1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
マツリダゴッホ リックサクラー アポインテッドラブ (Gentlemen) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
29
24
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
8/8
8/8
7人
山下雅 54K
5番
458
ベレーザフォ
13
1336
(4.7)
2-3-6
43.2
|
笠松 08.18 重 右 1400
第8回木下智史笠松で
5/7
5/7
7人
山下雅 54K
2番
458
エーデルローセ
29
1321
(3.3)
1-2-3
41.3
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
7/8
7/8
4人
山下雅 54K
1番
457
プリンセスオリ
28
1312
(1.8)
1-1-2
40.7
|
笠松 06.30 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/7
7/7
2人
吉井友 54K
5番
456
ブルーガバ
25
1325
(2.3)
2-4-5
41.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
シニスターミニスター グレイトエンブレム レイクミード (ダンスインザダーク) |
東川公 57K
笠松 後藤正
38
35
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
鍋平高原賞C2特選(
4/9
4/9
4人
東川公 56K
4番
429
グルーヴィタ
37
1305
(0.5)
5-4-6
38.6
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
ほうせんか賞C2特選
7/10
7/10
6人
東川公 56K
8番
424
ダンスバント
38
1304
(2.2)
7-8-8
39.3
|
笠松 06.30 不 右 1400
乗鞍短距離賞B10C
7/8
7/8
2人
向山牧 56K
2番
430
ペガサスバ
35
1312
(2.3)
3-6-7
40.1
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1600
横谷峡賞C2特選(イ
4/9
4/9
2人
東川公 56K
4番
430
デザートサン
31
1462
(0.9)
2-1-2
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ディープスカイ サクラエ ウェディングギフト (アフリート) |
渡邊竜 51K
笠松 笹野博
43
37
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/8
3/8
5人
渡邊竜 51K
4番
439
ベレーザフォ
36
1306
(1.7)
4-5-5
39.7
|
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
アカシア特別C1(イ
8/8
8/8
5人
藤原幹 54K
2番
442
トウカイメジャ
34
1315
(1.9)
1-3-5
39.7
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
1/8
1/8
2人
渡邊竜 51K
4番
434
ステイバーニン
43
1293
(0.6)
2-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 06.30 不 右 1600
御嶽山特別C1(イ)
6/8
6/8
7人
渡邊竜 51K
1番
420
サムライズム
36
1455
(2.6)
3-6-5
40.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント ベニノエクスプレス タイトルタイム (ブライアンズタイム) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
39
27
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
6/8
6/8
6人
大塚研 56K
2番
452
ベレーザフォ
24
1322
(3.3)
7-7-7
40.7
|
名古屋 08.25 良 右 1600
篠島特別C1b
6/9
6/9
4人
大塚研 56K
9番
452
ディーエスアレ
20
1492
(3.1)
4-4-5
43.2
|
笠松 08.18 重 右 1400
第8回木下智史笠松で
3/7
3/7
2人
大塚研 56K
5番
464
エーデルローセ
39
1309
(2.1)
2-1-2
40.0
|
名古屋 07.28 稍 右 1400
サラC3組
5/8
5/8
2人
友森翔 56K
4番
467
ヒラボクマド
26
1333
(2.6)
4-3-3
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
キョウワスプレンダ キョウワニケ キョウワプラチナ (Sadler’s Wells) |
松本剛 54K
笠松 花本正
46
44
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
4人
筒井勇 54K
3番
472
ベレーザフォ
38
1304
(1.5)
6-6-3
39.3
|
笠松 08.18 重 右 1400
なつめ爆誕一周年記念
3/7
3/7
3人
松本剛 54K
3番
467
サンデリアーナ
46
1299
(0.8)
2-2-2
39.9
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/8
3/8
2人
佐藤友 54K
7番
468
トウカイメジャ
46
1289
(0.6)
4-3-3
37.7
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
はまゆう特別C1(イ
4/10
4/10
10人
佐藤友 54K
9番
470
トウカイメジャ
44
1295
(1.5)
6-6-6
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 青鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード サチヒメ トーコーヘイロー (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
大原浩 55K
笠松 後藤正
36
33
|
6 | 3週 |
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
8/8
8/8
8人
大原浩 55K
2番
439
リックハルチャン
31
1319
(1.9)
4-6-6
40.3
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
5/8
5/8
7人
大原浩 55K
4番
439
プリンセスオリ
33
1306
(1.2)
5-5-6
39.2
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
9/10
9/10
6人
渡邊竜 52K
3番
443
イイナヅケ
31
1313
(2.4)
5-5-6
39.8
|
笠松 06.30 不 右 1400
焼岳賞C2特選(イ)
5/8
5/8
7人
大原浩 54K
5番
444
ベレーザフォ
36
1311
(2.0)
7-6-6
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
マツリダゴッホ ヒロンスキー マチカネヒザクラ (デインヒル) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 花本正
51
44
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 08.18 重 右 1400
なつめ爆誕一周年記念
2/7
2/7
2人
佐藤友 54K
7番
447
サンデリアーナ
51
1293
(0.2)
4-4-3
38.9
|
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
3人
筒井勇 54K
3番
444
トウカイメジャ
49
1285
(0.2)
2-2-2
37.5
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
はまゆう特別C1(イ
6/10
6/10
6人
東川公 54K
2番
447
トウカイメジャ
42
1298
(1.8)
1-1-2
41.3
|
笠松 06.28 稍 右 1400
好きです!笠松競馬C
1/8
1/8
2人
筒井勇 54K
4番
451
モデスト
34
1294
(0.6)
2-2-1
38.7
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ブラックタイド バトルフォンテ サンデープレゼント (サクラバクシンオー) |
森島貴 55K
笠松 水野善
45
42
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系B11・C3組
2/8
2/8
3人
森島貴 55K
1番
422
リックハルチャン
45
1300
(0.0)
5-4-4
38.8
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
ほうせんか賞C2特選
3/10
3/10
3人
森島貴 54K
6番
418
ダンスバント
44
1295
(1.3)
5-4-4
39.2
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1400
レイズ静岡営業所開設
2/8
2/8
3人
森島貴 54K
6番
418
オロフィナアスー
42
1305
(1.1)
7-3-3
38.8
|
笠松 06.02 稍 右 1400
サラ系B8組
5/9
5/9
5人
東川公 54K
1番
418
ジャズダン
38
1310
(1.6)
6-4-4
40.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ドヴェルグ アラマサダンサー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
加藤利 57K
愛知 伊藤己
36
26
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 09.08 稍 右 1400
サラB9組
4/8
4/8
4人
加藤利 56K
1番
455
コスモライフワー
24
1347
(2.3)
5-5-4
41.3
|
笠松 09.01 良 右 1400
サラ系B9組
7/8
7/8
8人
加藤利 56K
2番
454
ゴールドブ
16
1332
(1.9)
8-7-8
38.0
|
名古屋 08.25 良 右 1600
サラB12組
9/9
9/9
9人
加藤誓 56K
7番
453
マヤステファニー
26
1483
(3.0)
8-9-8
41.3
|
笠松 08.18 稍 右 1400
サラ系B10組
7/7
7/7
7人
加藤利 56K
5番
454
ジャストパラ
36
1313
(1.4)
7-7-7
38.5
|
|
|