1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ハービンジャー グルーヴィタイム ルミナスグルーヴ (アグネスタキオン) |
大畑雅 56K
笠松 栗本陽
45
38
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオン
4/10
4/10
4人
大畑雅 56K
1番
429
ハドウホウ
45
1290
(1.2)
4-5-4
38.5
|
笠松 06.30 不 右 1600
御嶽山特別C1(イ)
3/8
3/8
4人
大畑雅 56K
6番
425
サムライズム
42
1449
(2.0)
6-7-6
39.0
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
1/8
1/8
1人
大畑雅 56K
3番
420
モンマルトル
28
1316
(0.1)
5-2-2
38.0
|
笠松 06.02 稍 右 1600
飛騨川特別C1(イ)
4/9
4/9
3人
池田敏 56K
4番
425
ベルボーム
38
1455
(2.3)
8-7-7
39.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 青毛
先
ダイワメジャー メモリージュネス メモリーパフィア (ノボジャック) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
56
46
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
さるすべり特別C12
1/9
1/9
1人
向山牧 54.5K
6番
457
ショショット
41
1300
(0.2)
1-1-1
37.7
|
笠松 07.13 良 右 1400
宵待草特別C11(ロ
1/10
1/10
2人
向山牧 54K
7番
451
ミリオーレ
42
1294
(0.3)
8-3-2
38.9
|
笠松 06.26 良 右 800
サラ系C21組
1/8
1/8
1人
向山牧 54K
5番
451
ポートカナベ
56
490
(1.2)
1-1
36.2
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ディープスカイ モンマルトル ムーランルージュ (クロコルージュ) |
渡邊竜 51K
笠松 藤田正
45
33
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
ベゴニア賞C2特選(
8/8
8/8
4人
大塚研 54K
6番
467
シースレス
21
1322
(3.0)
8-8-8
39.7
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
はまゆう特別C1(イ
8/10
8/10
7人
大塚研 54K
5番
464
トウカイメジャ
38
1304
(2.4)
9-9-9
39.1
|
笠松 06.30 不 右 1400
神尾平くん結婚おめで
1/8
1/8
2人
藤原幹 54K
7番
462
カガノカリスマ
45
1299
(0.0)
2-2-1
39.2
|
笠松 06.14 良 右 1400
サラ系C7組
2/8
2/8
2人
藤原幹 54K
6番
467
グルーヴィタ
28
1317
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
アッミラーレ ディアレストハリテ ロングディアレスト (フォーティナイナー) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
47
38
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
C級チャンピオン
9/10
9/10
8人
筒井勇 56K
4番
453
ハドウホウ
29
1311
(3.3)
3-4-6
40.6
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
ほうせんか賞C2特選
6/10
6/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
1番
452
ダンスバント
41
1299
(1.7)
1-1-1
40.5
|
笠松 06.30 不 右 1400
乗鞍短距離賞B10C
3/8
3/8
7人
筒井勇 56K
6番
457
ペガサスバ
47
1296
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1400
レイズ静岡営業所開設
5/8
5/8
2人
筒井勇 56K
2番
460
オロフィナアスー
36
1312
(1.8)
1-1-2
40.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
タイムパラドックス テラザジーニアス テラザイザベラ (アルカセット) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 水野善
41
28
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 08.03 良 右 1400
ひまわり賞C13特選
1/9
1/9
2人
森島貴 54K
1番
444
ヴァーティスフ
41
1300
(1.1)
2-2-1
39.2
|
名古屋 07.25 稍 右 1400
サラC14組
2/8
2/8
1人
森島貴 54K
6番
442
ペルセフォネ
11
1356
(0.3)
4-6-4
39.0
|
大井 07.10 良 右 1200
C3七 八 九
12/16
12/16
8人
楢崎功 54K
10番
443
グレースブー
25
1170
(2.7)
9-10
39.8
|
大井 06.26 重 右 1200
C3六 七
4/11
4/11
3人
楢崎功 54K
3番
443
インターラブリ
33
1153
(1.4)
5-5
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 芦毛
差
プリサイスエンド シンボリテレサ スイートフィズ (クロフネ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 笹野博
44
37
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
ベゴニア賞C2特選(
3/8
3/8
1人
藤原幹 54K
5番
469
シースレス
37
1300
(0.8)
5-4-4
38.7
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
2/10
2/10
3人
藤原幹 54K
1番
467
イイナヅケ
44
1296
(0.7)
3-4-2
38.5
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C4組B
6/8
6/8
3人
藤原幹 54K
2番
462
サブマリン
28
1323
(1.8)
6-8-8
40.2
|
笠松 06.02 稍 右 1400
かさオク・サンクス賞
3/9
3/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
5番
464
ダンディーア
38
1309
(0.6)
6-6-3
39.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド スノセイ ショウリノホホエミ (マンハッタンカフェ) |
松本剛 56K
笠松 加藤幸
43
36
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
ベゴニア賞C2特選(
4/8
4/8
6人
高木健 56K
3番
467
シースレス
37
1301
(0.9)
1-2-3
39.4
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
ほうせんか賞C2特選
5/10
5/10
7人
松本剛 56K
9番
469
ダンスバント
43
1297
(1.5)
6-5-5
39.2
|
笠松 06.30 不 右 1400
乗鞍短距離賞B10C
6/8
6/8
4人
松本剛 56K
1番
467
ペガサスバ
38
1308
(1.9)
7-6-6
39.5
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B9・C4組B
7/8
7/8
4人
松本剛 56K
1番
472
サブマリン
26
1326
(2.1)
4-6-6
41.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ルールオブロー リージュ レディケストレル (Theatrical) |
木之葵 55K
愛知 錦見勇
21
14
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 08.10 良 右 1400
サラC4組
5/10
5/10
8人
木之葵 55K
6番
456
ルッセカッテル
21
1344
(1.6)
8-7-6
40.4
|
名古屋 07.28 稍 右 1400
安島早紀生誕記念C2
8/8
8/8
7人
木之葵 55K
1番
455
シゲルムツゴ
8
1364
(4.7)
8-7-8
41.6
|
名古屋 07.21 良 右 1600
八曽滝特別C1b
9/9
9/9
5人
木之葵 55K
9番
457
トップエンパ
8
1517
(3.7)
6-9-9
41.5
|
名古屋 07.07 稍 右 1600
藤前干潟特別C1
9/10
9/10
4人
木之葵 55K
3番
461
クピド
20
1484
(3.1)
8-7-8
41.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ジャイアントレッカー ダンシングハルク メトロポリタン (スペシャルウィーク) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 後藤佑
40
32
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 08.04 良 右 1400
ベゴニア賞C2特選(
7/8
7/8
7人
大原浩 56K
1番
471
シースレス
26
1315
(2.3)
4-6-6
40.3
|
笠松 07.14 重 右 1400
サラ系B8・C3組B
5/10
5/10
4人
大原浩 56K
4番
475
イイナヅケ
38
1303
(1.4)
2-2-3
39.4
|
笠松 06.30 不 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/7
2/7
3人
大原浩 56K
2番
481
ブルーガバ
40
1305
(0.3)
1-1-2
40.5
|
笠松 06.16 良 右 1400
もうすぐお兄ちゃん空
7/8
7/8
2人
大原浩 56K
5番
482
ヒトミヲトジテ
24
1328
(2.2)
5-5-6
40.3
|
|
|