1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ピースワンポイント レッドダイヤモンド (エルハーブ) |
矢野貴 56K
岩手 小西重
47
41
|
13 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
エメラルドピンク賞C
1/9
1/9
2人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
504
スズヨサムソン
44
1396
(0.0)
2-2
38.0
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
ヒナゲシ賞C1六組
1/8
1/8
2人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
510
サンノゼ
32
1272
(0.2)
3-3
38.3
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1400
さくら物語2018C
3/11
3/11
2人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
504
シーザドナル
42
1334
(1.3)
4-6-6
41.3
|
水沢 03.25 稍 右 1400
鈴木麻優騎手引退セレ
3/9
3/9
3人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
505
ジャガーゲ
47
1317
(0.4)
5-4-5
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
オンファイア ドリームファイア ガッドジーン (エルコンドルパサー) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 菅原右
37
31
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1400
C1六組
1/10
1/10
3人
陶文峰 56K
5番
472
マスターブラス
31
1265
(0.1)
6-4
37.6
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1400
C2一組
5/8
5/8
8人
陶文峰 56K
7番
466
デロニクスレキ
29
1278
(1.3)
7-7
38.5
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
C2五組
1/8
1/8
1人
陶文峰 56K
8番
472
ゴールデンタ
26
1282
(0.2)
4-3
38.5
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1400
C2六組
3/9
3/9
2人
陶文峰 56K
5番
472
ノミネーション
37
1336
(1.5)
3-3-2
42.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
セン
7 栗毛
先
トワイニング レッドダニエル リトルディッパー (アグネスワールド) |
森泰斗 56K
岩手 佐々由
43
37
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1400
ブループリンス賞C1
1/11
1/11
1人
阿部英 56K
10番
453
フォーチュンシー
34
1265
(0.3)
3-2
38.2
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1400
C2一組
2/8
2/8
1人
阿部英 56K
1番
447
デロニクスレキ
35
1267
(0.2)
5-2
37.8
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
C2一組
2/8
2/8
2人
阿部英 56K
7番
449
ブライアントヒ
35
1265
(0.1)
5-4
38.1
|
水沢 04.16 不 右 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
阿部英 56K
6番
453
サクセスイースタ
43
1300
(0.1)
3-2-2
39.9
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヴァーミリアン コナツチャン フローラルタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
藤田弘 54K
岩手 菅原勲
40
31
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
エメラルドピンク賞C
3/9
3/9
4人
阿部英 54K
6番
471
ピースワンポ
40
1402
(0.6)
3-3
38.5
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
ハルジオン賞C1五組
1/8
1/8
5人
村上忍 54K
8番
476
ショーショーサ
34
1268
(0.5)
7-7
37.9
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
タカネザクラ賞C1三
6/11
6/11
6人
村上忍 54K
5番
478
マイネルチャンフ
25
1339
(2.4)
8-7-6
42.0
|
水沢 04.09 不 右 1600
サクラ賞C1三組
10/11
10/11
8人
村上忍 54K
9番
481
マイネルコランタ
23
1477
(1.8)
4-5-6
41.7
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス ヴァベーネ サヴァーレ (ローエングリン) |
永森大 54K
岩手 小林俊
32
27
|
14 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1000
新緑賞C1
3/11
3/11
7人
山本聡 54K
6番
451
バライロコマチ
32
1001
(0.4)
5-5
35.7
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1000
マリーゴールド賞C1
4/12
4/12
7人
山本聡 54K
4番
457
ワールンガ
29
1014
(0.7)
11-8
35.9
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
7/9
7/9
7人
小林凌 54K
1番
469
ワイルドロジ
23
1505
(4.4)
4-6-5
44.6
|
水沢 04.08 重 右 1600
ラナンキュラス賞C1
9/10
9/10
5人
吉原寛 54K
3番
470
セイマイスター
24
1472
(2.6)
7-8-9
39.9
|
|||
4 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
デビッドジュニア アイーダ ローレルアイ (フサイチコンコルド) |
桑村真 54K
岩手 村上実
35
27
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1400
ピンクキャンディ賞C
1/11
1/11
1人
村上忍 54K
3番
470
アラノボル
35
1263
(0.5)
9-8
36.9
|
J東京 04.21 良 左 1400
4歳上
9/16
9/16
15人
武士友 55K
14番
452
ロードナカヤマ
35
1270
(1.1)
14-14
37.2
|
J阪神 03.24 稍 右 1800
4歳上
11/11
11/11
11人
水口優 55K
7番
454
ウインガーネッ
12
1574
(4.3)
11-11-11
40.9
|
J小倉 03.04 良 右 1000
4歳上
9/13
9/13
11人
黛弘人 55K
2番
458
クリノレオノール
25
1002
(0.7)
11-11
35.8
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウサムソン スズヨサムソン ムーンライトペスカ (キングカメハメハ) |
下原理 54K
岩手 石川栄
44
40
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
エメラルドピンク賞C
2/9
2/9
3人
木村直 53K
5番
468
ピースワンポ
44
1396
(0.0)
4-4
37.5
|
盛岡 05.05 重 左 1600
ナツグミ賞C1二組
2/7
2/7
2人
木村直 53K
4番
465
ハコダテキミコ
32
1403
(0.1)
3-4
38.2
|
水沢 04.03 良 右 1300
チューリップ賞B2
4/8
4/8
4人
菅原俊 54K
1番
455
セイウンニジョ
42
1263
(1.3)
4-5-5
41.4
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
クラビフローラ賞C1
6/10
6/10
2人
村上忍 54K
5番
472
モーリーファ
42
1435
(1.5)
4-4-6
40.9
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ダイワメジャー ピネローロ プラジェラート (エルコンドルパサー) |
佐藤友 54K
岩手 櫻田康
41
34
|
11 | 2週 |
盛岡 05.14 良 左 1200
ダンスパーティー賞B
5/11
5/11
9人
鈴木祐 53K
11番
463
アイティワイルト
27
1137
(1.1)
6-6
37.4
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1600
ハナズオウ賞B2四組
8/11
8/11
8人
鈴木祐 53K
8番
461
ロジカロン
26
1421
(1.6)
3-2
40.2
|
水沢 04.01 良 右 1600
ナノハナ賞B2三組
10/11
10/11
10人
鈴木祐 53K
10番
449
マキシマイザー
40
1484
(1.6)
6-6-7
41.1
|
水沢 03.22 重 右 1600
春光賞B2三組
7/9
7/9
2人
山本政 54K
7番
454
ディープチル
41
1464
(2.2)
2-4-6
42.9
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
シンボリクリスエス サカジロビューティ スイートクラフティ (Crafty Prospector) |
吉原寛 54K
岩手 佐々由
58
43
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1400
グリーンマーブル賞C
1/11
1/11
4人
阿部英 54K
2番
485
コアレスフェーフ
29
1268
(0.3)
7-1
37.8
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
ハルジオン賞C1五組
3/8
3/8
2人
阿部英 54K
4番
484
コナツチャン
31
1274
(0.6)
1-2
39.3
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 850
C2
2/9
2/9
2人
阿部英 56K
7番
486
コウギョウリス
58
0536
(0.4)
3-3
38.1
|
水沢 04.09 不 右 1400
C2四組
1/9
1/9
3人
山本聡 54K
2番
476
レッドダニエ
52
1296
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.1
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
フサイチレオン シーザドナルド シーフェアリー (ユートカイザー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 新田守
53
46
|
6 | 5週 |
水沢 04.21 良 右 1400
さくら物語2018C
1/11
1/11
1人
山本聡 56K
4番
489
マスターブラス
52
1321
(1.1)
9-4-1
39.8
|
水沢 04.07 不 右 1400
スイセン賞C1六組
2/9
2/9
3人
山本聡 56K
1番
489
アキツシマ
53
1296
(0.2)
5-5-4
39.6
|
水沢 03.25 稍 右 1400
トキメキの春賞C1六
3/10
3/10
8人
高橋悠 56K
6番
484
クレアチェイス
42
1323
(0.4)
6-7-6
40.3
|
水沢 12.18 不 右 1600
クラビフローラ賞C1
9/10
9/10
7人
山本聡 56K
10番
487
モーリーファ
35
1442
(2.2)
9-9-10
40.5
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ レオフェアリー ノエラロワイヤル (Garde Royale) |
瀧川寿 54K
岩手 菅原勲
39
35
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
エメラルドピンク賞C
5/9
5/9
7人
高松亮 54K
9番
505
ピースワンポ
35
1408
(1.2)
7-7
38.2
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1600
ハナズオウ賞B2四組
4/11
4/11
7人
高松亮 54K
11番
497
ロジカロン
31
1413
(0.8)
3-2
39.3
|
水沢 04.16 重 右 1600
ボンボリザクラ賞B2
7/10
7/10
7人
関本淳 54K
7番
506
ゴーリキ
35
1455
(1.5)
9-6-8
40.0
|
水沢 04.08 重 右 1600
ラナンキュラス賞C1
5/10
5/10
7人
高松亮 54K
5番
503
セイマイスター
39
1456
(1.0)
8-7-6
38.5
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ストーミングホーム アキツシマ ロバーブ (Dubai Destination) |
岡部誠 56K
岩手 新田守
54
38
|
12 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.20 稍 左 1600
森の妖精賞C1二組
2/10
2/10
3人
坂口裕 56K
7番
449
ブライアントヒ
41
1400
(0.4)
5-4
38.1
|
盛岡 05.05 重 左 1600
アジュガ賞C1一組
7/8
7/8
5人
陶文峰 56K
4番
443
マイネルチャンフ
31
1405
(1.2)
6-6
38.0
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
6/9
6/9
1人
陶文峰 56K
2番
450
ワイルドロジ
24
1504
(4.3)
1-3-3
45.5
|
水沢 04.07 不 右 1400
スイセン賞C1六組
1/9
1/9
1人
陶文峰 56K
9番
442
シーザドナル
54
1294
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.7
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
サウスヴィグラス ブライアントピース ミッドウェイ (ブロッコ) |
繁田健 54K
岩手 小林義
49
43
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.20 稍 左 1600
森の妖精賞C1二組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 54K
6番
501
アキツシマ
44
1396
(0.4)
2-2
38.1
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/8
1/8
1人
高松亮 54K
3番
501
レッドダニエ
35
1264
(0.1)
2-1
38.2
|
水沢 04.16 不 右 1400
C2四組
1/8
1/8
3人
高松亮 54K
5番
508
コウギョウハン
49
1292
(0.5)
3-2-1
38.8
|
水沢 04.02 良 右 1400
C2八組
1/11
1/11
2人
高松亮 54K
5番
497
フォーチュンシー
44
1318
(0.1)
5-5-4
39.8
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス マイネルコンキスタ プリティコンシエロ (Conquistador Cielo) |
山口勲 56K
岩手 及川良
55
44
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
エメラルドピンク賞C
7/9
7/9
1人
岡部誠 56K
8番
494
ピースワンポ
33
1412
(1.6)
5-6
38.9
|
盛岡 05.05 重 左 1600
アジュガ賞C1一組
3/8
3/8
3人
山本聡 56K
2番
490
マイネルチャンフ
37
1396
(0.3)
2-2
37.7
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1600
ミヤマザクラ賞C1一
2/9
2/9
1人
山本聡 56K
7番
490
セユウランサー
55
1464
(0.7)
4-3-3
40.1
|
水沢 04.09 不 右 1400
オオアラセイトウ賞C
1/7
1/7
1人
山本聡 56K
8番
494
ゲラーデ
52
1296
(0.1)
5-4-1
39.2
|
|
|