1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
グラスワンダー ドスコイ ファーマレッド (ネオユニヴァース) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 三野通
38
34
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1400
グリーンマーブル賞C
5/11
5/11
1人
山本聡 56K
9番
443
サカジロビュ
26
1274
(0.6)
3-4
38.5
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1400
C2五組
1/9
1/9
2人
山本聡 56K
5番
438
ネオヴァリアン
34
1270
(0.6)
1-1
38.1
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
C2十組
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 56K
1番
445
セユウカナリア
38
1323
(1.4)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 04.15 不 右 1300
C2十組
4/10
4/10
3人
山本聡 56K
7番
447
コスモエルドー
36
1243
(0.4)
1-2-1
41.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
サイレントディール クラサイレント クラマサシャトル (サクラテルノオー) |
菅原辰 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
41
32
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1400
C1六組
7/10
7/10
9人
菅原辰 56K
2番
469
ドリームファイ
24
1276
(1.1)
9-8
38.4
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1400
さくら物語2018C
4/11
4/11
9人
高松亮 56K
10番
479
シーザドナル
41
1335
(1.4)
4-3-3
41.4
|
水沢 04.09 不 右 1600
ハナモモ賞C1四組
5/10
5/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
7番
482
ヤコウレッシャ
33
1466
(1.6)
9-7-7
41.5
|
水沢 03.26 良 右 1600
花信風賞C1三組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
9番
482
シャインレイ
28
1495
(1.8)
3-3-6
43.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
タートルボウル シャプレドサクレ ピュアチャプレット (クロフネ) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
49
37
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1400
C1六組
4/10
4/10
1人
山本政 54K
3番
509
ドリームファイ
29
1268
(0.3)
5-2
38.2
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
ヒナゲシ賞C1六組
3/8
3/8
1人
山本政 54K
2番
512
ピースワンポ
30
1275
(0.3)
2-2
38.8
|
水沢 04.08 重 右 1400
スズラン賞C1五組
4/10
4/10
3人
山本政 54K
1番
496
ティムシェル
41
1307
(0.2)
4-5-5
39.3
|
水沢 03.26 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/9
1/9
1人
山本政 54K
1番
495
コアレスフェーフ
49
1321
(0.2)
4-4-2
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー トウショウパシオン デコトウショウ (サクラバクシンオー) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
37
28
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1400
C1六組
9/10
9/10
7人
南郷家 56K
7番
449
ドリームファイ
21
1282
(1.7)
3-6
39.8
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
ヒナゲシ賞C1六組
4/8
4/8
7人
南郷家 56K
7番
447
ピースワンポ
23
1287
(1.5)
4-4
39.6
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1400
さくら物語2018C
6/11
6/11
11人
南郷家 56K
9番
446
シーザドナル
37
1341
(2.0)
2-2-5
42.3
|
水沢 04.09 不 右 1600
ハナモモ賞C1四組
6/10
6/10
8人
南郷家 56K
8番
451
ヤコウレッシャ
31
1468
(1.8)
3-3-4
42.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メジロベイリー コンチコルト エンパイアフラワー (ジェイドロバリー) |
鈴木祐 55K
岩手 櫻田康
49
26
|
11 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1400
C1六組
10/10
10/10
10人
鈴木祐 55K
9番
473
ドリームファイ
20
1283
(1.8)
4-8
39.7
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1000
マリーゴールド賞C1
10/12
10/12
8人
鈴木祐 55K
10番
472
ワールンガ
21
1027
(2.0)
7-9
37.6
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
タカネザクラ賞C1三
11/11
11/11
8人
鈴木祐 55K
2番
470
マイネルチャンフ
15
1353
(3.8)
2-6-9
44.2
|
水沢 01.02 不 右 1600
B2六組
4/6
4/6
5人
山本政 56K
2番
481
ギミック
49
1456
(0.5)
3-3-3
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ コイウラナイ コパノオマモリ (エリシオ) |
岩本怜 51K
岩手 三野通
25
22
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1400
グリーンマーブル賞C
10/11
10/11
11人
岩本怜 51K
8番
526
サカジロビュ
22
1281
(1.3)
9-7
38.9
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
9/9
9/9
9人
木村直 53K
4番
528
ツララ
25
1284
(1.6)
6-8
38.9
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1600
ハナイシザクラ賞C1
9/9
9/9
7人
岩本怜 51K
1番
523
ドルメロ
20
1503
(3.6)
4-9-9
42.7
|
水沢 04.08 重 右 1600
ムスカリ賞C1二組
7/10
7/10
10人
大坪慎 54K
8番
520
ピースワンブ
19
1478
(1.1)
5-5-5
40.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
カジノドライヴ タイガーヴェロス キミニアエタキセキ (サクラバクシンオー) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 高橋純
44
33
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1400
C1六組
5/10
5/10
8人
木村暁 56K
6番
427
ドリームファイ
29
1269
(0.4)
8-7
37.8
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
8/9
8/9
8人
阿部英 56K
1番
426
ツララ
26
1282
(1.4)
8-7
38.7
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 850
フジカスミザクラ賞C
9/10
9/10
10人
坂口裕 56K
1番
428
ワールンガ
44
0541
(1.1)
7-5
38.0
|
水沢 04.07 不 右 1400
大屋梅賞C1
12/12
12/12
11人
木村暁 56K
10番
428
ミスタージャッ
32
1324
(3.4)
11-11-11
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード プリンストロイア ハートオブパリス (ハートレイク) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 板垣吉
49
35
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1400
C1六組
6/10
6/10
5人
小林凌 56K
1番
515
ドリームファイ
25
1275
(1.0)
10-10
38.2
|
盛岡 05.07 良 左 1400
C2一組
8/8
8/8
5人
小林凌 56K
3番
519
デロニクスレキ
23
1289
(2.4)
3-8
40.0
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1400
C2四組
1/9
1/9
2人
小林凌 56K
9番
519
ムーンビューテ
49
1320
(0.6)
3-1-1
41.5
|
水沢 04.08 重 右 1400
C2九組
1/9
1/9
1人
小林凌 56K
1番
511
トウショウノワー
44
1303
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
Lilbourne Lad ワールドプリンス Paris Glory (Honour and Glory) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 伊藤忍
33
29
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1400
グリーンマーブル賞C
6/11
6/11
2人
村上忍 56K
6番
487
サカジロビュ
26
1274
(0.6)
5-5
38.4
|
盛岡 04.30 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
2人
村上忍 56K
5番
486
サクセスイースタ
31
1273
(0.1)
1-3
37.1
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1400
C2八組
1/10
1/10
2人
村上忍 56K
1番
491
レッドブラッ
33
1329
(0.5)
4-3-2
41.4
|
水沢 04.15 不 右 1400
C2八組
5/9
5/9
1人
高松亮 56K
3番
492
セイプロスペ
27
1319
(1.3)
6-5-5
40.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
サンライズペガサス チョーハッピー トヨサンハッピー (マリエンバード) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
51
30
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1400
C1六組
8/10
8/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
4番
497
ドリームファイ
23
1278
(1.3)
7-5
38.8
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 850
フジカスミザクラ賞C
3/10
3/10
4人
菅原俊 56K
5番
498
ワールンガ
51
0534
(0.4)
8-9
37.0
|
水沢 04.09 不 右 1600
ハナモモ賞C1四組
8/10
8/10
9人
菅原俊 56K
4番
497
ヤコウレッシャ
28
1471
(2.1)
10-10-9
41.7
|
水沢 03.26 良 右 1600
春景賞C1二組
10/10
10/10
9人
菅原俊 56K
10番
497
エデンロック
17
1507
(3.3)
7-5-5
44.1
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス アドマイヤテンホウ シーディドアラバイ (ジャングルポケット) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
38
31
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.19 不 左 1400
グリーンマーブル賞C
7/11
7/11
8人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
456
サカジロビュ
24
1276
(0.8)
8-9
38.3
|
盛岡 05.06 良 左 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
6/9
6/9
6人
齋藤雄 56K
9番
458
ツララ
27
1281
(1.3)
5-5
38.9
|
水沢 04.23 良 右 1600
ハナイシザクラ賞C1
7/9
7/9
9人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
458
ドルメロ
38
1483
(1.6)
9-6-8
40.9
|
水沢 04.09 不 右 1600
サクラ賞C1三組
6/11
6/11
10人
齋藤雄 56K
2番
467
マイネルコランタ
34
1465
(0.6)
8-8-8
39.6
|
|
|