1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | |||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
スタチューオブリバティ ナガラフライト オオシマセリーヌ (トワイニング) |
小杉亮 54K
船橋 玉井昇
37
30
|
9 | 連闘 |
浦和 04.26 良 左 1400
石楠花特別C1三
12/12
12/12
10人
矢野貴 54K
11番
483
インマイヒーロー
22
1327
(3.1)
8-8-12
40.5
|
船橋 04.13 重 左 1200
チドリ賞C1C2選抜
11/12
11/12
5人
矢野貴 55K
1番
480
クオーレフォルテ
37
1167
(1.4)
1-1-1
40.2
|
浦和 03.29 稍 左 1400
陽春特別C1三
5/12
5/12
8人
小杉亮 54K
9番
481
クインズソール
26
1324
(1.5)
9-11-6
39.7
|
船橋 03.15 重 左 1200
楽天競馬10周年記念
7/12
7/12
11人
小杉亮 54K
3番
483
シートン
33
1176
(1.8)
4-4-6
41.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ザカリヤ ルヴェルテュール シャルトリューズ (サザンヘイロー) |
澤田龍 54K
船橋 山中尊
52
42
|
3 | 2週 |
船橋 04.13 重 左 1200
チドリ賞C1C2選抜
3/12
3/12
8人
澤田龍 55K
6番
475
クオーレフォルテ
43
1157
(0.4)
10-11-7
38.1
|
名古屋 02.14 稍 右 1400
クヌギ特別A3b
5/9
5/9
7人
木之葵 53K
3番
475
サンデンバロ
35
1316
(2.7)
9-8-5
39.1
|
笠松 02.08 良 右 1400
ホトケノザ賞A4B3
7/8
7/8
6人
木之葵 54K
1番
478
トキノベラトリ
39
1307
(2.0)
1-1-5
41.4
|
笠松 01.27 良 右 1400
カトレア短距離特別A
6/9
6/9
6人
木之葵 53K
3番
478
ハイジャ
52
1290
(1.2)
3-5-5
37.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 青毛
追
ティンバーカントリー カントリーウォーク ヒーリングヴォイス (サンデーサイレンス) |
中野省 56K
大井 寺田新
35
28
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 04.21 良 右 1200
C1四 五
10/14
10/14
11人
中野省 56K
2番
516
マコーミック
32
1156
(1.7)
9-9
38.5
|
大井 03.22 不 右 1200
C1四 五 六
6/14
6/14
11人
中野省 56K
9番
523
マックスゴーコ
32
1157
(1.6)
13-13
38.4
|
大井 03.08 稍 右 1600
C1四 五
11/11
11/11
10人
松崎正 56K
4番
520
スカイムーヴァ
12
1464
(1.9)
11-6-7
41.2
|
大井 01.25 良 右 1200
C1四 五
8/12
8/12
9人
的場文 56K
10番
514
サドルオン
35
1154
(1.4)
11-10
37.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
バトルプラン コパノリクエスト ローレンシア (ホリスキー) |
森泰斗 56K
船橋 川島一
48
45
|
2 | 2週 |
船橋 04.12 重 左 1000
春風賞C1選抜馬
7/11
7/11
1人
今野忠 56K
1番
569
ミラクルバイオ
44
1025
(1.2)
3-4
39.0
|
浦和 03.31 稍 左 1400
さいたま市見沼区クマ
1/12
1/12
1人
今野忠 56K
7番
572
リワードターン
47
1290
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.2
|
船橋 03.13 良 左 1200
サンケイリビング新聞
1/12
1/12
2人
塚本弘 55K
7番
568
レディーオブ
40
1159
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.3
|
船橋 02.06 良 左 1000
C2選抜馬
3/14
3/14
6人
塚本弘 55K
1番
563
ナリユキマカセ
48
1030
(0.3)
4-3
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
タニノギムレット テイケイパステル タイセイガイア (タイキシャトル) |
仲野光 53K
船橋 阿井正
50
41
|
11 | 6週 |
船橋 03.13 良 左 1200
サンケイリビング新聞
11/12
11/12
3人
仲野光 53K
2番
432
コパノリクエス
29
1177
(1.8)
5-7-8
40.3
|
船橋 02.07 良 左 1200
C2選抜馬ア
2/12
2/12
9人
仲野光 53K
1番
425
ルナマティーノ
43
1160
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.1
|
川崎 02.01 良 左 900
一閃賞C2選定馬
5/12
5/12
6人
仲野光 53K
11番
424
ポエタリリカ
50
560
(0.7)
3-1-4
38.3
|
船橋 01.10 不 左 1000
C2選抜馬
7/14
7/14
4人
仲野光 53K
6番
427
リュウノタケシツ
41
1031
(0.9)
8-9
38.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
オンファイア テラザホット エトワールステージ (デヒア) |
張田昂 54K
船橋 張田京
49
37
|
10 | 25週 |
船橋 11.07 良 左 1200
落花生賞C1四 五
1/12
1/12
2人
張田昂 54K
7番
475
エルブダムー
49
1157
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.8
|
船橋 09.26 重 左 1200
食の宝庫ちば 千産千
5/11
5/11
1人
張田昂 54K
1番
478
ゴーノムラサラ
39
1164
(0.5)
3-10-10
37.6
|
船橋 09.05 良 左 1200
C2選抜馬イ
2/10
2/10
1人
張田昂 54K
11番
483
イチジツセンリ
44
1145
(0.6)
1-2-2
38.4
|
船橋 08.05 稍 左 1600
沖ノ島特別C2一
8/11
8/11
3人
張田昂 54K
9番
476
ハクサンワールト
17
1462
(2.6)
10-10-10
41.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター キニナルーイ レミニセントリー (Affirmed) |
本田重 54K
船橋 新井清
42
38
|
1 | 2週 |
船橋 04.13 重 左 1200
チドリ賞C1C2選抜
9/12
9/12
3人
森泰斗 55K
11番
479
クオーレフォルテ
39
1164
(1.1)
4-5-6
39.5
|
浦和 03.27 不 左 1400
桜月特別C1四
2/11
2/11
5人
矢野貴 54K
7番
466
プレジャーリ
40
1292
(0.5)
3-2-2
39.0
|
船橋 03.17 稍 左 1500
ツグミ賞C1C2選抜
7/12
7/12
9人
繁田健 55K
3番
467
ドゥーアール
31
1400
(0.9)
4-6-7
40.7
|
船橋 02.07 良 左 1200
海神賞C1四 五
1/12
1/12
5人
森泰斗 54K
7番
468
ヒシヘンリー
42
1162
(0.0)
3-4-4
40.7
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ ワンラヴワンハート パサパ (キングカメハメハ) |
藤井勘 56K
川崎 林隆之
48
31
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 04.19 稍 右 1200
サンスポZBAT!賞
13/16
13/16
16人
藤井勘 56K
16番
507
オーネットハート
24
1175
(2.0)
14-15
40.8
|
川崎 04.05 稍 左 900
神速賞C1選定馬
9/12
9/12
11人
藤井勘 56K
6番
509
デトロイトスタ
44
569
(1.9)
8-10-10
38.2
|
川崎 02.27 良 左 900
迅雷賞C1選定馬
9/12
9/12
10人
瀧川寿 56K
11番
503
デトロイトスタ
48
566
(1.0)
7-5-8
38.3
|
船橋 02.09 稍 左 1600
駿光賞C1二
13/14
13/14
14人
瀧川寿 56K
12番
512
ガラハッド
7
1490
(3.9)
3-2-3
44.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スタチューオブリバティ ロードエスペランサ レディージーニアス (エブロス) |
町田直 56K
船橋 佐々功
49
42
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 04.10 重 左 1200
C1六 七
1/12
1/12
2人
町田直 56K
12番
487
カティサンダ
37
1166
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.8
|
浦和 03.28 重 左 800
C1選抜馬
5/11
5/11
6人
中野省 56K
5番
492
ジュンヒラメキ
46
490
(0.9)
7-6
35.8
|
船橋 03.13 良 左 1200
サンケイリビング新聞
3/12
3/12
10人
町田直 56K
12番
493
コパノリクエス
36
1165
(0.6)
6-5-5
39.4
|
川崎 02.28 良 左 1500
C1六 七
9/11
9/11
9人
中野省 56K
7番
490
シャイニングア
49
1380
(1.0)
5-4-6
40.5
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ベーカバド アラマサバド アラマササンデー (フジキセキ) |
櫻井光 51K
船橋 山田信
40
32
|
5 | 2週 |
船橋 04.13 重 左 1200
チドリ賞C1C2選抜
7/12
7/12
11人
柏木健 55K
2番
417
クオーレフォルテ
40
1162
(0.9)
8-8-8
38.8
|
川崎 04.05 稍 左 1400
スイートピー賞C1選
8/12
8/12
12人
柏木健 54K
6番
412
ウインサラ
31
1325
(1.0)
8-10-11
40.3
|
船橋 03.16 重 左 1600
旅立ち賞C1三
9/14
9/14
9人
和田譲 54K
4番
421
ハウライト
21
1483
(3.1)
6-5-8
43.8
|
浦和 02.22 稍 左 1400
越生梅林賞C1六 七
2/12
2/12
6人
真島大 54K
7番
413
シゲルマンタ
34
1310
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
コパノフウジン ミスノブタ ブルーブルチャンネ (ステイゴールド) |
秋元耕 54K
浦和 冨田敏
41
32
|
8 | 連闘 |
浦和 04.26 良 左 1500
浦和うなこちゃん賞C
9/11
9/11
10人
秋元耕 54K
8番
434
ウエスタンプリ
25
1394
(3.9)
8-9-9
40.9
|
川崎 04.03 稍 左 1600
若草特別C1三
12/13
12/13
13人
秋元耕 54K
6番
425
トーアチチカカ
25
1486
(1.6)
10-13-13
42.1
|
浦和 03.28 重 左 800
C1選抜馬
9/11
9/11
8人
秋元耕 54K
7番
431
ジュンヒラメキ
41
496
(1.5)
9-9
36.0
|
大井 03.08 稍 右 1200
C1四 五
5/14
5/14
11人
秋元耕 54K
7番
423
キタサンブイロ
38
1148
(0.4)
12-10
37.9
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
ヴァーミリアン テップシー フックライン (Shaadi) |
笠野雄 54K
船橋 宮下靖
36
31
|
12 | 16週 |
船橋 01.10 不 左 1600
C1四 五
7/12
7/12
10人
張田昂 54K
6番
462
エルブダムー
25
1469
(1.3)
11-7-8
41.9
|
川崎 01.03 良 左 1500
C1四 五
10/11
10/11
11人
横川尚 54K
10番
459
サンディークス
32
1394
(2.8)
10-10-10
40.4
|
川崎 12.16 重 左 1600
38thホワイトクリ
11/12
11/12
11人
内田利 55K
8番
456
クインズウラヌ
36
1485
(1.6)
11-12-12
42.3
|
船橋 12.08 稍 左 1200
ハマシギ賞C1C2選
9/12
9/12
12人
横川尚 55K
9番
476
カスタネット
30
1176
(1.9)
12-11-11
39.1
|
|
|