1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
ティンバーカントリー ロヴィーサ ラヴフルーヴ (アラジ) |
山下雅 54K
笠松 藤田正
44
29
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.22 稍 右 1400
サラB9組
8/10
8/10
10人
森島貴 54K
1番
475
ディアヒラリー
20
1340
(4.3)
10-10-10
40.6
|
笠松 09.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
10/10
10/10
10人
大塚研 54K
7番
473
トウカイメジャ
44
1330
(3.2)
9-9-9
40.0
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
7/8
7/8
8人
大塚研 54K
3番
465
マジョレット
29
1315
(1.9)
8-8-8
38.4
|
名古屋 08.24 良 右 1600
サラB10組
8/8
8/8
8人
大塚研 54K
5番
466
ワイズセレクシ
22
1490
(3.1)
8-8-8
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ステイバーニング カーディナルローズ (ホワイトマズル) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
48
42
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
神無月賞C2特選(イ
2/9
2/9
2人
筒井勇 56K
6番
466
ワンダフルボ
48
1299
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.1
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
3/9
3/9
5人
筒井勇 56K
3番
468
マルヨナオミ
35
1307
(1.0)
3-3-3
38.3
|
笠松 08.18 重 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/7
1/7
1人
池田敏 56K
2番
465
ピースキャント
47
1298
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/8
2/8
1人
筒井勇 56K
5番
469
サクラエ
38
1299
(0.6)
6-4-2
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ブライアンズタイム リゼタイムス ジョウノエリザベス (サンデーサイレンス) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
49
41
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
8/10
8/10
8人
森島貴 54K
2番
421
トウカイメジャ
49
1323
(2.5)
3-6-7
41.0
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
4/8
4/8
7人
森島貴 54K
1番
418
カメレオンアミ
35
1308
(0.2)
3-4-3
39.7
|
笠松 08.15 不 右 1400
第16回ザク笠松出陣
4/7
4/7
7人
森島貴 54K
6番
416
ワンソックワンタ
40
1309
(0.7)
5-4-4
38.4
|
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
5/9
5/9
9人
森島貴 54K
8番
411
ヒトミヲトジテ
38
1295
(1.5)
3-4-3
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ソングオブウインド リックハルチャン ミカワマドカ (アジュディケーティング) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
45
40
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 09.11 良 右 1400
リンドウ賞B2特選
8/8
8/8
8人
島崎和 56K
3番
456
デルマチョウス
37
1316
(2.1)
6-8-8
39.2
|
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
1/8
1/8
1人
吉井友 56K
8番
454
バトルフォンテ
45
1300
(0.0)
3-3-1
39.0
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
3/8
3/8
5人
吉井友 56K
6番
456
プリンセスオリ
39
1298
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.5
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
4/10
4/10
9人
吉井友 56K
5番
458
イイナヅケ
39
1302
(1.3)
7-5-5
38.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エンパイアメーカー ブルーガバナー グリーンフレイア (サンデーサイレンス) |
東川公 56K
笠松 加藤幸
41
28
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 09.15 良 右 1600
好きです!笠松競馬B
7/9
7/9
6人
東川公 56K
6番
421
ダンスバント
18
1480
(1.6)
8-7-7
39.3
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
5/8
5/8
3人
東川公 56K
6番
423
ゴールドブ
19
1329
(1.6)
6-3-4
38.6
|
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系B10組
3/7
3/7
3人
東川公 56K
1番
426
ジャストパラ
41
1306
(0.7)
3-3-3
38.4
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
6/8
6/8
2人
東川公 56K
4番
426
マジョレット
32
1307
(1.4)
4-5-5
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
サイレントディール スパゲッティー ローメリン (ウォーニング) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 加藤幸
43
37
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.15 良 右 1600
好きです!笠松競馬B
4/9
4/9
4人
松本剛 56K
1番
447
ダンスバント
27
1471
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
3/8
3/8
1人
筒井勇 56K
8番
448
カメレオンアミ
35
1307
(0.1)
2-2-1
40.0
|
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系B9組
4/7
4/7
1人
筒井勇 56K
1番
448
マイネルクリュソ
42
1305
(0.8)
3-3-2
39.9
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
サラ系B7組
2/8
2/8
4人
筒井勇 56K
3番
448
マジョレット
43
1293
(0.0)
2-2-2
37.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ドヴェルグ アラマサダンサー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 伊藤己
30
23
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.22 稍 右 1400
サラB11組
8/9
8/9
8人
加藤利 56K
1番
455
ヒラボクマド
20
1342
(2.0)
3-3-3
40.9
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
7/9
7/9
8人
加藤利 57K
9番
454
グレイトエンフ
30
1323
(2.1)
9-8-9
40.0
|
名古屋 09.08 稍 右 1400
サラB9組
4/8
4/8
4人
加藤利 56K
1番
455
コスモライフワー
24
1347
(2.3)
5-5-4
41.3
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
7/8
7/8
8人
加藤利 56K
2番
454
ゴールドブ
16
1332
(1.9)
8-7-8
38.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
7 栗毛
逃
フサイチホウオー プリンセスオリーブ ナリタオリーブ (タイキシャトル) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 山際孝
42
37
|
5 | 4週 |
笠松 08.28 良 右 1600
舟山高原賞B2特選
9/9
9/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
6番
471
エーデルローセ
28
1461
(2.7)
3-8-9
39.8
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
1/8
1/8
1人
大塚研 54K
3番
467
マイネルクリュソ
42
1294
(0.3)
2-2-1
38.3
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/10
3/10
4人
大塚研 54K
2番
472
ジャストパラ
40
1301
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 06.02 稍 右 1400
かさオク・サンクス賞
4/9
4/9
3人
大塚研 54K
3番
473
ダンディーア
38
1310
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
ステイゴールド サブマリン アスクレピアス (ヘクタープロテクター) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 加藤幸
46
33
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
9/10
9/10
9人
松本剛 56K
1番
453
トウカイメジャ
46
1327
(2.9)
10-10-10
39.0
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B8組
6/8
6/8
8人
池田敏 56K
7番
451
カメレオンアミ
30
1314
(0.8)
8-8-8
38.8
|
笠松 08.15 不 右 1400
第16回ザク笠松出陣
7/7
7/7
6人
松本剛 56K
4番
458
ワンソックワンタ
21
1333
(3.1)
7-7-7
38.7
|
笠松 08.02 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
7/9
7/9
5人
池田敏 56K
2番
460
ヒトミヲトジテ
35
1299
(1.9)
7-8-7
38.3
|
|
|