1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
メイショウボーラー トキノクリスタル トキノミスフレンチ (フレンチデピュティ) |
渡邊竜 51K
笠松 山中輝
36
31
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/9
4/9
6人
松本剛 54K
3番
422
ルシーダ
30
1323
(0.9)
6-5-5
38.7
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
6/9
6/9
9人
渡邊竜 51K
5番
423
マルヨナオミ
29
1315
(1.8)
8-9-9
37.9
|
笠松 08.18 不 右 1400
サラ系C8組
1/6
1/6
5人
松本剛 54K
6番
426
モデスト
36
1312
(0.3)
6-4-4
39.7
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
10/10
10/10
9人
大原浩 54K
4番
431
マルヨナオミ
27
1318
(3.3)
5-6-6
40.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
キョウワスプレンダ アサカバハムート グッドルックス (Mr. Prospector) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 加藤幸
39
37
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
神無月賞C2特選(イ
5/9
5/9
7人
松本剛 56K
8番
436
ワンダフルボ
39
1312
(2.1)
7-6-6
39.6
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
4/8
4/8
7人
松本剛 56K
4番
435
シンボリテレサ
35
1308
(1.6)
6-6-4
39.6
|
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
4/8
4/8
7人
松本剛 56K
6番
428
リックハルチャン
39
1308
(0.8)
6-5-5
39.4
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
4/8
4/8
3人
松本剛 56K
8番
438
プリンセスオリ
33
1306
(1.2)
6-5-5
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール デザートサンドラ レジュイール (トニービン) |
木之葵 54K
愛知 内村寛
42
35
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.22 稍 右 1400
サラB11組
4/9
4/9
5人
木之葵 53K
2番
443
ヒラボクマド
26
1331
(0.9)
5-6-5
39.2
|
名古屋 09.08 重 右 1400
サラC2組
5/9
5/9
2人
大畑雅 54K
9番
446
マスターリデル
35
1327
(1.5)
3-2-3
41.2
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
2/9
2/9
3人
木之葵 53K
8番
440
マルヨナオミ
42
1298
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.9
|
名古屋 08.25 良 右 1600
百間滝特別C1a
3/10
3/10
1人
木之葵 53K
3番
447
ブレードクィ
36
1468
(1.3)
2-2-2
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
Malibu Moon ナチュラルワンダー パーティミニスター (Deputy Minister) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 水野善
45
36
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/9
2/9
3人
森島貴 56K
6番
509
ルシーダ
32
1321
(0.7)
5-7-6
38.2
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
美女高原特別C1(イ
9/9
9/9
4人
森島貴 56K
1番
507
マルヨナオミ
24
1322
(2.5)
5-6-6
39.4
|
笠松 08.17 稍 右 1400
サラ系C9組
1/6
1/6
2人
東川公 56K
5番
506
キサナドゥー
45
1297
(0.7)
2-2-2
37.5
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
岐阜ブロック2017
3/8
3/8
2人
森島貴 56K
6番
508
ルシーダ
44
1292
(0.7)
4-2-1
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント ベニノエクスプレス タイトルタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
24
21
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.21 稍 右 1400
サラC5組
6/10
6/10
5人
森島貴 56K
9番
447
ライジングテ
17
1348
(3.5)
6-6-6
41.1
|
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
8/9
8/9
6人
大塚研 56K
4番
448
グレイトエンフ
24
1331
(2.9)
7-7-7
40.8
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
6/8
6/8
6人
大塚研 56K
2番
452
ベレーザフォ
24
1322
(3.3)
7-7-7
40.7
|
名古屋 08.25 良 右 1600
篠島特別C1b
6/9
6/9
4人
大塚研 56K
9番
452
ディーエスアレ
20
1492
(3.1)
4-4-5
43.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット エアルシアン スロージンフィズ (フジキセキ) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 栗本陽
42
36
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
神無月賞C2特選(イ
9/9
9/9
5人
宮下瞳 53K
9番
470
ワンダフルボ
34
1318
(2.7)
4-3-4
40.8
|
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
5/8
5/8
2人
宮下瞳 53K
3番
468
リックハルチャン
37
1311
(1.1)
2-2-3
40.2
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
ベゴニア賞C2特選(
6/8
6/8
3人
池田敏 54K
7番
467
シースレス
30
1310
(1.8)
6-5-5
39.7
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
3/10
3/10
2人
池田敏 54K
7番
462
イイナヅケ
42
1298
(0.9)
4-3-4
38.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド スノセイ ショウリノホホエミ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
高木健 56K
笠松 加藤幸
38
32
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
神無月賞C2特選(イ
7/9
7/9
9人
高木健 56K
5番
464
ワンダフルボ
35
1317
(2.6)
3-4-4
40.5
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
8/8
8/8
6人
高木健 56K
1番
461
シンボリテレサ
16
1332
(4.0)
1-2-5
43.1
|
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
郡上賞C2特選(イ)
8/9
8/9
5人
松本剛 56K
7番
468
メモリージュネ
38
1310
(3.0)
5-6-6
40.7
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
ベゴニア賞C2特選(
4/8
4/8
6人
高木健 56K
3番
467
シースレス
37
1301
(0.9)
1-2-3
39.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
オレハマッテルゼ ミツアキヒボタン パワフルリーフ (ウイニングチケット) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 後藤正
48
38
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/9
3/9
2人
大原浩 54K
7番
447
ルシーダ
30
1323
(0.9)
4-3-3
38.9
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
4/8
4/8
3人
大原浩 54K
6番
448
ベレーザフォ
35
1307
(1.8)
1-1-2
40.7
|
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
3/8
3/8
6人
大原浩 54K
7番
445
トウカイメジャ
48
1297
(0.1)
3-2-2
37.8
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/8
1/8
2人
大原浩 54K
8番
446
セグレート
39
1298
(0.5)
2-2-1
39.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ジャイアントレッカー ダンシングハルク メトロポリタン (スペシャルウィーク) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤佑
41
36
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.15 良 右 1400
神無月賞C2特選(イ
6/9
6/9
4人
大原浩 56K
4番
474
ワンダフルボ
36
1315
(2.4)
6-7-6
39.7
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B10・C3組
3/8
3/8
8人
大原浩 56K
2番
475
シンボリテレサ
41
1300
(0.8)
2-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
郡上賞C2特選(イ)
6/9
6/9
6人
大原浩 56K
9番
471
メモリージュネ
41
1306
(2.6)
6-7-7
40.4
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
ベゴニア賞C2特選(
7/8
7/8
7人
大原浩 56K
1番
471
シースレス
26
1315
(2.3)
4-6-6
40.3
|
|
|