5
39.0
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C3組B
3/8
3/8
2人
大塚研 54K
6番
422
レッドレイジ
40
1303
(0.7)
4-3-3
38.8
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
3/10
3/10
7人
渡邊竜 53K
1番
416
トチノマドンナ
45
1313
(0.2)
8-6-6
39.3
|
川崎 04.02 良 左 1400
臨港バス創立80周年
8/12
8/12
11人
中越琉 53K
12番
402
ドリームマオ
14
1343
(1.5)
8-8-7
41.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
サイレントディール スパゲッティー ローメリン (ウォーニング) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 加藤幸
36
31
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
日本ライン賞C2特選
7/8
7/8
6人
筒井勇 56K
3番
446
ベニコウライ
36
1316
(2.2)
8-8-8
39.9
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
木曽三川賞C2特選(
6/8
6/8
7人
池田敏 56K
8番
448
プラネットナイ
25
1464
(2.9)
3-6-6
41.1
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
5/10
5/10
9人
池田敏 56K
10番
448
トチノマドンナ
36
1325
(1.4)
7-4-5
41.1
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1600
笠松町商工会特別C1
10/10
10/10
8人
池田敏 56K
1番
448
ストーミーワンタ
26
1468
(4.6)
8-10-10
41.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング バジガクスペラーレ カフェドフレール (マンハッタンカフェ) |
木之葵 53K
愛知 角田輝
41
31
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 06.08 重 右 1400
四谷の千枚田特別C1
9/9
9/9
9人
木之葵 53K
8番
440
エルミニョンヌ
32
1326
(1.4)
5-6-6
40.2
|
名古屋 05.25 良 右 1600
牛の滝特別C1
5/8
5/8
7人
木之葵 53K
5番
439
イヴレア
41
1452
(0.7)
6-6-6
40.0
|
名古屋 05.18 良 右 1400
羽豆岬特別C1
8/9
8/9
7人
木之葵 53K
5番
437
ステラバレット
23
1334
(2.0)
9-8-8
40.0
|
名古屋 05.04 重 右 1400
谷井さん退職記念C2
6/8
6/8
7人
木之葵 53K
8番
437
コンフォルツァ
29
1328
(1.0)
4-5-6
40.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット ナンバーナイン レインボーシックス (キンググローリアス) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
39
33
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 06.01 良 右 1400
日本ライン賞C2特選
5/8
5/8
7人
大塚研 56K
6番
456
ベニコウライ
39
1312
(1.8)
6-7-7
40.2
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
木曽三川賞C2特選(
7/8
7/8
6人
大塚研 56K
5番
452
プラネットナイ
23
1466
(3.1)
6-7-7
41.1
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
4/10
4/10
4人
大塚研 56K
5番
444
トチノマドンナ
38
1323
(1.2)
3-3-2
41.3
|
笠松 04.06 良 右 1600
春和賞C2特選(イ)
5/10
5/10
4人
藤原幹 56K
6番
444
ミスターライジ
31
1463
(2.9)
1-1-3
40.8
|
|
|