1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
フレンチデピュティ メイショウサンキチ メイショウオスカル (フジキセキ) |
和田譲 56K
川崎 鈴木義
40
37
|
9 | 連闘 |
川崎 07.07 良 左 1400
城さん還暦おめでとう
3/10
3/10
8人
和田譲 56K
5番
543
イノデギャル
40
1309
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.3
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1500
白百合特別C1二
11/11
11/11
5人
和田譲 56K
11番
545
ジーケーワン
34
1395
(2.8)
4-3-6
42.5
|
大井 05.23 良 右 1200
C1六 七
1/12
1/12
4人
和田譲 56K
7番
542
ブレッザフレ
39
1147
(0.2)
3-3
38.0
|
川崎 05.17 稍 左 1400
C1六 七
5/11
5/11
5人
町田直 56K
3番
547
カティサンダ
33
1323
(0.9)
1-1-1
42.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
トワイニング サンダースプリング キープザチェンジ (アサティス) |
内田利 55K
浦和 水野貴
65
47
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 07.06 稍 左 900
エクスプレス賞C1選
6/12
6/12
3人
瀧川寿 55K
9番
463
ケイティマーヤ
58
551
(1.6)
3-3-6
37.8
|
大井 05.26 重 右 1200
3歳800万円未満
4/10
4/10
5人
藤江渉 56K
6番
459
オーブスプリ
37
1158
(1.6)
1-1
40.3
|
川崎 05.15 重 左 900
優駿スプリントTR3
3/11
3/11
4人
藤江渉 56K
2番
460
ハウマーナ
65
549
(0.3)
2-1-1
37.9
|
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
J交 ツインメイト特
8/12
8/12
4人
藤江渉 56K
5番
453
コスモポラリス
27
1313
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス エイシンギガント エーシンフラクタル (Came Home) |
櫻井光 53K
川崎 山田正
60
44
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 07.03 良 左 900
光速賞C1選定馬
6/12
6/12
7人
櫻井光 53K
5番
479
トウカイボーイ
60
553
(1.1)
9-11-9
36.6
|
川崎 06.12 良 左 900
ハリーアップ賞C1選
3/10
3/10
8人
櫻井光 53K
3番
481
タイムオブレテ
57
554
(0.4)
5-9-6
36.7
|
川崎 05.15 重 左 1500
第9回開成町瀬戸屋敷
8/10
8/10
10人
櫻井光 53K
6番
482
イデアシュリュ
31
1405
(3.4)
7-9-9
42.6
|
園田 03.29 良 右 1400
武徳杯B1 4歳以上
11/12
11/12
12人
大柿一 56K
2番
483
エイシンサブウ
29
1340
(3.1)
11-11-11
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
アジュディミツオー ネガティヴ ゴーゴースズカ (フォーティナイナー) |
高橋哲 54K
浦和 横山保
22
21
|
6 |
浦和 05.31 良 左 800
C1選抜馬
取消等
高橋哲 54K
1番
|
大井 05.11 良 右 1200
C1六 七
14/14
14/14
10人
高橋哲 54K
8番
445
モンバサ
22
1171
(3.2)
8-12
40.7
|
浦和 11.24 不 左 1600
小川町のらぼう菜賞C
取消等
3人
3番
|
浦和 10.18 稍 左 1400
女郎花特別C1四
11/12
11/12
3人
高橋哲 54K
12番
443
ラディヴィナ
20
1325
(2.5)
2-2-5
40.8
|
||||
5 | 5 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン レーヴドプランス ユウサンポリッシュ (エルセニョール) |
山崎誠 56K
浦和 酒井一
42
26
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 07.04 良 左 1400
高橋正嘉ウーロン杯C
11/11
11/11
10人
高橋哲 56K
3番
481
アリゲイター
9
1344
(4.2)
8-8-10
43.3
|
川崎 06.13 重 左 900
迅速賞C1選定馬
8/10
8/10
8人
高橋哲 56K
1番
481
ロードエスペ
41
574
(1.4)
7-7-7
39.2
|
浦和 05.31 良 左 800
C1選抜馬
5/9
5/9
7人
町田直 56K
6番
487
ナガラフライト
42
491
(2.1)
5-5
37.0
|
川崎 05.17 稍 左 1400
C1六 七
10/11
10/11
11人
高橋哲 56K
11番
484
カティサンダ
11
1352
(3.8)
7-7-8
43.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
ボストンハーバー サクラベリー サクラワイズ (サクラバクシンオー) |
加藤和 54K
浦和 山越光
49
41
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 07.03 良 左 900
光速賞C1選定馬
11/12
11/12
11人
坂井英 54K
12番
469
トウカイボーイ
40
577
(3.5)
10-9-11
39.4
|
浦和 03.28 重 左 800
C1選抜馬
6/11
6/11
4人
坂井英 54K
1番
480
ジュンヒラメキ
44
492
(1.1)
8-8
36.1
|
川崎 02.27 良 左 900
迅雷賞C1選定馬
8/12
8/12
2人
今野忠 54K
9番
478
デトロイトスタ
49
565
(0.9)
5-1-6
38.5
|
船橋 02.08 良 左 1000
早春スプリントC1選
11/11
11/11
3人
笹川翼 54K
7番
480
マイネルアペッ
32
1047
(3.1)
4-7
40.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
スタチューオブリバティ ナガラフライト オオシマセリーヌ (トワイニング) |
左海誠 54K
浦和 小久智
58
39
|
2 | 6週 |
浦和 05.31 良 左 800
C1選抜馬
1/9
1/9
3人
繁田健 54K
4番
478
クリールジェニ
58
470
(0.6)
1-1
35.4
|
船橋 05.02 良 左 1200
江戸川賞C1選抜馬ア
9/12
9/12
10人
小杉亮 54K
1番
481
キニナルーイ
38
1170
(1.6)
8-10-11
37.8
|
浦和 04.26 良 左 1400
石楠花特別C1三
12/12
12/12
10人
矢野貴 54K
11番
483
インマイヒーロー
22
1327
(3.1)
8-8-12
40.5
|
船橋 04.13 重 左 1200
チドリ賞C1C2選抜
11/12
11/12
5人
矢野貴 55K
1番
480
クオーレフォルテ
37
1167
(1.4)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ローレルゲレイロ ベストオーパス カスパースカイゴールド (Seeking the Gold) |
寺島憂 56K
浦和 内野健
53
42
|
5 | 8週 |
川崎 05.16 稍 左 1500
緑陰特別B3三
9/14
9/14
11人
寺島憂 56K
11番
445
インマイヒーロー
39
1387
(1.7)
2-3-4
42.0
|
浦和 04.28 良 左 800
C1選抜馬
2/11
2/11
8人
内田利 56K
10番
447
ジュンヒラメキ
53
479
(0.2)
2-2
35.6
|
浦和 12.22 稍 左 1500
仲冬特別C1一
11/12
11/12
10人
寺島憂 56K
4番
438
エドノエレーナ
25
1396
(2.7)
2-2-10
42.3
|
川崎 12.12 良 左 900
湯河原温泉芸妓の舞杯
11/11
11/11
5人
内田利 56K
6番
433
トウカイボーイ
51
561
(1.3)
2-3-5
38.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
サウスヴィグラス プレジャーリーフ ゴールドタキオン (アグネスタキオン) |
岡部誠 54K
浦和 山越光
43
37
|
4 | 12週 |
浦和 04.27 良 左 1400
J交 マルチスター特
8/12
8/12
9人
町田直 53K
7番
424
スプリングカ
34
1303
(1.6)
7-8-8
39.6
|
船橋 04.11 不 左 1600
玄鳥賞B3三
5/10
5/10
3人
町田直 54K
4番
419
シンボリセザ
31
1462
(1.6)
1-1-4
43.3
|
浦和 03.27 不 左 1400
桜月特別C1四
1/11
1/11
3人
杉村一 54K
3番
424
キニナルーイ
43
1287
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.7
|
大井 03.08 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
2/14
2/14
13人
杉村一 54K
6番
427
キタサンブイロ
40
1145
(0.1)
1-1
39.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
追
ハービンジャー レーヌドコロール シャルマンレーヌ (ダンスインザダーク) |
藤田凌 51K
浦和 長谷忍
36
19
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 07.06 稍 左 1400
C1六 七
11/12
11/12
12人
藤田凌 51K
11番
504
ナスノフラッシュ
7
1355
(3.6)
10-10-11
43.5
|
川崎 06.13 重 左 900
迅速賞C1選定馬
9/10
9/10
10人
藤田凌 51K
10番
498
ロードエスペ
36
580
(2.0)
9-8-9
39.4
|
浦和 06.01 重 左 1400
C1五
12/12
12/12
12人
藤田凌 51K
8番
504
クレイジーイン
6
1345
(5.7)
6-8-12
43.2
|
大井 05.12 良 右 1200
C1四 五
13/13
13/13
13人
藤田凌 51K
9番
498
ゲットザグ
27
1171
(2.4)
11-11
39.7
|
|
|