1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栃栗毛
差
トワイニング デルマチョウスケ アドマイヤラップ (フジキセキ) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
57
53
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 09.11 良 右 1400
リンドウ賞B2特選
1/8
1/8
2人
吉井友 56K
4番
463
マユノジャスタ
53
1295
(0.3)
3-3-3
37.9
|
笠松 08.28 良 右 1400
根ノ上高原特別B1
6/8
6/8
2人
吉井友 56K
7番
460
ワンソックワンタ
49
1291
(0.9)
5-8-8
38.2
|
笠松 08.02 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
1/9
1/9
2人
佐藤友 56K
3番
469
ヤマニンデリシ
57
1417
(0.6)
1-1-1
37.5
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
あじさい賞B2特選
4/10
4/10
4人
荻野極 54K
8番
464
マユノジャスタ
51
1287
(0.5)
9-8-6
37.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ ソットヴォーチェ トレアンサンブル (トニービン) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 尾島徹
61
54
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.13 稍 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組A
1/10
1/10
4人
藤原幹 55K
4番
460
セブンサムライ
54
1433
(0.1)
6-6-6
38.4
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
5/9
5/9
8人
藤原幹 53K
9番
460
アップアンカー
52
1432
(1.5)
6-7-7
38.7
|
笠松 08.14 良 右 1400
第18回ヤクルトカッ
1/7
1/7
2人
藤原幹 54K
4番
455
マユノジャスタ
61
1292
(0.4)
2-2-1
37.4
|
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
カリン特別B1
2/10
2/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
8番
457
デルマオイチ
50
1279
(0.3)
6-4-3
37.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
スクリーンヒーロー カンテラガール コンドルショット (エルコンドルパサー) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
65
53
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.15 良 右 1600
長月特別A2
4/7
4/7
4人
向山牧 53K
3番
444
メモリージルハ
65
1429
(1.5)
3-2-2
39.0
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
6/9
6/9
6人
向山牧 53.5K
7番
443
アップアンカー
48
1437
(2.0)
7-6-6
39.2
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1600
葉月特別A2
1/6
1/6
1人
向山牧 54K
2番
438
キクノサージ
46
1448
(0.1)
2-1-1
36.8
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
ひるがお特別A2
4/6
4/6
1人
向山牧 54K
1番
426
トミシノドラコ
52
1427
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ イスタナ エアレモネード (Afleet Alex) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 加藤幸
53
48
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.13 稍 右 1400
ちいちゃん古希記念B
3/9
3/9
4人
藤原幹 54K
7番
465
ベルボーム
50
1291
(0.9)
5-4-2
39.4
|
笠松 08.30 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/8
2/8
5人
藤原幹 54K
3番
465
デルマオイチ
53
1283
(0.1)
6-5-5
38.3
|
名古屋 08.10 良 右 1400
コスモス賞オープン
9/11
9/11
11人
藤原幹 54K
6番
460
ポルタディソ
41
1311
(1.9)
11-11-10
39.6
|
笠松 07.12 良 右 1400
サラ系A4・B3組A
7/10
7/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
4番
461
グレイトデヒ
46
1293
(1.0)
8-7-6
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
ゼンノロブロイ マッシヴヒーロー トロピカルフラワー (サクラバクシンオー) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
65
55
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.15 良 右 1600
長月特別A2
3/7
3/7
1人
東川公 55K
6番
462
メモリージルハ
65
1429
(1.5)
4-4-4
38.8
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
3/9
3/9
2人
東川公 55.5K
8番
464
アップアンカー
56
1428
(1.1)
8-8-7
37.7
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1600
盛夏特別A2
1/7
1/7
2人
東川公 56K
1番
461
カラジャス
57
1422
(1.0)
4-4-1
37.7
|
笠松 06.28 良 右 1400
館山賞A4B3特選
3/7
3/7
1人
東川公 57K
3番
468
ネイバルエンス
43
1283
(0.9)
2-2-3
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン マヤノカデンツァ サルトリーガール (スペシャルウィーク) |
戸部尚 56K
愛知 川西毅
63
58
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.15 良 右 1900
オータムカップ3歳以
4/10
4/10
3人
岡部誠 57K
7番
481
ウインオベロン
57
2056
(1.4)
4-6-6
38.8
|
名古屋 07.17 重 右 1900
名港盃オープン
4/12
4/12
4人
加藤聡 57K
11番
479
エイシンニシパ
60
2064
(1.7)
10-9-6
40.8
|
名古屋 07.06 稍 右 1600
夏椿特別A2
3/10
3/10
1人
加藤聡 56K
1番
481
ドナルトソン
50
1439
(0.3)
8-8-5
39.0
|
笠松 04.27 良 右 2500
オグリキャップ記念4
6/10
6/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
7番
479
カツゲキキトキ
63
2453
(1.7)
5-6-6
39.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ナスノアオバ ナスノフィオナ (ホワイトマズル) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
61
53
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.15 良 右 1600
長月特別A2
6/7
6/7
5人
森島貴 55K
1番
534
メモリージルハ
61
1433
(1.9)
2-3-2
39.2
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1600
ひるがお特別A2
6/6
6/6
2人
森島貴 56K
4番
538
トミシノドラコ
38
1442
(1.7)
4-5-6
39.2
|
笠松 06.30 不 右 1600
東海クラウンA1A2
3/9
3/9
7人
森島貴 56K
7番
539
エメラルドクイ
61
1428
(0.1)
7-5-4
37.5
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
5/9
5/9
4人
森島貴 55K
4番
537
アップアンカー
53
1290
(1.2)
6-4-4
38.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
8 鹿毛
追
マンハッタンカフェ デンコウチャレンジ ベストオブチャンス (サクラローレル) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 水野善
55
32
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 09.15 良 右 1600
長月特別A2
7/7
7/7
7人
吉井友 53K
5番
435
メモリージルハ
55
1440
(2.6)
7-7-7
38.3
|
園田 08.30 良 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
11/12
11/12
12人
廣瀬航 54K
6番
444
エリモブリース
21
1345
(3.4)
11-12-12
42.6
|
園田 08.10 稍 右 1400
B2 3歳以上特別
7/10
7/10
7人
廣瀬航 54K
2番
442
ワイドヴィン
23
1334
(1.9)
7-8-7
40.2
|
園田 07.27 良 右 1400
J-PLACE柳津・
8/12
8/12
12人
廣瀬航 54K
12番
442
アルファジェイ
30
1320
(1.0)
10-12-12
40.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット カラジャス ケアレスウィスパー (フジキセキ) |
山下雅 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
66
52
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.15 良 右 1600
長月特別A2
2/7
2/7
6人
山下雅 55K
7番
476
メモリージルハ
66
1428
(1.4)
6-6-6
37.9
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1600
ひるがの高原特別A2
5/8
5/8
4人
向山牧 56K
6番
474
ネイバルエンス
52
1432
(0.4)
8-6-5
37.8
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1600
葉月特別A2
3/6
3/6
4人
山下雅 56K
5番
476
カンテラガール
40
1454
(0.6)
3-4-4
37.2
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1600
盛夏特別A2
2/7
2/7
5人
向山牧 56K
2番
474
マッシヴヒーロ
48
1432
(1.0)
7-5-4
38.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
メイショウボーラー メイショウソレイユ ズリ (Kris S.) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 笹野博
104
67
|
9 | 2週 |
金沢 09.05 良 右 2000
イヌワシ賞3歳以上(
5/11
5/11
9人
筒井勇 56K
3番
464
グルームアイラ
104
2119
(1.9)
7-7-5
40.1
|
笠松 08.17 稍 右 1400
サラ系A4組特選
1/7
1/7
1人
筒井勇 56K
3番
472
ゴールドエッ
60
1278
(0.2)
3-2-2
37.9
|
笠松 08.03 良 右 1600
夏菊特別A3
2/9
2/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
3番
473
ルーヴルヴォ
61
1422
(0.2)
6-5-5
37.6
|
盛岡 07.17 稍 左 2000
マーキュリーカップJ
10/14
10/14
11人
筒井勇 54K
7番
464
ミツバ
44
2059
(3.8)
9-11-8
38.0
|
|
|