1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
Old Fashioned マイネルアペックス Stormin Cat (Storm Cat) |
濱田達 57K
船橋 川島一
56
52
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 04.11 良 左 1000
エイプリルダッシュB
1/14
1/14
4人
Mデム 57K
13番
526
ハッピーブー
56
1008
(0.0)
4-3
37.6
|
船橋 03.14 稍 左 1000
春疾風賞B3C1選抜
6/13
6/13
2人
濱田達 57K
3番
523
リンゴカン
48
1018
(0.7)
8-8
36.9
|
船橋 02.07 稍 左 1000
フェブラリーダッシュ
3/14
3/14
3人
濱田達 57K
5番
521
シャインプラチ
52
1014
(0.0)
5-5
37.6
|
川崎 02.01 稍 左 900
ユニコーン賞B2B3
3/10
3/10
4人
濱田達 55K
2番
519
ジュンヒラメキ
53
552
(0.8)
5-7-4
37.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
6 鹿毛
追
パイロ ルコンポゼ シャルトリューズ (サザンヘイロー) |
澤田龍 57K
船橋 山中尊
40
24
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 04.12 良 左 1600
花まつり特別B2二
11/11
11/11
10人
濱田達 56K
1番
542
ハドソンホーネ
-1
1518
(9.8)
4-6-11
48.2
|
川崎 02.01 稍 左 1600
J交 アメジストスタ
12/14
12/14
12人
町田直 57K
9番
538
ラニカイシチー
21
1469
(3.3)
12-12-13
40.4
|
船橋 01.16 良 左 1800
J交 フレンドリーサ
14/14
14/14
14人
町田直 57K
8番
535
カゼノドリー
36
1589
(1.5)
6-10-11
40.1
|
川崎 01.01 良 左 1600
迎春盃B2二B3一
10/14
10/14
13人
町田直 57K
10番
533
ドリームエルタ
40
1461
(1.4)
12-12-9
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
シニスターミニスター トップスター トーホウフローラ (Vicar) |
張田昂 57K
船橋 張田京
63
53
|
1 | 4週 |
大井 03.26 稍 右 1200
若葉賞B2三選抜特別
8/14
8/14
5人
張田昂 56K
8番
443
ネスター
44
1140
(1.0)
6-6
37.9
|
船橋 12.08 良 左 1000
ディセンバーダッシュ
3/14
3/14
2人
張田昂 57K
11番
445
フィット
63
1002
(0.3)
5-5
36.6
|
船橋 10.27 重 左 1000
オクトーバーダッシュ
1/14
1/14
1人
張田昂 57K
12番
441
リュウノタケシツ
58
1002
(0.8)
3-2
36.3
|
船橋 09.28 不 左 1200
秋風スプリントC1選
1/11
1/11
1人
御神訓 55K
10番
438
グランアルバ
48
1147
(0.9)
4-1-1
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
パイロ カスタネット プレイサイレンス (Sunday Silence) |
柏木健 55K
船橋 山本学
46
43
|
6 | 連闘 |
浦和 04.26 重 左 1400
卯月特別B1二B2一
4/9
4/9
5人
柏木健 53K
6番
451
トーセンペンタ
40
1295
(1.3)
6-5-5
38.5
|
浦和 03.23 重 左 1500
ブラッドストーン特別
2/10
2/10
5人
柏木健 54K
8番
452
サンガッロ
42
1374
(0.2)
7-3-2
39.5
|
船橋 03.15 稍 左 1500
レディスセレクション
4/12
4/12
7人
柏木健 55K
9番
455
オルキスリアン
46
1365
(0.2)
10-10-10
38.6
|
大井 02.24 良 右 1200
フェブラリー賞B2二
3/8
3/8
5人
張田昂 54K
6番
457
ロイヤルオブア
42
1138
(0.2)
3-3
37.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
逃
シニスターミニスター アップドラフト エイシンルンルン (マヤノトップガン) |
瀧川寿 57K
川崎 河津裕
74
64
|
2 | 25週 |
川崎 11.07 良 左 1500
霜月特別B1二B2一
7/14
7/14
1人
本田重 55K
4番
481
トーセンミッショ
58
1358
(1.4)
2-2-2
41.2
|
浦和 10.17 不 左 1600
神無月特別B2二
3/11
3/11
1人
本田重 56K
1番
473
トゥモローウィン
57
1435
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.6
|
川崎 09.09 稍 左 1500
全国餃子まつりinB
1/14
1/14
1人
本田重 55K
14番
479
グランドエン
74
1353
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.7
|
川崎 08.01 不 左 1500
8月5日あつぎ鮎まつ
1/11
1/11
1人
本田重 56K
7番
480
スウィートピカ
65
1378
(0.4)
2-1-1
40.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ファルブラヴ ケイエスソード ケイエスシンアカリ (クロフネ) |
本田重 57K
川崎 鈴木義
66
53
|
4 | 3週 |
川崎 04.06 良 左 900
花吹雪特別B2B3選
2/10
2/10
4人
本田重 57K
3番
481
トウカイボーイ
66
542
(0.2)
5-5-4
37.1
|
川崎 03.01 不 左 900
春光特別B2B3選定
5/11
5/11
2人
本田重 57K
3番
486
トウカイボーイ
54
561
(1.0)
6-8-8
37.6
|
川崎 01.31 稍 左 1600
猛虎特別B2一
13/14
13/14
12人
本田重 56K
6番
488
ラッキーモンキー
43
1454
(2.1)
2-2-4
43.2
|
川崎 01.02 良 左 1500
時計修理のクイックB
7/11
7/11
8人
本田重 55K
4番
484
マサノジェット
50
1369
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ワイズアンサー ニューウインド (ラストタイクーン) |
笹川翼 53K
船橋 川島一
69
58
|
5 | 36週 |
川崎 08.22 稍 左 900
流星賞B3選定馬
1/9
1/9
1人
矢野貴 54K
8番
484
サンダースプ
69
534
(0.3)
2-2-2
36.4
|
船橋 07.21 良 左 1000
水葵スプリントB3C
6/14
6/14
1人
矢野貴 55K
7番
486
アイアンハート
51
1020
(0.6)
1-1
38.3
|
川崎 07.03 良 左 900
光速賞C1選定馬
2/12
2/12
2人
矢野貴 54K
9番
487
トウカイボーイ
67
545
(0.3)
1-1-3
37.4
|
船橋 01.12 重 左 1200
酒々井賞C1選抜馬
1/12
1/12
2人
矢野貴 54K
9番
486
シートン
46
1152
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
8 黒鹿毛
追
ダージー ダージーパラダイス トウホーパラダイス (グロウ) |
仲野光 57K
船橋 椎名廣
48
43
|
7 | 16週 |
浦和 01.10 稍 左 1400
初茜特別B2二B3一
3/12
3/12
2人
真島大 57K
11番
491
ロジストーム
48
1300
(0.7)
6-5-4
39.0
|
浦和 12.20 稍 左 1500
ポインセチア特別B2
1/11
1/11
2人
真島大 57K
6番
496
セルリアンサーロ
42
1366
(0.3)
8-7-5
38.2
|
浦和 11.22 良 左 1600
山茶花特別B3二
1/11
1/11
4人
真島大 56K
11番
498
マヤノオラティオ
42
1440
(0.5)
10-8-4
38.5
|
浦和 10.18 重 左 1500
秋風特別B3二
3/12
3/12
5人
真島大 56K
7番
486
ケンブリッジ
38
1386
(0.5)
9-9-6
38.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
トワイニング サンダースプリング キープザチェンジ (アサティス) |
山中悠 55K
船橋 佐々功
43
33
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 04.19 重 右 1600
北極星賞B3一選抜特
15/15
15/15
12人
達城龍 56K
5番
470
グランジャー
10
1479
(5.4)
3-15-15
42.8
|
船橋 04.11 良 左 1000
エイプリルダッシュB
12/14
12/14
13人
藤江渉 57K
4番
470
マイネルアペッ
42
1027
(1.9)
1-2
39.8
|
大井 03.28 良 右 1000
駿馬賞B3六選抜
10/12
10/12
11人
藤江渉 56K
10番
466
ユメノヒト
38
1017
(1.5)
9-9
37.4
|
船橋 03.14 稍 左 1000
春疾風賞B3C1選抜
12/13
12/13
11人
藤江渉 57K
10番
470
リンゴカン
43
1025
(1.4)
3-4
38.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
プリサイスエンド ハッピーブーケ ウインアズライト (フジキセキ) |
森泰斗 55K
船橋 岡林光
56
46
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 04.11 良 左 1000
エイプリルダッシュB
2/14
2/14
2人
森泰斗 55K
8番
483
マイネルアペッ
56
1008
(0.0)
2-1
37.9
|
船橋 01.16 良 左 1200
房総スプリントB3選
6/12
6/12
1人
森泰斗 54K
11番
489
サクラエルカミー
38
1156
(0.8)
4-3-3
39.0
|
船橋 12.05 良 左 1200
烈風スプリントB3選
3/11
3/11
1人
森泰斗 54K
10番
484
ボデギータ
44
1139
(0.3)
5-3-3
38.0
|
船橋 10.26 不 左 1200
秋収めスプリントB3
2/11
2/11
1人
御神訓 54K
11番
482
サトノスピート
47
1144
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.0
|
|
|