1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン マキシマイザー ファインドロップ (サクラバクシンオー) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
52
50
|
2 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
タヒチ賞B2一組
7/12
7/12
8人
坂口裕 56K
12番
434
ペイシャブル
52
1436
(0.7)
4-5-4
40.4
|
水沢 12.09 稍 右 1600
ジュクンダ賞B2二組
8/12
8/12
7人
坂口裕 56K
8番
432
タイセイオーシャ
52
1453
(0.9)
4-5-4
40.0
|
水沢 11.25 不 右 1400
B2
3/12
3/12
4人
坂口裕 56K
12番
434
ヴェニット
45
1288
(0.4)
5-2-2
39.8
|
水沢 11.11 良 右 1600
B2五組
1/11
1/11
7人
坂口裕 56K
8番
438
アメリカンマッス
49
1453
(0.7)
3-2-1
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
差
パイロ ロザムンデ シェルシーカー (Machiavellian) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 及川良
57
47
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
サンタクロース賞B2
6/11
6/11
6人
高松亮 54K
10番
483
トウショウジル
43
1446
(0.8)
6-5-4
40.7
|
水沢 12.10 稍 右 850
クリプトポダ賞B2
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原俊 54K
7番
481
グラディス
57
521
(0.2)
4-3
36.6
|
水沢 11.25 不 右 1400
B2
7/12
7/12
3人
山本聡 54K
6番
490
ヴェニット
40
1294
(1.0)
6-4-3
40.2
|
水沢 11.13 良 右 1400
ノベンバーカップB2
取消等
山本聡 54K
8番
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ダイワメジャー セイザン ホットレッグス (Galileo) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤和
52
40
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
サンタクロース賞B2
9/11
9/11
10人
菅原俊 54K
8番
453
トウショウジル
26
1465
(2.7)
9-11-11
41.7
|
水沢 12.09 稍 右 1600
ジュクンダ賞B2二組
7/12
7/12
11人
菅原俊 54K
9番
453
タイセイオーシャ
52
1453
(0.9)
11-7-7
39.7
|
水沢 11.26 不 右 1600
B2二組
9/12
9/12
6人
菅原俊 54K
9番
450
コアレスフェーフ
32
1436
(1.4)
6-6-10
39.6
|
水沢 11.12 稍 右 1600
B2三組
3/11
3/11
6人
菅原俊 54K
8番
449
シンソウノマド
48
1453
(0.1)
6-4-3
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
ファルブラヴ ウップスアデイジイ スコールイ (Seeking the Gold) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 千葉幸
49
42
|
1 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
タヒチ賞B2一組
9/12
9/12
10人
菅原辰 56K
11番
548
ペイシャブル
48
1441
(1.2)
11-10-8
39.7
|
水沢 12.11 稍 右 1900
ディセンバーカップB
10/10
10/10
8人
阿部英 56K
8番
544
ナンブホマレ
26
2084
(1.7)
3-5-7
43.4
|
水沢 11.26 不 右 1800
B2一組
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原辰 56K
9番
550
ビッグバン
44
1564
(1.1)
10-7-8
38.8
|
水沢 11.12 稍 右 1600
B2二組
5/11
5/11
3人
山本聡 56K
10番
545
メイショウサギ
49
1452
(1.7)
9-7-6
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
マンハッタンカフェ リガードリング ミルグレイン (Polish Precedent) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
47
36
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
タヒチ賞B2一組
12/12
12/12
12人
小林凌 56K
7番
500
ペイシャブル
31
1459
(3.0)
7-8-12
41.9
|
水沢 12.10 稍 右 850
クリプトポダ賞B2
9/10
9/10
8人
小林凌 56K
4番
499
グラディス
47
532
(1.3)
10-10
37.2
|
水沢 11.25 不 右 1400
ポリアンサ賞B2
10/12
10/12
10人
小林凌 56K
6番
496
ピンギット
32
1305
(2.3)
9-11-11
40.6
|
水沢 11.12 稍 右 1800
マイファンタジー賞B
10/10
10/10
9人
小林凌 56K
7番
496
ビッグバン
32
2013
(3.0)
8-9-10
41.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ マイネルチャンプ シーセモア (サンデーサイレンス) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
59
46
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.23 不 右 1600
フォーチュン賞B2四
1/11
1/11
4人
木村暁 56K
9番
491
セラグリーン
57
1426
(0.2)
5-5-3
40.0
|
水沢 12.11 稍 右 1600
B2五組
8/10
8/10
3人
木村暁 56K
9番
490
ムーンロード
35
1463
(1.3)
10-10-10
38.4
|
水沢 11.27 不 右 1600
ウィンティー賞B2四
2/12
2/12
5人
高松亮 56K
8番
489
ペイシャブル
59
1416
(0.1)
7-4-2
38.6
|
水沢 11.11 良 右 1600
B2五組
7/11
7/11
2人
木村暁 56K
1番
490
マキシマイザー
31
1473
(2.0)
11-11-10
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム アキツシマ ロバーブ (Dubai Destination) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 新田守
58
53
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.25 不 右 1600
タヒチ賞B2一組
2/12
2/12
7人
陶文峰 56K
9番
452
ペイシャブル
58
1429
(0.0)
5-3-3
39.8
|
水沢 12.09 稍 右 1600
ジュクンダ賞B2二組
6/12
6/12
4人
陶文峰 56K
12番
448
タイセイオーシャ
53
1452
(0.8)
7-8-9
39.6
|
水沢 11.26 不 右 1800
B2一組
3/10
3/10
7人
陶文峰 56K
1番
447
ビッグバン
53
1555
(0.2)
3-3-4
39.3
|
水沢 11.12 稍 右 1600
B2三組
2/11
2/11
2人
陶文峰 56K
3番
448
シンソウノマド
49
1452
(0.0)
5-7-6
39.9
|
|
|