1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
バトルプラン ヒデノホープ アイレンベルク (ゴールドヘイロー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 櫻田康
50
40
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
未知の駒会メンバーズ
3/8
3/8
4人
鈴木祐 53K
7番
437
シエロアスール
32
1403
(0.5)
5-5
37.0
|
盛岡 10.15 稍 左 1600
セイカルト賞B1二組
4/9
4/9
6人
鈴木祐 53K
7番
441
トモジャプリ
42
1404
(0.7)
4-4
37.6
|
盛岡 10.02 稍 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
2/9
2/9
6人
山本政 54K
2番
441
トキノシップー
50
1385
(0.9)
6-4
37.4
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
9/12
9/12
8人
山本政 54K
10番
442
ヴィグラスム
35
1402
(2.3)
9-9
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
8 栗毛
差
アグネスタキオン メテオライト ガヴィオラ (Cozzene) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 小林俊
38
35
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
未知の駒会メンバーズ
7/8
7/8
7人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
517
シエロアスール
29
1408
(1.0)
7-7
37.1
|
盛岡 10.15 稍 左 1600
セイカルト賞B1二組
7/9
7/9
8人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
511
トモジャプリ
38
1410
(1.3)
5-4
38.2
|
盛岡 09.30 不 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
5/8
5/8
5人
山本聡 56K
7番
512
マーブルフラッ
36
1386
(0.7)
5-5
37.3
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
7/10
7/10
8人
鈴木祐 55K
4番
510
サインズストー
38
1401
(1.4)
4-5
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
メイショウサムソン ディクタム マストビーラヴド (サンデーサイレンス) |
小林凌 56K
岩手 板垣吉
41
28
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.30 重 芝左 1700
秋嶺賞B1
7/10
7/10
9人
山本政 56K
9番
480
オメガジェル
8
1501
(1.6)
9-8-9
37.9
|
盛岡 10.16 良 芝左 1700
J交 シリウス賞B1
9/11
9/11
10人
小林凌 55K
5番
472
ラスイエットロス
41
1482
(0.9)
8-8-8
36.6
|
盛岡 10.02 稍 芝左 1700
震災復興 子ども達に
3/9
3/9
9人
小林凌 55K
1番
466
ロケットボール
37
1481
(0.9)
3-3-4
37.0
|
盛岡 09.18 稍 芝左 1000
FM岩手杯B1
9/12
9/12
9人
小林凌 54K
9番
465
スティルプリン
26
1005
(1.3)
11-10
35.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ナムラバクサイ ナムラミステリー (ジェニュイン) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 村上昌
59
30
|
10 | 16週 |
盛岡 07.24 重 左 1800
メリーゴーランド賞B
6/7
6/7
6人
木村暁 56K
5番
484
マツリダインコ
-1
1577
(3.9)
2-5-6
42.6
|
盛岡 07.17 稍 左 1600
ジャパンジョッキーズ
11/11
11/11
6人
内田博 56K
1番
484
スマートレジェ
17
1427
(2.6)
5-9
38.8
|
水沢 07.01 良 右 1600
深緑特別A二組
11/12
11/12
10人
坂口裕 56K
7番
491
コスモジョイシ
46
1495
(2.9)
11-9-10
42.6
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
夏至特別A二組
4/10
4/10
9人
坂口裕 56K
6番
497
コスモタウルス
59
1462
(0.6)
1-1-1
43.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
先
メイショウボーラー シエロアスール プライムウィッシュ (シンボリクリスエス) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 小林俊
72
55
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
未知の駒会メンバーズ
1/8
1/8
2人
木村暁 54K
4番
459
グエンザッフ
35
1398
(0.2)
2-2
36.9
|
盛岡 10.15 稍 左 1600
CAFE403 三周
5/9
5/9
5人
木村暁 54K
1番
462
マーブルフラッ
44
1401
(1.3)
1-1
39.3
|
水沢 09.02 稍 右 1600
東北地区協議会会長賞
1/7
1/7
4人
木村暁 54K
4番
452
ミトノレオ
72
1442
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.1
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
胆沢ダムフェス賞B1
3/9
3/9
4人
木村暁 54K
8番
455
ダンストンリア
67
1437
(0.9)
3-4-4
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ グラマシー フェアリーステップ (Dixieland Band) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 板垣吉
31
25
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.29 不 左 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
9/9
9/9
8人
高松亮 54K
4番
446
ニーマルキング
17
1557
(3.4)
8-8-9
39.7
|
盛岡 10.15 稍 左 1600
CAFE403 三周
9/9
9/9
9人
高松亮 54K
9番
444
マーブルフラッ
26
1428
(4.0)
5-9
41.2
|
盛岡 10.02 稍 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
9/9
9/9
5人
高松亮 54K
6番
443
トキノシップー
27
1420
(4.4)
2-6
41.1
|
盛岡 09.16 良 左 1600
イーハトーブマイル3
8/9
8/9
7人
高松亮 54K
9番
437
キングジャカ
31
1412
(1.8)
2-6
38.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 芦毛
先
ダイワメジャー チェルカービレ レッドルンバ (Red Ransom) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 伊藤忍
37
27
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.14 稍 左 1200
震災復興 子ども達に
7/11
7/11
4人
菅原俊 54K
3番
448
スマートアレンシ
26
1136
(1.9)
5-4
37.9
|
園田 07.27 良 右 1400
J-PLACE柳津・
12/12
12/12
1人
田中学 54K
1番
449
アルファジェイ
22
1335
(2.5)
1-2-3
43.4
|
園田 06.21 不 右 1400
B2 4歳以上特別
3/10
3/10
6人
田中学 54K
5番
446
エターナルウイン
37
1282
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.5
|
大井 03.23 重 右 1400
陽炎特別C1二選抜
12/13
12/13
10人
本橋孝 54K
12番
439
レジェンドセ
21
1327
(3.9)
4-4-9
42.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ ミスユー プロフュージョン (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 櫻田康
32
25
|
3 | 2週 |
J新潟 10.21 良 左 1800
3歳上
8/10
8/10
9人
横山武 52K
6番
444
モンストルコント
18
1553
(1.9)
5-5-6
38.4
|
J新潟 10.14 稍 左 1200
3歳上
12/15
12/15
13人
黛弘人 55K
9番
450
トップライセン
23
1127
(1.3)
11-12
37.7
|
J札幌 09.02 良 右 1000
3歳上
7/12
7/12
8人
黛弘人 55K
2番
460
ヤマニンアンプ
32
596
(0.9)
6-6
35.8
|
J新潟 08.20 良 芝直 1000
3歳上
5/18
5/18
12人
村田一 55K
18番
454
ソレイユフルール
26
553
(0.6)
32.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ディーセントワーク ワーキングウーマン (フジキセキ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
47
40
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.29 不 左 1800
震災復興 子ども達に
4/9
4/9
9人
阿部英 56K
3番
489
ニーマルキング
39
1529
(0.6)
5-6-4
37.2
|
盛岡 10.15 稍 左 1600
CAFE403 三周
7/9
7/9
8人
坂口裕 56K
8番
487
マーブルフラッ
38
1410
(2.2)
4-8
39.5
|
盛岡 10.02 稍 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
5/9
5/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
3番
485
トキノシップー
47
1391
(1.5)
4-2
38.2
|
盛岡 09.17 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
10/12
10/12
11人
坂口裕 56K
4番
487
ヴィグラスム
34
1404
(2.5)
10-10
38.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
フォーティナイナーズサン グエンザップ レイナデラダンサ (Storm Cat) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 飯田弘
48
29
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.28 良 左 1600
未知の駒会メンバーズ
2/8
2/8
5人
大坪慎 56K
3番
485
シエロアスール
35
1400
(0.2)
1-1
37.2
|
門別 10.05 良 右 1800
北海道コンサドーレ札
10/12
10/12
7人
坂下秀 56K
1番
486
パーソナルマキ
17
2013
(3.3)
1-2-6
45.6
|
門別 09.07 良 右 1800
道産子企業北海道競馬
6/10
6/10
5人
坂下秀 57K
10番
486
ハヤブサザム
17
2013
(2.9)
2-4-4
44.5
|
門別 08.24 重 右 1800
日高建設協会特別B3
3/7
3/7
2人
坂下秀 57K
7番
494
スカイロックゲ
48
1561
(2.9)
2-2-3
41.0
|
|
|