1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス エブリモーニング プリモカラーズ (アグネスタキオン) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 関本浩
54
37
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
小鳥谷まつり賞B2八
4/10
4/10
9人
小林凌 53K
9番
440
パルミエ
54
1463
(0.9)
2-3-2
42.0
|
水沢 08.21 稍 右 1600
大槌まつり賞B2五組
7/10
7/10
6人
南郷家 54K
9番
439
ヤマニンレガリ
33
1474
(2.1)
3-2-4
43.6
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
ルビーエクリプス賞3
4/9
4/9
7人
木村暁 54K
5番
計不
ジョリヴィサ
32
1419
(2.0)
2-4
41.2
|
盛岡 07.22 不 左 1600
オーシャンブルー賞3
7/10
7/10
7人
阿部英 54K
3番
433
ビービースヘ
27
1420
(3.1)
2-6
42.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン ムーンビューティ フィールドボニータ (コロナドズクエスト) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 平沢芳
70
45
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
小鳥谷まつり賞B2八
3/10
3/10
1人
陶文峰 54K
1番
473
パルミエ
56
1461
(0.7)
3-1-1
41.9
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
ルネッサンスブルー賞
2/8
2/8
5人
陶文峰 54K
7番
468
アイティワイルト
70
1430
(0.7)
4-4-2
39.5
|
盛岡 08.15 稍 左 1400
新食感!岩手・盛岡純
2/9
2/9
9人
陶文峰 54K
9番
473
ゴールドグ
28
1266
(0.4)
5-5
36.8
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/8
1/8
3人
山本政 54K
5番
計不
デサフィナート
27
1284
(0.2)
4-4
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
逃
メジロベイリー マニワッショイ ミスザイール (Zafonic) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 小林俊
45
31
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
小鳥谷まつり賞B2八
8/10
8/10
4人
高松亮 56K
2番
483
パルミエ
45
1473
(1.9)
1-2-3
43.3
|
盛岡 08.15 稍 左 1200
ヤングジョッキーズT
3/12
3/12
3人
藤田菜 56K
3番
476
コウギョウヘン
24
1134
(0.5)
1-2
37.8
|
盛岡 07.29 重 左 1200
ヘブンリーブルー賞C
4/11
4/11
3人
山本政 56K
4番
471
レイズアスマイ
32
1129
(1.0)
2-2
37.8
|
盛岡 07.17 稍 左 1200
ジャパンジョッキーズ
7/12
7/12
7人
桑村真 56K
4番
474
レイズアスマイ
24
1138
(1.0)
3-3
38.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
デュランダル マルケイインパルス ダイイチボタン (ティンバーカントリー) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 石川栄
42
34
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 稍 右 1600
とめ青年会議所理事長
6/7
6/7
7人
木村暁 56K
1番
461
スズヨサムソン
42
1475
(1.8)
5-7-5
42.5
|
盛岡 08.07 良 左 1600
ルビーエクリプス賞3
8/9
8/9
8人
菅原俊 56K
3番
計不
ジョリヴィサ
25
1430
(3.1)
4-6
41.6
|
盛岡 07.22 不 左 1600
オーシャンブルー賞3
6/10
6/10
6人
菅原俊 56K
7番
458
ビービースヘ
31
1414
(2.5)
8-7
40.0
|
水沢 06.10 重 右 1400
3歳B2一組
7/9
7/9
2人
菅原俊 56K
9番
455
サンノゼ
38
1314
(1.3)
4-4-6
41.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン エムティブラン アベックプレジール (デュランダル) |
鈴木祐 55K
岩手 飯田弘
48
36
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.02 稍 右 1600
水沢青年会議所理事長
6/7
6/7
7人
関本淳 56K
2番
425
マキシマイザー
44
1472
(1.9)
2-3-4
41.3
|
水沢 08.22 不 右 1600
ルネッサンスブルー賞
7/8
7/8
6人
関本淳 56K
5番
431
アイティワイルト
48
1454
(3.1)
7-7-7
40.7
|
盛岡 08.15 稍 左 1400
新食感!岩手・盛岡純
8/9
8/9
8人
関本淳 56K
4番
423
ゴールドグ
24
1273
(1.1)
6-6
37.5
|
盛岡 08.08 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
3人
鈴木祐 55K
5番
計不
イキナヤツ
28
1282
(0.0)
5-5
38.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ヴィクトワールピサ スターズレディ レディマールボロ (Smoke Glacken) |
木村直 52K
岩手 三野通
35
25
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
小鳥谷まつり賞B2八
10/10
10/10
6人
木村直 52K
10番
468
パルミエ
35
1484
(3.0)
7-9-10
42.4
|
大井 08.15 不 右 1200
C2八 九
9/10
9/10
7人
西啓太 54K
9番
471
ツキノアカリ
17
1177
(2.9)
5-5
40.4
|
大井 07.28 良 右 1200
C2七 八
7/11
7/11
10人
西啓太 54K
8番
472
タケノサンライス
28
1169
(1.2)
4-5
39.6
|
大井 03.21 稍 右 1200
C2五 六
10/10
10/10
9人
山崎誠 54K
2番
451
ブレッザフレ
20
1182
(3.5)
10-10
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ワークフォース ディスグラース アイスドール (キャプテンスティーヴ) |
小林凌 53K
岩手 板垣吉
43
34
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
南部牛追唄全国大会賞
10/10
10/10
10人
小林凌 53K
8番
527
トーホクコルト
31
1489
(4.3)
9-10-10
44.1
|
佐賀 08.05 良 右 1400
ファイヤーワークスカ
3/9
3/9
3人
真島正 54K
4番
526
アシャカクール
43
1333
(1.2)
2-1-2
40.4
|
佐賀 07.22 重 右 1400
C1-4組
3/9
3/9
7人
真島正 54K
2番
531
ショウナンダイ
42
1327
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.0
|
佐賀 07.08 不 右 1400
C1-4組
8/11
8/11
10人
小松丈 54K
5番
526
サリュダムール
18
1310
(2.1)
4-5-8
39.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤムーン デザートナイト アバヤ (Storm Cat) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田康
53
31
|
5 | 2週 |
水沢 08.28 良 右 850
C1
3/6
3/6
5人
山本政 58K
2番
484
カカオフレイバ
53
530
(0.5)
5-5
36.9
|
盛岡 08.14 良 左 1600
一戸まつり賞C1一組
8/9
8/9
5人
山本政 56K
9番
498
ステイブレイス
24
1433
(2.6)
4-6
40.8
|
名古屋 06.23 稍 右 1400
サラC3組
7/9
7/9
3人
宇都英 56K
8番
504
アムロタイプ
21
1340
(2.7)
2-2-4
43.0
|
名古屋 06.08 重 右 1400
サラC7組
4/9
4/9
2人
宇都英 56K
4番
503
サンマルオーロラ
26
1337
(0.6)
3-4-5
40.6
|
|
|