1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド クインズラピス アンドモアアゲイン (Distorted Humor) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
49
41
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 11.27 不 右 1900
ひいらぎ賞B1
8/10
8/10
10人
坂口裕 56K
8番
467
ダンストンリア
40
2048
(2.7)
10-10-10
40.7
|
水沢 11.13 良 右 1800
サマースノーアシロ賞
7/8
7/8
5人
坂口裕 56K
6番
463
サインズストー
49
1599
(3.0)
8-8-8
39.8
|
盛岡 10.22 不 左 1600
菊花特別A二組
6/12
6/12
10人
坂口裕 56K
7番
459
イチフジキンク
39
1392
(1.2)
7-5
38.6
|
盛岡 10.07 重 芝左 1000
南部杯カウントダウン
2/8
2/8
6人
阿部英 57K
2番
462
サチノリーダー
35
1000
(0.1)
8-7
35.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
パイロ スマートレジェンド サンクフル (Dynaformer) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 小林俊
50
45
|
3 | 4週 |
盛岡 11.06 良 左 1800
霜月特別A
6/11
6/11
5人
高橋悠 56K
8番
498
ベンテンコゾ
43
1552
(2.0)
11-10-7
37.7
|
盛岡 10.22 不 左 1600
菊花特別A二組
4/12
4/12
3人
高橋悠 56K
2番
496
イチフジキンク
41
1389
(0.9)
10-9
37.9
|
盛岡 10.09 稍 左 1600
神無月特別A
3/11
3/11
5人
高橋悠 56K
4番
496
ハイパーチャー
46
1390
(0.0)
11-11
37.0
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
3/8
3/8
2人
高橋悠 56K
4番
492
シャーク
50
1395
(0.1)
7-3
38.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ ニーマルキング リヴァプール (ダンスインザダーク) |
山本政 56K
岩手 新田守
55
44
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 11.27 不 右 1900
ひいらぎ賞B1
7/10
7/10
6人
山本政 58K
2番
481
ダンストンリア
48
2041
(2.0)
1-2-5
41.0
|
水沢 11.13 良 右 1800
サマースノーアシロ賞
5/8
5/8
2人
山本政 56K
1番
481
サインズストー
55
1593
(2.4)
1-3-5
40.8
|
盛岡 10.29 不 左 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
1/9
1/9
3人
山本政 56K
7番
477
ヤコウレッシャ
44
1523
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.4
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1600
J交 プロキオン賞B
10/11
10/11
10人
坂口裕 56K
10番
478
ヴィグラスム
28
1423
(5.0)
8-10
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー ダイチラディウス クリスタルヴィオレ (Skip Away) |
鈴木祐 55K
岩手 櫻田康
71
44
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.27 不 右 1900
ひいらぎ賞B1
6/10
6/10
7人
高松亮 56K
3番
467
ダンストンリア
49
2040
(1.9)
9-8-7
39.9
|
水沢 11.13 良 右 1800
サマースノーアシロ賞
4/8
4/8
7人
鈴木祐 55K
4番
465
サインズストー
71
1578
(0.9)
6-5-4
38.4
|
盛岡 10.30 重 芝左 1700
秋嶺賞B1
6/10
6/10
4人
鈴木祐 55K
1番
469
オメガジェル
11
1498
(1.3)
8-9-8
37.6
|
盛岡 10.16 良 左 1600
J交 プロキオン賞B
取消等
11人
7番
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スマートファルコン ダンストンリアン フローラルウインド (アグネスタキオン) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
77
58
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.27 不 右 1900
ひいらぎ賞B1
1/10
1/10
3人
村上忍 54K
7番
461
グエンザッフ
71
2021
(0.2)
2-1-1
38.9
|
水沢 11.13 良 右 1800
サマースノーアシロ賞
2/8
2/8
4人
村上忍 54K
2番
462
サインズストー
77
1572
(0.3)
2-1-1
38.6
|
盛岡 10.29 不 左 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
7/9
7/9
2人
村上忍 54K
6番
465
ニーマルキング
33
1537
(1.4)
6-5-7
38.0
|
盛岡 10.15 稍 左 1600
CAFE403 三周
2/9
2/9
2人
村上忍 54K
3番
457
マーブルフラッ
50
1392
(0.4)
7-6
37.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
先
ロージズインメイ ハドソンホーネット コパノベンザイテン (アドマイヤベガ) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 千葉幸
78
27
|
9 | 4週 |
門別 11.07 稍 右 1800
北海道競馬記者クラブ
8/11
8/11
6人
坂下秀 54K
6番
494
スカイロックゲ
4
2004
(3.4)
2-4-5
44.9
|
門別 10.11 重 右 1800
ルシナ特別A2-2~
11/11
11/11
4人
坂下秀 54K
6番
502
ステファニーラン
-1
2022
(5.4)
2-3-7
46.6
|
門別 09.13 重 右 1800
ホクレン「くるるの杜
取消等
坂下秀 53K
6番
|
水沢 06.11 重 右 2000
岩手ダービー ダイヤ
2/12
2/12
3人
高松亮 56K
10番
486
キングジャカ
78
2106
(0.2)
2-2-2
41.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ナムラバクサイ ナムラミステリー (ジェニュイン) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 村上昌
27
16
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 11.25 不 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
11/11
11/11
11人
南郷家 56K
8番
487
ヤマニンボアソ
21
1459
(4.5)
10-11-11
41.5
|
水沢 11.12 稍 右 1600
アルビレオ賞B1二組
10/10
10/10
10人
阿部英 56K
4番
480
グエンザッフ
27
1476
(3.4)
10-10-10
42.3
|
盛岡 07.24 重 左 1800
メリーゴーランド賞B
6/7
6/7
6人
木村暁 56K
5番
484
マツリダインコ
-1
1577
(3.9)
2-5-6
42.6
|
盛岡 07.17 稍 左 1600
ジャパンジョッキーズ
11/11
11/11
6人
内田博 56K
1番
484
スマートレジェ
17
1427
(2.6)
5-9
38.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
バトルプラン ヤコウレッシャ エアファーギー (エアシャカール) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
44
37
|
4 | 5週 |
盛岡 10.29 不 左 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
2/9
2/9
6人
高橋悠 56K
2番
485
ニーマルキング
44
1524
(0.1)
3-3-2
37.1
|
盛岡 10.14 稍 左 1200
震災復興 子ども達に
3/11
3/11
5人
高橋悠 56K
1番
480
スマートアレンシ
30
1128
(1.1)
6-5
36.9
|
盛岡 10.01 重 左 1400
白神賞B1
3/8
3/8
7人
高橋悠 56K
1番
476
サインズストー
35
1250
(0.6)
4-3
37.1
|
水沢 09.04 良 右 1400
震災復興 子ども達に
5/7
5/7
6人
高橋悠 56K
5番
476
スティルプリン
38
1317
(1.1)
4-3-6
40.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ロケットボール ハナゴロモ (シンボリクリスエス) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 菅原勲
57
40
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.25 不 右 1600
震災復興 子ども達に
4/11
4/11
7人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
499
ヤマニンボアソ
57
1420
(0.6)
8-8-7
38.1
|
盛岡 10.30 重 芝左 1700
秋嶺賞B1
3/10
3/10
1人
高松亮 56K
8番
498
オメガジェル
19
1488
(0.3)
7-7-6
37.1
|
盛岡 10.02 稍 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
1/9
1/9
2人
高松亮 56K
4番
488
オールドラゴ
44
1472
(0.7)
5-4-2
35.7
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
6/12
6/12
12人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
488
ヴィグラスム
38
1397
(1.8)
6-7
37.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース パールフューチャー スターペスミツコ (カーネギー) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
49
28
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 11.13 良 右 1800
サマースノーアシロ賞
6/8
6/8
6人
山本聡 56K
8番
509
サインズストー
49
1599
(3.0)
7-7-6
39.8
|
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1000
フジノミネ賞B1
5/11
5/11
5人
菅原俊 56K
2番
509
スティルプリン
32
1001
(0.8)
3-3
35.8
|
盛岡 10.14 稍 左 1200
震災復興 子ども達に
6/11
6/11
2人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
507
スマートアレンシ
27
1135
(1.8)
3-3
38.1
|
盛岡 09.25 良 左 1800
J交 東京カップけや
12/12
12/12
8人
小林凌 55K
4番
506
エルズミーア
4
1594
(7.1)
4-7-11
43.3
|
|
|